CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
March 13th-14th 2020 1 Sea Hawk Way, Redondo Beach, California, 90277, United States
Report
Block
43 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2019 Results - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4th 2019, 10:02pm
Search
2019 Results - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 4th 2019, 10:02pm
Comments
Nike Redondo Invitational
Mar 8, 2019 to Mar 9, 2019
Sea Hawk Stadium
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Ayala
Bishop Alemany
Brea Olinda
Burroughs (Burbank)
Calabasas
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Cathedral
Central
Chadwick
Chino
Claremont
Clovis North
Crescenta Valley
Dos Pueblos
E. Roosevelt
Eagle Rock
Edison (HB)
El Camino Real
El Segundo
El Toro
Flintridge Prep
Gahr
Golden Valley (SO)
Great Oak
Hart
Indio
John W. North
Jordan
Kennedy
La Canada
La Serna
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Linfield Christian
Los Alamitos
Loyola
Marina
Mayfield
Millikan
Mira Costa
Murrieta Valley
Nogales
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Park
Palisades Charter
Palos Verdes
Peninsula
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Ramona
Redlands
Redondo Union
Rowland
San Pedro
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Saugus
Scripps Ranch
Serra
Serrano
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St. Anthony
Thacher
Torrance
Trabuco Hills
Valencia (Valencia)
View Park Prep
Warren
West Ranch
West Torrance
Westlake
Whittier
Wildwood
Men:
100 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scruggs, Naythn
12
Clovis North
10.66w
+2.8
15
2
Worthy, Xavier
10
Central
10.75w
+2.6
13
3
Reed, Kenyon
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.86w
+2.8
15
4
Johnson, Anthony
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.88w
+2.8
15
5
Davis, Jalen
10
Golden Valley (S
10.91w
+2.2
14
6
Zuanich, Anthony
12
Redondo Union
10.99w
+2.8
15
7
Wright, Ceyair
10
Loyola
11.04w
+2.2
14
8
Davis, Jeremy
12
Loyola
11.04w
+2.2
14
9
Gaskins, Grant
12
Great Oak
11.04w
+2.2
14
10
Mars, Dorien
12
E. Roosevelt
11.07w
+2.8
15
11
Conley, Akeli
12
Central
11.09w
+2.2
14
12
Navarro, Anthony
11
La Serna
11.12w
+3.2
11
13
Chavez, Jesus
12
Serrano
11.16w
+2.2
14
14
Lucas, Bryce
11
Great Oak
11.17w
+2.6
13
15
Cook, Tylyn
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.20w
+2.6
13
16
Mendez, Deven
12
Golden Valley (S
11.24w
+3.3
12
17
McCard, Milo
12
E. Roosevelt
11.24w
+2.6
13
18
Lastra, Ayden
10
Marina
11.26w
+3.8
9
19
Ralls, Brandon
12
Clovis North
11.27w
+3.2
11
20
McFadden, Brandon
11
Great Oak
11.27w
+2.6
13
21
Fuller, Albert (Aj)
12
Millikan
11.27w
+3.3
12
22
Echeverria, Ryan
12
Palos Verdes
11.28w
+3.8
9
23
Williams, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
11.30w
+2.2
14
24
Williams, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
11.32w
+2.9
10
25
Gemeniano, Cason
11
Rowland
11.34w
+2.6
8
26
Ospina, Myuhka
11
Marina
11.35w
+3.6
4
27
Sermonia, Sheldon
11
Redondo Union
11.36w
+2.2
14
28
Reyes, Carlo
10
Los Alamitos
11.36w
+2.6
13
29
Carrillo, Aidan
11
La Serna
11.37w
+2.9
10
30
Hofmann, Tristan
10
Marina
11.39w
+3.5
7
31
Gill, Jonathan
10
Mira Costa
11.42w
+3.6
6
32
Nagano, Masaru
12
West Torrance
11.42w
+3.3
12
33
Isidro, Joel
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.42w
+3.8
9
34
Boyd, Lorenzo
12
E. Roosevelt
11.43w
+2.6
13
35
Fernandez, Turner
11
West Torrance
11.44w
+2.8
15
36
Battle, Elijah
12
Redondo Union
11.45w
+3.2
11
37
Uchegbulam, Chiedozie
12
Millikan
11.47w
+2.9
10
38
Bacon, Kory
10
Golden Valley (S
11.47w
+2.9
10
39
Laquay, Micheal
12
West Ranch
11.49w
+3.8
9
40
Akindele, Towasin
12
Clovis North
11.49w
+3.8
9
41
Clements, Milton
12
Central
11.51w
+3.5
7
42
Tuazon, Tristan
12
West Torrance
11.51w
+2.9
10
43
Dahl, Ryan
11
South Torrance
11.52w
+2.9
10
44
Marroquin, Elian
12
North Torrance
11.53w
+3.8
9
45
Fuller, Daylen
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.53w
+2.2
14
46
Williams, Jake
11
Peninsula
11.53w
+2.6
8
47
Williams, Gino
12
El Camino Real
11.55w
+3.6
6
48
Prado, Adan
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.55w
+2.6
8
49
Britt, Gemaal
12
Santiago (Corona
11.56w
+3.6
6
50
Taula, Po
12
Cathedral
11.56w
+3.5
7
51
Dalcour, Alfonse
12
View Park Prep
11.57w
+2.6
8
52
Kim, Ryan
11
South Torrance
11.59w
+3.6
6
53
Potier, August
11
El Segundo
11.59w
+3.3
12
53
Smith, Aaron
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.59w
+3.5
7
55
Parks, Donovan
11
Santa Monica
11.60w
+3.5
7
56
Jones, D'marcus
12
Serra
11.62w
+2.9
10
57
Reamer, Xerxes
11
West Torrance
11.62w
+3.2
11
58
Dyson, Landon
11
Chadwick
11.63w
+3.5
7
58
Oh, Jacob
12
Brea Olinda
11.63w
+3.5
7
60
Condon, Nehemiah
11
Jordan
11.64w
+3.6
4
61
Ward, Jacob
12
San Pedro
11.65w
+3.6
6
62
Sowunmi, Elijah
12
Scripps Ranch
11.66w
+3.8
5
63
Torres, Ricardo
12
Rowland
11.67w
+2.3
2
64
Scott, Anthony
11
Jordan
11.67w
+4.3
3
65
Curl, Kyrick
11
Palisades Charte
11.68w
+2.6
8
66
Oluseyi Oke, Nathaniel
11
Claremont
11.69w
+3.2
11
66
Jones, Garrett
12
Serrano
11.69w
+3.9
1
68
Nam, Vladislav
11
West Ranch
11.69w
+3.8
9
69
Summage, Daryl
12
Cathedral
11.70w
+3.8
5
70
Gooch, James
12
Mira Costa
11.72w
+3.6
4
70
Hoang, Michael
12
Marina
11.72w
+2.6
8
72
Figueroa, Christian
10
Santiago (Corona
11.72w
+3.9
1
73
Gotidoc, Trystan
11
Golden Valley (S
11.73w
+3.8
5
74
Fisher, Jackson
11
Mira Costa
11.74w
+3.8
5
75
Soph, Samadhi
12
Cathedral
11.75w
+2.6
8
76
Harris, Deshone
12
Jordan
11.75w
+3.6
6
77
Mitchell, Jaiden
11
Los Alamitos
11.75w
+3.3
12
78
Tran, Kyle
12
Marina
11.77w
+3.6
4
79
Hicks Jr., Melvin
11
Santa Monica
11.78w
+2.3
2
80
Velez, Nick
12
El Camino Real
11.81w
+2.3
2
81
Gomez, Mark
10
Rowland
11.83w
+3.6
4
82
Mukai, Justin
11
Mira Costa
11.86w
+3.6
4
83
Cobb, Jalen
11
Santa Monica
11.90w
+4.3
3
84
Sanchez, Adrian
11
Indio
11.91w
+3.6
6
85
Robinson, Nire
12
Rowland
11.91w
+3.2
11
86
Hughes, Jabari
12
Warren
11.93w
+3.8
9
87
Perkins-Smith, Elijah
9
Redondo Union
11.94w
+3.5
7
88
Chung, Haley
12
South Torrance
11.94w
+3.6
4
89
Escobedo, Dominic
11
Rowland
11.94w
+3.9
1
90
Tasher, Hayson
12
View Park Prep
11.95w
+3.8
5
91
Gonzalez, Micheal
11
Warren
11.97w
+3.6
4
92
Caldwell, Daniel
11
Palisades Charte
12.05w
+4.3
3
93
Hoxie, Chris
12
John W. North
12.09w
+4.3
3
94
Santillan, Brendan
12
Rowland
12.10w
+2.3
2
95
Morgan, Jaylon
11
Jordan
12.13w
+3.8
5
96
Natividad, Noah
11
Brea Olinda
12.17w
+2.3
2
97
Holman, Sylvan
11
Palisades Charte
12.20w
+3.9
1
98
Williams, Ryan
11
Santiago (Corona
12.22w
+3.9
1
99
Sun, Kyle
11
Thacher
12.38w
+3.9
1
100
Corona, Issac
11
Warren
12.40w
+4.3
3
101
Martinez, Gustavo
12
Indio
12.42w
+3.8
5
102
Taylor, Jadyn
11
Santa Monica
12.43w
+4.3
3
103
Hicks, Jaylen
12
John W. North
12.59w
+2.3
2
104
Dandridge, Matthew
12
Serra
17.57w
+3.5
7
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gates, Nicholas
9
Calabasas
10.93w
+3.7
15
2
Knox, Jaelen
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.20w
+3.9
13
3
Rivtuso, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
11.33w
+3.9
13
4
Porche, Jonathan
10
Santa Monica
11.38w
+3.7
15
5
Parnagian, Jake
9
Clovis North
11.43w
+2.7
14
6
Mars, Chase
10
Ayala
11.47w
+3.7
15
7
Rojas, Xavier
10
Ayala
11.48w
+3.7
15
8
Speed, Jalin
11
Bishop Alemany
11.52w
+3.9
13
9
Blizzard, Jaylen
10
Calabasas
11.52w
+2.8
12
10
Munier, Russell
9
Edison (HB)
11.53w
+3.8
9
11
Winger, Zachary
10
Calabasas
11.54w
+3.4
11
12
Albin, Shane
10
Valencia (Valenc
11.56w
+4.4
10
13
Blanton, Kamren
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.58w
+2.8
12
14
Miller, Kyle
10
Warren
11.58w
+3.7
15
15
Allen, Jaylen
10
West Torrance
11.59w
+2.7
14
16
Phifer Jr., Mark
10
Santa Monica
11.61w
+2.7
14
17
Franklin, Jaylin
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.65w
+2.7
14
18
Lee, Joseph
10
Ayala
11.70w
+2.8
12
19
Brisco, Willie
10
Redlands
11.71w
+3.7
15
20
Stalnecker, Aiden
9
E. Roosevelt
11.72w
+2.8
12
21
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
11.74w
+3.9
13
22
Ueno, Genta
10
West Torrance
11.75w
+3.9
13
23
Spivey, Charlie
10
Palos Verdes
11.76w
+3.8
9
24
Rosa, Antonio
10
Santa Monica
11.78w
+3.8
9
25
Fisher, Cayden
10
E. Roosevelt
11.78w
+3.4
11
26
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
11.79w
+4.4
10
27
Holt, Max
10
Great Oak
11.79w
+3.4
11
28
Dixon, Anthony
10
Gahr
11.80w
+3.9
13
29
Singh, Sage
10
Santa Monica
11.84w
+4.4
10
30
Hernandez, Oscar
9
Agoura
11.86w
+3.8
9
31
Nguyen, James
10
Marina
11.87w
+3.4
11
31
Toney, James
10
El Camino Real
11.87w
+2.9
2
31
Bowman, Dylan
10
North Torrance
11.87w
+3.9
13
34
Fung, Josh
10
La Canada
11.90w
+3.4
11
35
Woodbury, Ted
10
Ayala
11.90w
+4.4
10
36
Brown, Maurice
10
Millikan
11.90w
+3.7
15
37
Henderson, Brayzon
9
Golden Valley (S
11.92w
+3.9
13
38
Wilson, Juan
9
Cathedral
11.94w
+2.8
12
39
Kupczyk, Trent
10
El Camino Real
11.95w
+4.2
1
40
Lazo, Joey
10
Ayala
11.95w
+3.4
11
41
Tamada, Yuto
9
South Torrance
11.96w
+3.6
7
42
Tosta, Anthony
10
Brea Olinda
11.97w
+3.5
8
43
Gueon, Matthew
10
Marina
11.99w
+4.4
10
44
Phillips, Christian
9
San Pedro
11.99w
+3.6
7
44
Brooks, Anthony
10
North Torrance
11.99w
+3.5
8
46
Schnieders, Henry
10
Loyola
12.05w
+2.8
12
47
Crawford, James
9
Agoura
12.05w
+3.0
4
48
Jenkins, Bradley
10
Santiago (Corona
12.10w
+2.9
2
49
Enciso, Joseph
9
Santiago (Corona
12.11w
+3.0
4
50
Lua, Jacob Keith
10
Valencia (Valenc
12.12w
+3.5
8
51
Knollenberg, Aidan
10
Mira Costa
12.13w
+3.0
6
52
Ruiz, Hunter
9
Peninsula
12.14w
+3.8
9
53
Rice, Jake
9
Brea Olinda
12.14w
+2.9
2
54
Hassan, Ajmir
10
Gahr
12.14w
+3.8
5
55
Anene, Odinachi
10
Peninsula
12.14w
+4.4
10
56
Salone, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
12.14w
+3.4
11
57
Youssefie, Arshia
10
Palos Verdes
12.15w
+3.8
9
57
Buchanan, Baylor
9
Loyola
12.15w
+2.8
12
59
Blue, Joseph
10
E. Roosevelt
12.15w
+3.4
11
60
Nessim, Kevin
10
La Canada
12.15w
+4.2
1
61
Younan, Christian
9
Santiago (Corona
12.16w
+3.5
8
62
Wang, Ryan
10
Peninsula
12.17w
+4.4
10
63
Mondragon, Luis
10
Redlands
12.19w
+3.7
15
64
Ramos, Robert
10
Santiago (Corona
12.22w
+3.0
6
65
Kato, Jundy
10
North Torrance
12.22w
+4.4
10
66
McKenzie, Kai
10
South Torrance
12.22w
+2.5
3
67
Garcia, Matthew
10
Millikan
12.22w
+2.7
14
68
Brooks, Zion
10
John W. North
12.24w
+3.8
5
69
Martinez, Andrew
10
Serrano
12.26w
+3.8
5
70
Deyoung, Paxton
9
Marina
12.26w
+3.0
6
71
Ware, Myles
10
Millikan
12.27w
+2.7
14
72
Warren, Nathan
9
Redlands
12.31w
+2.7
14
73
Brinderson, Paolo
10
Palos Verdes
12.32w
+3.0
4
74
Jeong, Jun
10
Loyola
12.34w
+3.4
11
75
Gooch, William
10
Mira Costa
12.34w
+3.8
5
76
Emard, Ethan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.34w
+2.9
2
77
Arnaldes, Idan
10
El Camino Real
12.36w
+2.9
2
78
Jones, Elijah
9
Jordan
12.36w
+3.8
9
79
Garcia, Carlos
10
Serrano
12.37w
+2.9
2
80
Rubio, David
10
Golden Valley (S
12.39w
+3.8
9
81
Becerra, Alessio
10
Indio
12.40w
+3.6
7
82
Norales, Isaiah
10
Santiago (Corona
12.40w
+3.8
5
83
Barajas, Diego
10
Redondo Union
12.42w
+3.0
4
84
Dubon, Tyler
10
Rowland
12.42w
+3.8
5
85
Hughes, Joshua
10
John W. North
12.43w
+4.2
1
86
Hoover, Zachary
10
Mira Costa
12.46w
+3.0
6
87
Korompis, Benberyl
10
Rowland
12.46w
+3.0
4
88
Broussard, Corey
10
Marina
12.48w
+3.6
7
89
Bohner, Liam
10
Palos Verdes
12.48w
+2.5
3
90
Morales, Maverick
10
Peninsula
12.48w
+3.5
8
91
Holley, Jaylen
10
E. Roosevelt
12.49w
+3.0
4
92
Biggers, Javien
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.51w
+2.5
3
93
Chen, Justin
9
John W. North
12.52w
+2.5
3
94
Taylor, Julian
10
John W. North
12.52w
+3.8
5
95
Thurmond, Daniel
9
Santa Monica
12.54w
+3.0
6
96
Cubillos, Jacob
10
Mira Costa
12.55w
+3.8
5
97
Hirk, Salius
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.58w
+4.2
1
98
De la Cerda, Brian
10
El Segundo
12.59w
+4.2
1
99
Thomas-Grover, De'jon
10
Brea Olinda
12.59w
+2.9
2
100
Barrientos, Andrew
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.63w
+2.5
3
101
Dozier, Tori
9
Jordan
12.68w
+3.0
4
102
Ono, Jay
10
Peninsula
12.68w
+4.4
10
103
Gutierrez, Jason
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.81w
+4.2
1
104
Reisner, Nick
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.87w
+2.5
3
105
Brown, Reichen
9
El Segundo
12.95w
+3.0
4
106
Johnson, Anthony
10
Great Oak
12.98w
+2.8
12
107
Carranza, Seth
9
Warren
13.01w
+3.6
7
108
Lawson, Ryan
10
E. Roosevelt
13.02w
+3.8
5
109
Chhean, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.05w
+2.5
3
110
Lucas, Jaylen
10
Great Oak
13.05w
+2.8
12
111
Galvan, Michael
9
Warren
13.06w
+3.0
6
112
Ngoy, Koby
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.13w
+4.2
1
113
Saning'O Dickerson, Eric
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.21w
+2.9
2
114
Slusser, Cole
9
Mira Costa
13.22w
+2.9
2
115
Alviar, Jared
10
Great Oak
13.24w
+3.6
7
116
Campbell, Ryan
10
Great Oak
13.81w
+3.0
6
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strader, Solomon
11
West Ranch
48.32
8
2
Arth, Andrew
12
Loyola
49.87
8
3
Howard, Jaylend
10
E. Roosevelt
50.28
8
4
Ximines, Tyler
12
Clovis North
50.38
8
5
Chester, DeAngelo
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.46
7
6
Martin, Russell
12
West Torrance
50.66
6
7
Achara, Chigozie
12
Bishop Alemany
50.84
7
8
Schwarz, Connor
12
Edison (HB)
50.92
5
9
Leon, Nick
12
Ayala
51.10
6
10
Hall, Octavion
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.16
6
11
Walker, Jeremiah
9
Central
51.42
5
12
Hopper, Jared
12
Calabasas
51.45
4
13
Melanese, Nicholas
11
Scripps Ranch
51.46
4
14
Narcisse, Lamont
11
Calabasas
51.87
1
15
Hunt, Ledger
12
Brea Olinda
51.90
6
16
Smith, Bryce
11
Santa Monica
51.97
6
17
Luis, James
12
Los Alamitos
52.07
3
18
Ringis, Isaiah
-
Millikan
52.19
1
19
Johnson, Jalen
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.30
4
20
Hamilton, Marcel
11
Poly (Long Beach
52.40
6
21
Ledezma, Angel
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.48
3
22
Gardner, Levi
12
Claremont
52.53
5
23
Perez-cortez, Jonathan
12
Millikan
52.55
4
24
Castro, Nicholas
11
Clovis North
52.59
7
25
Blain, Aidan
11
Santa Monica
52.81
5
26
Gadsby, Nathaniel
12
Claremont
52.86
5
27
Schmidt, Jaret
11
Serrano
52.91
7
28
McClain, Montrael
11
Serrano
52.93
7
29
Effiom, Patrick
10
E. Roosevelt
53.07
6
30
Orendain, Gustavo
10
Serra
53.10
6
31
Lei, Jimmy
12
Rowland
53.35
5
32
Townsend, Jaren
12
Scripps Ranch
53.41
1
33
Laurente, Nico
12
Chino
53.42
7
34
Ukatu, David
11
North Torrance
53.48
4
35
Mullins, William
9
Palisades Charte
53.50
4
36
Ortiz, Anthony
12
Serrano
53.54
2
37
Laquay, Micheal
12
West Ranch
53.59
6
38
Schroeder, Brian
12
Marina
53.65
2
39
Cook, Ian
12
Marina
53.67
3
40
Martinez, Isaac
11
Claremont
53.72
5
41
Becerra, Anthony
11
La Serna
53.73
4
42
Barrieu, Jules
12
Mira Costa
53.79
2
43
Cohn, Elias
12
Santa Monica
53.98
3
44
Burns, Cristopher
10
Redondo Union
54.08
4
45
Taula, Po
12
Cathedral
54.11
2
46
Cavanaugh, Will
12
Scripps Ranch
54.12
2
47
Mendes, Nickolas
12
Palisades Charte
54.38
7
48
Smalls, Zaphyr
12
Valencia (Valenc
54.40
3
49
Myers, Noboru
11
West Torrance
54.81
2
50
Dexter-Meldrun, Owen
11
Thacher
54.84
1
51
Nam, Vladislav
11
West Ranch
55.03
2
52
Schexnyder, Cooper
12
Serrano
55.16
3
53
Bissell, Cade
12
Los Alamitos
55.18
5
54
Arceneaux, Johnathan
10
Whittier
55.81
1
55
Fasulo, Nicholas
12
Los Alamitos
56.16
3
56
Larimer, Shayne
12
Palisades Charte
56.32
4
57
Markray, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
56.33
1
58
Song, Nathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
58.58
1
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gates, Nicholas
9
Calabasas
51.77
6
2
Rivtuso, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
51.81
6
3
Robinson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.91
5
4
Reynolds, Elijah
10
Santa Monica
53.19
3
5
Williams, Robert
10
Santa Monica
53.19
6
6
Glover, Ryan
10
Peninsula
53.83
4
7
Harness, Malik
10
North Torrance
53.83
5
8
Reading, Mitchell
10
Valencia (Valenc
53.90
6
9
Larson, Kody
10
Calabasas
54.08
2
10
Rawda, Saqib
10
Peninsula
54.09
6
11
Rice, Benjamin
10
West Ranch
54.18
4
12
Mejia, Nicholas
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.35
6
13
Irvine, Matt
10
South Torrance
54.63
4
14
Hoover, Zachary
10
Mira Costa
54.92
4
15
Albin, Mitchell
10
Valencia (Valenc
54.93
3
16
Nick, Shellito
9
Brea Olinda
54.95
3
17
Burton, Nicholas
10
Marina
54.96
3
18
Odom, Andrew
10
Flintridge Prep
54.99
5
19
White, Clinton
10
Indio
55.06
5
20
Staples, Ezavier
10
Millikan
55.22
5
21
Skinner, Devanair
10
Palisades Charte
55.26
5
22
Murray, Declan
9
Millikan
55.27
2
23
Ybarra, Zach
9
Brea Olinda
55.35
4
24
Zheng, Jack
10
Ayala
55.42
4
25
Armijo, Ryan
9
La Canada
55.92
4
26
Brown, Brayden
10
E. Roosevelt
55.94
2
27
Demoner, Adam
9
Palos Verdes
56.00
1
28
Williams, Donovan
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.14
6
29
Scott, Connor
9
Valencia (Valenc
56.22
3
30
Suffredini, Trey
9
Valencia (Valenc
56.49
5
31
Wilson, Juan
9
Cathedral
56.74
2
32
Saunders, Marcel
10
E. Roosevelt
56.91
1
33
Gunde, Miles
10
Marina
56.97
1
34
Oseguera, Joseph
10
Valencia (Valenc
57.03
5
35
Dwiggens, Jordan
9
Calabasas
57.04
1
36
Moran, Samuel
9
Ayala
57.32
3
37
Elderts, Kainoa
11
Great Oak
58.06
1
38
Martinez, Damien
10
Warren
58.12
1
39
Kurtz, Dylan
10
John W. North
58.14
1
40
Duncan, Ja'Mion
9
San Pedro
58.29
3
41
Garcia, Vincent
10
Warren
58.58
2
42
Simmons, Bradford
9
Great Oak
59.30
1
43
Lackey, Ashton
10
Serra
59.55
2
44
Cardwell, Jagger
10
Redondo Union
59.77
4
45
Taylor, Julian
10
John W. North
1:00.00
4
46
Givens, Sean
9
Great Oak
1:01.97
3
47
Felix, David
9
Warren
1:02.04
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Everett
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:54.84
5
2
Wingo, Kai
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:55.73
5
3
Abrego, Antonio
10
Golden Valley (S
1:56.23
5
4
Sawires-Yager, Cole
11
Great Oak
1:57.32
5
5
Galindo, Isaiah
11
Clovis North
1:57.40
5
6
Paris, Konnor
12
Loyola
1:57.67
5
7
Parker, Jake
11
West Torrance
1:58.57
5
8
Henry, Patrick
12
Redondo Union
1:58.81
5
9
Shields, Ryan
12
Great Oak
1:59.12
5
10
Montez, Jesse
12
La Serna
1:59.45
5
11
Faries, Nicholas
12
Santa Monica
1:59.96
5
12
Chavez, Raul
11
E. Roosevelt
1:59.99
4
13
Boyce, Grayson
12
Great Oak
2:00.33
5
14
Gasser, Bryan
12
Agoura
2:00.37
3
15
Murray, Joshua
10
West Torrance
2:00.70
4
16
Wilcox, Joshua
12
E. Roosevelt
2:00.82
5
17
Mohammed, Ameer
12
Crescenta Valley
2:00.96
3
18
Felix-Madrigal, Kevin
12
Santa Monica
2:01.21
4
19
Tait, Benjamin
12
Redondo Union
2:01.27
4
20
Bailey, Brett
10
Palisades Charte
2:01.57
3
21
Bock, Joon Hee
12
West Torrance
2:01.77
3
22
Guardado, Alex
12
Warren
2:01.85
4
23
Gallardo, Daniel
12
Scripps Ranch
2:01.94
3
24
Shaper, Ford
12
Thacher
2:02.45
4
25
Carter, Nicholas
11
Clovis North
2:02.47
2
26
Tabanao, AJ
11
Great Oak
2:02.73
3
27
Santana, Harold
10
West Ranch
2:02.93
5
28
Kirkwood, Devin
10
Serra
2:03.01
4
29
Atkeson, Winslow
11
Thacher
2:03.39
2
30
Florez, Ethan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:03.58
4
31
Tasci, Kevin
12
Crescenta Valley
2:03.61
3
32
Leivers, Nicholas
12
Torrance
2:03.80
3
33
Kallmeyer, Emmett
12
Palisades Charte
2:03.94
2
34
Ochoa, Joshua
11
Clovis North
2:03.94
1
35
Gonzalez, Jerry
11
West Torrance
2:04.16
3
36
Gomez, Fabian
11
Warren
2:04.17
4
37
Venkov, Phillip
10
Palisades Charte
2:04.83
3
38
Budd, Zachariah
12
Serrano
2:05.12
1
39
Waligorski, Christoph
9
Redondo Union
2:05.25
4
40
Kandel, Spencer
12
El Toro
2:05.40
1
41
Cantu, Andrew
11
Cathedral
2:05.43
2
42
Copeland, Jonah
11
Serra
2:05.52
3
43
Surjopolos, Marcus
11
Gahr
2:05.55
1
44
Matas, Andrew
12
Cathedral
2:05.71
2
45
Allen, Thomas
11
Clovis North
2:06.19
1
46
Senko, Quinton
11
El Toro
2:06.19
2
47
Ochoa, Enrique
11
Agoura
2:06.19
2
48
Betts, Brennan
12
Serrano
2:06.26
5
49
Munoz, Antonio
12
Warren
2:06.36
4
50
Sule, Spencer
12
E. Roosevelt
2:06.41
4
51
Munoz, Joe
12
Jordan
2:06.48
3
52
Lux, Lukas
11
El Segundo
2:06.59
1
53
Leland, Jason
12
El Toro
2:06.86
2
54
Martinez, Anthony
11
San Pedro
2:07.00
2
55
Watanabe, Sheldon
11
La Canada
2:07.15
3
56
Serna, Joseph
11
Serrano
2:07.15
2
57
Serna, Andres
12
Warren
2:07.41
3
58
Hurtado, Eric
12
North Torrance
2:07.51
2
59
Nguyen, Matthew
11
West Torrance
2:07.69
2
60
Mikaelian, Alex
11
Agoura
2:08.28
3
61
Rodarte, Rogelio
10
Jordan
2:08.74
2
62
Breitman, Ryan
12
Palisades Charte
2:08.88
1
63
Coney, Jackson
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:09.41
4
64
Rodriguez, Brandon
11
Rowland
2:09.42
3
65
Rubio, Gerardo
11
Warren
2:09.52
2
67
Deniz, Carlos
11
Millikan
2:10.42
1
68
Xu, Yidan
12
South Pasadena
2:10.81
1
69
Loverude, Jasper
11
Millikan
2:11.07
2
70
Cortez, Damian
11
Warren
2:13.61
2
71
Rodriguez, David
11
Bishop Alemany
2:14.82
1
72
Paz, Miguel
9
Redlands
2:14.86
1
73
Tobar, Cesar
11
Bishop Alemany
2:15.51
1
74
Aguilar, Juan
10
Rowland
2:18.29
3
75
Zheng, Max
11
E. Roosevelt
2:19.46
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montez, Austin
10
Great Oak
2:03.34
5
2
Vadgama, Arjun
10
Loyola
2:04.88
5
3
Hernandez, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
2:05.23
5
4
Hernandez, Sonny
11
Bishop Alemany
2:05.40
5
5
Pineda, Ernesto-Diego
10
Santiago (Corona
2:05.80
5
6
Rawda, Saqib
10
Peninsula
2:05.92
5
7
Parrish, Dustin
10
Great Oak
2:07.52
4
8
Wick, Isaiah
10
Redondo Union
2:07.64
4
9
Chavez, Andres
9
E. Roosevelt
2:08.33
5
10
Chavez, Martin
10
E. Roosevelt
2:08.94
4
11
Musselman, Dustin
10
Great Oak
2:09.49
4
12
White, Mason
10
Great Oak
2:09.70
5
13
DeBiase, Sebastian
-
Millikan
2:10.22
4
14
Stratton, Luke
10
Brea Olinda
2:10.50
3
15
Saville, Quinn
10
Great Oak
2:10.74
5
16
Van Vuuren, Kieran
10
Santa Monica
2:10.91
4
17
Hotaling, William
9
Loyola
2:10.92
5
18
Whipp, Sean
-
Millikan
2:11.67
4
19
Blais, John
9
West Torrance
2:11.68
4
20
Romero, Andrew
10
Gahr
2:11.74
5
21
Jacobs, Colin
9
Loyola
2:12.12
3
22
Saito, Ryunoshin
10
South Torrance
2:12.12
2
23
Lopez, Ramon
-
Millikan
2:12.79
3
24
Paguia, Jeremy
9
Gahr
2:12.93
4
25
Malone, Dylan
9
Serrano
2:13.34
3
26
Potter, Seth
9
North Torrance
2:13.63
2
27
Cucullu, Gordon
10
La Canada
2:13.81
4
28
Brannon, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.82
3
29
Tsai, Jaden
9
Millikan
2:13.83
3
30
Breckner, Landen
9
E. Roosevelt
2:14.29
3
31
Oseguera, Joseph
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:14.47
4
32
Aguilar, Oscar
10
Santiago (Corona
2:14.80
4
33
Parkinson, Andrew
10
South Pasadena
2:15.02
2
34
DeClercq, Spencer
9
Loyola
2:15.15
3
35
Hemmaty, Borna
10
Santa Monica
2:15.20
4
36
LeGeer, Daniel
9
E. Roosevelt
2:15.64
4
37
Rios, Giovanni
10
Great Oak
2:15.69
4
38
Silva, Micheal
9
John W. North
2:15.86
4
39
Liberman, Max
9
El Camino Real
2:16.18
2
40
Sinnott, Evan
9
El Camino Real
2:16.41
2
41
Ettipio, Joesph
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:17.23
2
42
Coles, Chris
9
Claremont
2:17.42
2
43
DeBarros, Manny
9
Brea Olinda
2:18.67
5
44
Iguchi, Ryu
9
El Segundo
2:18.68
3
45
Diaz, Alejandro
10
E. Roosevelt
2:19.23
3
46
Hutchinson, McCartney
10
Palisades Charte
2:19.62
3
47
Ross, Kevin
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:19.81
3
48
Lesseg, Dylan
10
Serrano
2:19.84
1
49
Yone, Kai
9
Redondo Union
2:20.06
1
50
Murray, Declan
9
Millikan
2:20.12
3
51
Constantino, Julio
10
North Torrance
2:20.48
2
52
Kozaki, Ryoma
9
West Torrance
2:20.73
2
53
Demersseman, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
2:20.82
2
54
Villongco, Nicholas
9
West Torrance
2:21.19
2
55
Pachuta, Sam
9
El Segundo
2:22.59
1
56
Lai, Nicholas
9
Rowland
2:22.95
1
57
Minter, Tristan
9
Millikan
2:23.05
3
58
Denson, Ruben
9
Claremont
2:23.15
1
59
Venegas, Matthew
9
Claremont
2:23.42
1
60
Cole III, Sydney
9
Golden Valley (S
2:23.65
2
61
Kovacs, Joshua
9
Palisades Charte
2:23.87
1
62
Barney, Samuel
10
John W. North
2:24.23
3
63
Hamm, William
10
Palisades Charte
2:24.94
2
64
Alvarez, Alejandro
9
Rowland
2:25.90
2
65
Mohammad, Ahmed
10
John W. North
2:26.13
3
66
Neri, Constantino
9
John W. North
2:26.48
5
67
Somera, Juan
10
Rowland
2:26.99
2
68
O'brien, Henry
9
South Torrance
2:27.39
1
69
Martinez, Michael
10
Rowland
2:27.89
1
70
Chinn, Theodore
9
Claremont
2:29.66
1
71
Warmke, John
9
Claremont
2:31.35
1
72
Sanchez, Alex
9
Rowland
2:38.70
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratkovich, Mason
12
Loyola
4:21.57
8
2
Seidman, Isaiah
12
West Ranch
4:22.52
8
3
Fisher, Sebastian
12
Laguna Beach
4:22.72
8
4
Frankenfeld, William
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:22.92
8
5
Bates, Evan
12
West Ranch
4:23.01
8
6
Tickner, Tyler
12
Great Oak
4:23.11
8
7
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
12
Hart
4:23.40
8
8
Smithers, Ryan
12
Laguna Beach
4:25.83
8
9
Carew, Cormac
10
Mira Costa
4:26.24
8
10
Verdugo, Chris
11
Great Oak
4:26.26
8
11
Chittenden, Cy
12
Mira Costa
4:26.70
8
12
Corrigan, James
11
Eagle Rock
4:27.09
7
13
Moran, Jacob
12
Claremont
4:27.55
8
14
Gatua, Dylan
10
West Ranch
4:27.60
7
15
Martinez, Andrew
12
Ayala
4:27.68
8
16
Brooks, Logan
11
Laguna Beach
4:28.04
8
17
Esquivelzeta, Niccolo
12
West Torrance
4:28.07
7
18
Atkeson, Winslow
11
Thacher
4:28.18
7
19
Soares, Jp
12
Mira Costa
4:28.26
7
20
Cruz, Jonathan
12
North Torrance
4:28.34
7
21
Gamble, Cole
12
Mira Costa
4:28.38
8
22
Nygren, Wade
12
Palos Verdes
4:28.98
6
23
Stauber, Ethan
12
Loyola
4:29.34
7
24
Bianchi, Mateo
10
Laguna Beach
4:29.37
8
25
Gomez, Fabian
11
Warren
4:29.50
7
26
Sainz, Ricardo
11
E. Roosevelt
4:29.52
8
27
Arredondo, Aidan
11
La Serna
4:29.67
6
28
Hylton, Cameron
12
Great Oak
4:29.82
8
29
Gaffikin, Shane
11
Brea Olinda
4:29.98
6
30
Shikiya, Ryan
12
Palos Verdes
4:30.41
6
31
Crocker, Ian
11
Serrano
4:31.20
7
32
Hernandez, Andrew
12
La Serna
4:31.40
6
33
Rodriguez, Ariel
12
Redondo Union
4:31.46
6
34
Denson, Diego
11
Claremont
4:31.72
6
35
Marshall, Gus
11
Loyola
4:31.74
6
36
Ruelas, Roberto
12
Loyola
4:32.05
7
37
Gallagher, Nolan
11
West Torrance
4:32.12
6
38
Lieberman, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
4:32.34
8
39
Alcaraz, Rafael
12
Rowland
4:32.54
7
40
Martinez, John
12
Rowland
4:32.76
8
41
Koepnick, Ryan
11
Agoura
4:32.98
7
42
Chambers, Jackson
11
Redondo Union
4:33.07
6
43
Reid, Frankie
11
Palos Verdes
4:33.31
5
44
Shaper, Ford
12
Thacher
4:33.34
8
45
Johnson, Hayden
12
South Torrance
4:33.58
7
46
Perez, Marco
12
La Serna
4:33.76
7
47
Bradshaw, Chase
11
La Serna
4:33.80
4
48
Contreras, Noah
12
Kennedy
4:33.94
6
49
Florez, Ethan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:34.02
4
50
Reyes, Aaron
12
Claremont
4:34.05
7
51
Giachini, Vinnie
12
Loyola
4:34.07
7
52
Leith, Zach
12
Oak Park
4:34.24
5
53
Villegas, Jacob
12
Ayala
4:34.66
7
54
Munoz, Antonio
12
Warren
4:34.80
7
55
Coney, Jackson
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:34.88
3
56
Guardado, Alex
12
Warren
4:34.89
6
57
Macfarlane, Ewan
10
Peninsula
4:35.06
5
58
Falkowski, Zachary
12
Laguna Beach
4:35.27
8
59
Nygren, Tate
12
Palos Verdes
4:35.85
3
60
Fiorito, Alex
11
Mira Costa
4:36.13
5
61
Liebmann, Matt
12
Hart
4:36.30
7
62
Galaz, Gabriel
11
Cathedral
4:36.47
4
63
Clark, Sam
11
South Pasadena
4:36.70
5
64
Verfaillie, Arend
11
El Segundo
4:37.03
4
65
Chan, Gregory
12
South Torrance
4:37.54
3
66
Manara, Jonathan
10
Brea Olinda
4:37.65
4
67
Stuckey, Brock
12
Great Oak
4:37.82
7
68
Sawyer, Sebastian
11
Oak Park
4:38.09
5
69
Fitzpatrick, Liam
12
West Torrance
4:38.59
4
70
Rojas, Fausto
12
Warren
4:38.72
5
71
Smith, Brent
12
Palisades Charte
4:38.88
7
72
Hurtado, Eric
12
North Torrance
4:38.91
4
73
Orduno, George
12
South Torrance
4:39.06
6
74
Rios, Allen
12
E. Roosevelt
4:39.24
4
75
Godfrey, Hudson
12
Loyola
4:39.48
5
76
Velvin, Thomas
11
Mira Costa
4:39.52
7
78
Allen, Thomas
11
Clovis North
4:39.82
4
79
Serna, Andres
12
Warren
4:40.18
5
80
Evans, Sebastian
12
Flintridge Prep
4:40.26
7
81
Ambriz, Nathan
11
John W. North
4:40.44
4
82
Akabori, Ko
11
Ayala
4:40.73
5
83
Franco, Owen
11
Warren
4:40.99
6
84
Bothwell, Gil
11
Torrance
4:41.04
6
85
Khezri, Tarek
12
Valencia (Valenc
4:41.18
3
86
Alvarez, Adrian
12
E. Roosevelt
4:41.35
4
87
Gonzales, Andrew
11
E. Roosevelt
4:41.40
4
88
Albin, Connor
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:41.65
3
89
Welch, Ryley
12
Ayala
4:41.68
2
90
Rehman, Aamir
12
Santa Monica
4:42.37
3
91
Morita, Shingo
12
West Torrance
4:42.38
3
92
Solitare, Steven
11
El Camino Real
4:42.50
2
93
Mena, Miguel
12
Whittier
4:42.50
5
94
Cadden, Mason
10
Palisades Charte
4:42.58
5
95
Cantu, Andrew
11
Cathedral
4:42.70
6
96
Lopez, Cristian
12
Valencia (Valenc
4:42.74
3
97
Ding, Lucas
12
Peninsula
4:42.97
2
98
Clark, Jaden
11
Claremont
4:43.21
6
99
Tagliati, Luca
12
Palisades Charte
4:43.28
2
100
Rodriguez, Brandon
11
Rowland
4:43.36
5
101
Englis, Miles
12
Loyola
4:43.85
3
102
Gatua, Sean
11
West Ranch
4:43.91
2
103
Boyer, Kade
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:44.18
3
104
Daedler, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
4:44.23
3
105
Ortiz, Marcus
10
El Segundo
4:44.33
2
106
Siordia, Ethan
11
Ayala
4:44.57
1
108
Gil, Anthony
11
Torrance
4:45.23
3
109
Lux, Lukas
11
El Segundo
4:45.47
1
110
Deniz, Carlos
11
Millikan
4:45.66
3
111
Field, Weston
12
Oak Park
4:46.05
3
112
Sevillanos, Ricardo
12
Whittier
4:46.08
4
113
Perez, Carlos
11
Brea Olinda
4:46.17
3
114
Maldonado, Andrew
11
San Pedro
4:46.63
2
115
Takami, Michael
11
Peninsula
4:46.63
2
116
Zavala Sanchez, James
11
El Camino Real
4:47.08
3
117
Reyes, Adam
12
Santa Monica
4:47.30
2
118
Viderique, Miguel
9
Whittier
4:47.35
4
119
Farnsworth, Brandon
12
Palos Verdes
4:47.70
5
120
Dixon, Brad
11
Redlands
4:47.72
1
121
Wilson, Andrew
10
Whittier
4:48.18
4
122
Williamson, Aidan
11
Ayala
4:48.44
1
123
Serna, Joseph
11
Serrano
4:48.57
2
124
Ostby, Jordan
11
Brea Olinda
4:49.00
2
125
Javier, Jeronimo
11
Santa Monica
4:49.10
1
126
Rubio, Gerardo
11
Warren
4:49.12
4
127
Roth, Jared
12
Peninsula
4:49.21
2
128
Schmitt, Alec
9
Palisades Charte
4:49.87
3
129
Peterman, Dylan
12
North Torrance
4:49.89
2
130
Salazar, David
12
Cathedral
4:50.29
6
131
Hannum, Jack
12
Brea Olinda
4:50.33
4
132
Flores, David
12
Hart
4:51.18
1
133
Mercado, Daniel
11
Kennedy
4:51.18
5
134
Cano, Anthony
12
Whittier
4:52.31
5
135
Paz, Miguel
9
Redlands
4:52.72
2
136
Budd, Zachariah
12
Serrano
4:52.76
4
137
Russo, Nick
11
West Torrance
4:52.88
1
138
Delgado, Sebastian
11
Palos Verdes
4:53.36
1
139
Smith, Cameron
9
Great Oak
4:53.44
5
140
Dhaliwal, Ravi
11
Rowland
4:53.50
3
141
Armitage, Andrew
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:53.57
1
142
Paez, Devon
12
Great Oak
4:53.64
2
143
Raman, Shrayes
12
Santa Monica
4:54.11
2
144
Darsot, Faizan
12
North Torrance
4:54.64
3
145
Lee, Matthew
12
West Torrance
4:54.81
1
146
Pacheco, Edgar
12
Kennedy
4:54.99
2
147
Hong, Caleb
11
Mira Costa
4:55.01
3
148
Saldana, Juan
12
Cathedral
4:55.96
1
149
Miller, Robert
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:56.94
1
150
Liang, Calvin
12
El Segundo
4:57.80
1
151
McArthur, Sean
11
El Camino Real
4:58.39
1
152
Cantu, Moises
12
Hart
4:59.57
1
153
Bohan Apfeldorf, Max
11
La Canada
5:00.23
2
154
Bautista, Anthony
12
Kennedy
5:00.98
1
155
Castro, Angel
12
Bishop Alemany
5:01.28
5
156
Nieraeth, Jeremy
12
West Torrance
5:02.20
1
157
Maurer, Eric
12
Scripps Ranch
5:03.05
4
158
Munoz, Joe
12
Jordan
5:03.07
2
159
Mazariegos, Adam
-
Millikan
5:03.43
3
160
Fortunelli, Francesco
12
South Pasadena
5:06.16
2
161
Johnson, Chase
12
E. Roosevelt
5:08.24
1
162
Miller, Tate
11
E. Roosevelt
5:08.75
1
163
Velleca, Aidan
11
Mira Costa
5:08.81
4
164
Baldevia, Carson
11
Great Oak
5:12.45
4
165
Morrissey, Grady
11
Flintridge Prep
5:13.06
1
166
Morino, Geoffrey
12
Ayala
5:14.35
1
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthy, John
10
Great Oak
4:31.28
12
2
Adams, Brock
10
Santiago (Corona
4:31.62
12
3
Zambrano, Zachary
10
Loyola
4:37.06
12
4
Chavez, Andres
9
E. Roosevelt
4:38.28
12
5
Grimaldi, Yael
10
Ayala
4:40.86
12
6
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
4:40.93
12
6
Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan
10
Claremont
4:40.93
12
8
Arroyo, Max
10
San Pedro
4:41.06
12
9
Breitbach, Felix
10
West Ranch
4:41.18
12
10
Lay, Ryan
9
Santiago (Corona
4:41.21
12
11
Romero, Cesar
10
Indio
4:41.58
12
12
Lemus, Austin
10
Ayala
4:41.66
12
13
Kirchhoff, Scott
-
Millikan
4:41.69
12
14
Umana, Julian
9
Cathedral
4:42.45
12
15
Kasai, Naoki
10
West Torrance
4:43.39
12
16
Lutz, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
4:43.74
11
17
Schriver, Lucas
10
Palisades Charte
4:45.02
12
18
Peters, Matt
10
South Torrance
4:46.05
11
19
Hild, Evan
9
Santiago (Corona
4:46.21
12
20
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
4:46.28
12
21
Sandoval Rivas, Pablo
10
Palisades Charte
4:46.60
11
22
Kircher, Finley
9
San Pedro
4:48.05
10
23
De Jesus, Vinz
9
Torrance
4:48.28
11
24
Lucero, Jason
10
Hart
4:49.46
10
25
Ladinig, Owen
10
Palos Verdes
4:49.87
11
26
Hemmaty, Borna
10
Santa Monica
4:50.53
10
27
Ahart, Joseph
10
Hart
4:50.64
10
28
Stratton, Luke
10
Brea Olinda
4:50.74
10
29
Sanchez, Juan
10
Cathedral
4:51.30
12
30
Whipp, Sean
-
Millikan
4:51.64
6
31
Dorantes, Daniel
9
Torrance
4:51.89
11
32
Liberman, Max
9
El Camino Real
4:51.96
9
33
DeBiase, Sebastian
-
Millikan
4:52.74
12
34
Chang, Ryan
10
West Torrance
4:52.95
10
35
Orre, Cody
10
Redondo Union
4:53.17
9
36
Lopez, Lucas
9
Millikan
4:53.25
8
37
Wexler, Noah
9
Palisades Charte
4:53.89
10
38
Kuhl, Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
4:54.07
12
39
Van Vuuren, Kieran
10
Santa Monica
4:54.15
10
40
Tsai, Jaden
9
Millikan
4:54.19
8
41
Hegle, Matthew
10
Ayala
4:54.45
8
42
Gillespie, Jackson
9
Santa Monica
4:54.51
10
43
Jagielski, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:54.61
8
44
Shifflet, Dylan
10
E. Roosevelt
4:54.66
12
45
Woods, Tucker
10
E. Roosevelt
4:54.86
11
46
Barravecchio, Joseph
10
Redondo Union
4:54.88
9
47
Saito, Ryunoshin
10
South Torrance
4:55.03
7
48
Santiago, Jeremy
9
Palisades Charte
4:55.05
9
49
Kashanchi, Ryan
10
Santa Monica
4:55.06
8
50
Timko, Jack
10
West Torrance
4:55.10
10
51
Cao, Gabriel
10
Ayala
4:55.44
9
52
Seaburn, Gavin
9
Palos Verdes
4:55.59
9
53
Hurtado, Andrew
10
Warren
4:55.60
11
54
Herrera, Jake
10
West Torrance
4:56.15
10
55
Beck, William
-
Mira Costa
4:56.22
11
56
Chan, Zacharay
9
Hart
4:56.55
8
57
Guyton, Nathan
10
Hart
4:56.59
10
58
Succari, Faris
10
Mira Costa
4:57.24
10
59
Agajanian, Chandler
10
Santiago (Corona
4:57.43
11
60
Fisher, Nathan
10
Santiago (Corona
4:57.74
11
61
Park, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
4:57.79
8
62
Bos, Davis
9
Hart
4:57.91
7
63
Malone, Dylan
9
Serrano
4:58.08
9
64
Valiente, Andrew
9
E. Roosevelt
4:58.14
10
65
Potter, Seth
9
North Torrance
4:58.15
7
66
Bunch, Ryan
9
E. Roosevelt
4:58.51
11
67
Morris, Everett
10
Santa Monica
4:58.57
8
68
Robledo, Jude
9
Claremont
4:58.60
9
69
Alejo, Nicholas
10
Redondo Union
4:58.62
8
70
Arreygue, Mateo
10
North Torrance
4:58.64
8
71
Boeck, Marcus
10
Great Oak
4:58.73
11
72
Kaan, Tyler
9
Santiago (Corona
4:58.80
11
73
Cho, Hyun
9
Claremont
4:58.90
9
74
Cole, Mateo
9
Ayala
4:58.91
6
74
Moreno, Richard
9
Loyola
4:58.91
11
76
Parker, Nolan
9
Mira Costa
4:59.03
8
77
Pida, Barton
10
West Ranch
4:59.16
6
78
Green, Hayden
9
West Torrance
4:59.28
9
79
Elam, Zachariah
10
Santiago (Corona
4:59.29
11
80
Sterba, Cole
10
El Segundo
4:59.32
9
81
Iguchi, Ryu
9
El Segundo
4:59.35
9
82
Pardo, Issac
10
Warren
4:59.43
12
83
DeBarros, Manny
9
Brea Olinda
4:59.54
8
84
Kim, Gyuwan
10
West Torrance
4:59.55
9
85
Navin, Darby
10
Santa Monica
4:59.56
9
86
Matus, Lucciano
10
San Pedro
4:59.59
10
87
Silagan, Ethan
10
Mira Costa
4:59.74
7
88
Oakes, Bennett
10
Flintridge Prep
4:59.80
11
89
Duong, Jefferson
10
North Torrance
4:59.85
9
90
Contreras, Sebastian
10
Ayala
5:00.06
10
91
Sharp, Devin
10
Peninsula
5:00.17
11
92
Thomas, Jacob
10
Peninsula
5:00.21
8
93
Wood, Vincent
10
Ayala
5:00.57
6
94
Cabrera, Jared
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:00.85
6
95
Lee, Matt
10
West Torrance
5:00.90
7
96
Hueyopa, Isaiah
9
Loyola
5:01.12
5
97
Sinnott, Evan
9
El Camino Real
5:01.27
8
98
Villapudua, Andrew
10
South Pasadena
5:01.31
8
99
Voth, Matteo
9
Santa Monica
5:01.63
6
100
Sanders, Harrison
9
Mira Costa
5:01.71
9
101
Ruyle, Jake
10
Great Oak
5:01.74
10
102
Geck, Trevor
9
Crescenta Valley
5:01.76
8
103
Aguilar, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
5:01.78
8
104
Guinane, Julian
9
Loyola
5:01.99
10
105
Gries, Nathanel
10
Redondo Union
5:02.08
7
106
Cull, Alexander
10
Redondo Union
5:02.39
7
107
Thompson, Ryan
9
Santiago (Corona
5:02.50
7
107
Godfrey, Campbell
10
Loyola
5:02.50
10
109
Beale, Colin
10
Mira Costa
5:02.73
5
110
Lee, Jacob
10
West Torrance
5:02.80
5
111
Garcia, Erynn
9
Serrano
5:02.89
7
112
Neumann, Thomas
10
Santa Monica
5:02.97
7
113
Hanson, Joshua
10
Warren
5:02.99
7
114
Ruiz, Max
9
Crescenta Valley
5:03.57
10
115
Estrada, Michael
10
Warren
5:03.84
6
116
Korfist, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
5:04.08
6
117
Visitacion, Lorenzo
9
Great Oak
5:04.36
8
118
Cartmill, Matthew
9
Palos Verdes
5:04.53
6
119
Major, Tristan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:04.56
6
120
Mendoza, jonathan
10
West Ranch
5:05.30
5
121
Tobin, David
10
Palisades Charte
5:05.49
7
122
Lai, Nicholas
9
Rowland
5:07.09
6
123
Aguilar, Griffin
9
Crescenta Valley
5:07.83
6
123
Vasquez, Richard
10
Serrano
5:07.83
5
125
Wielenga, Pieter
10
South Pasadena
5:08.00
8
126
Johnson, Hatcher
9
Mira Costa
5:08.04
5
127
Johnson, Jan
10
San Pedro
5:08.20
3
128
McCarthy, Colin
9
Redondo Union
5:08.68
6
129
Walter, Jake
9
Loyola
5:08.69
6
130
Constantino, Julio
10
North Torrance
5:08.93
5
131
Garcia, Aaron
10
Warren
5:09.12
2
132
Demkiw, Alec
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:09.80
5
133
Posod, Luke
10
San Pedro
5:09.97
4
134
Dimesa, Carter
10
Redondo Union
5:10.24
4
135
Graf, Tristen
10
E. Roosevelt
5:10.27
8
136
Fairbanks, Owen
10
West Ranch
5:10.35
5
137
Lonsdale, Harry
9
Redondo Union
5:10.42
5
138
Burg, Michael
9
Chadwick
5:10.97
7
139
Vandemark, Dalton
10
Great Oak
5:11.10
6
140
Levin, Max
9
Mira Costa
5:11.39
5
142
Matsui, Justin
10
West Torrance
5:11.51
6
143
Lang, Zachary
10
E. Roosevelt
5:11.78
11
144
Vandermeulen, Caden
9
Redondo Union
5:11.91
3
145
Aguirre, Luis
10
Redondo Union
5:11.99
6
146
Abdelnaby, Ali
10
Peninsula
5:12.07
5
147
Inouye, Carson
9
Mira Costa
5:12.22
3
148
Diaz, Pablo
10
Millikan
5:12.48
5
149
Benitez-Pedraza, Yahir
10
El Camino Real
5:12.66
9
150
Milbrodt, Jaden
10
La Canada
5:12.71
5
151
Livingston, Lucas
9
Redondo Union
5:12.73
3
152
Han, Justin
9
West Torrance
5:12.85
6
153
Utley, Dane
9
Loyola
5:12.94
6
154
Smith, Kai
9
West Torrance
5:13.16
6
155
Pachuta, Sam
9
El Segundo
5:14.46
2
156
Lesseg, Dylan
10
Serrano
5:15.03
4
157
Kato, Jerecho
9
North Torrance
5:15.25
6
157
Mcdermott, Dylan
10
El Camino Real
5:15.25
4
159
Barney, Samuel
10
John W. North
5:15.28
5
160
Fleming, Zach
10
Redondo Union
5:15.35
4
161
Razcon, David
10
E. Roosevelt
5:16.20
8
162
Pirkey, Mason
10
La Canada
5:16.31
3
163
Saltzmann, Lars
9
Chadwick
5:16.37
7
164
Davis, Jack
10
Santa Monica
5:16.84
4
165
Guerrero, Jeremy
10
Brea Olinda
5:17.81
4
165
Lamberth, Keifer
9
Loyola
5:17.81
9
167
Minter, Tyler
9
Millikan
5:17.86
4
168
Silva, Micheal
9
John W. North
5:18.11
5
169
Carrera, Austin
9
Warren
5:18.62
2
170
Kau, Jake
9
Redondo Union
5:18.82
2
171
Somera, Juan
10
Rowland
5:19.19
7
172
Borgerding, Austin
9
South Pasadena
5:19.26
2
173
Montano, Jose
9
Redondo Union
5:19.27
4
174
Kotsubo, Gabriel
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:19.28
4
175
Velador, David
10
Warren
5:19.34
2
176
Bentivegna, Leo
9
Crescenta Valley
5:19.36
3
177
Warmke, John
9
Claremont
5:19.47
9
178
Shanks, Will
10
El Camino Real
5:19.58
3
179
Gonzalez, Brandon
9
Crescenta Valley
5:19.88
2
180
Segovia, Ryan
9
Millikan
5:19.92
4
181
Jonas, Owen
10
El Camino Real
5:19.95
3
182
Chinn, Theodore
9
Claremont
5:20.10
9
183
Wagabaza, Rio
9
Santa Monica
5:20.87
7
184
Huerta, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
5:20.96
3
185
Verfaillie, Aiden
9
El Segundo
5:22.85
4
186
Flynn, Connor
9
Mira Costa
5:22.91
3
187
Cho, Vincent
9
Loyola
5:23.11
9
188
Baker, Baron
9
Redondo Union
5:23.17
2
189
Gaither, Fletcher
9
El Camino Real
5:23.51
2
190
Cooper, Noah
9
Crescenta Valley
5:23.71
3
191
Zhang, David
9
South Pasadena
5:24.04
4
192
Carney, Cole
9
Crescenta Valley
5:24.58
2
193
Martinez, Michael
10
Rowland
5:24.63
4
194
Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo
10
Redondo Union
5:24.68
3
195
Miera, Anthony
10
Loyola
5:25.95
7
196
Campos, Jorge
10
Warren
5:26.04
3
197
Saye, Cooper
9
Chadwick
5:26.20
10
198
Arellano, Michael
9
Redondo Union
5:26.33
2
199
Conant, Dennis
9
Rowland
5:26.47
4
200
Zhao, Zachary
9
Rowland
5:26.50
2
201
Musgrave, Aidan
10
Peninsula
5:26.71
2
202
Brown, Nathan
9
E. Roosevelt
5:26.89
4
203
Prupas, Justin
9
Redondo Union
5:27.39
2
204
Piken, Orie
9
West Torrance
5:27.98
4
205
Kuo, Brandon
10
Brea Olinda
5:28.98
4
206
Garner, Benji
9
Brea Olinda
5:29.59
1
207
Williams, Riley
10
South Pasadena
5:29.88
1
208
Fabian, Conor
10
Great Oak
5:29.99
7
209
Neri, Constantino
9
John W. North
5:30.03
7
210
Bholat, Abdulsamad
10
North Torrance
5:30.74
7
211
Sharp, Tyler
9
Redondo Union
5:31.26
1
212
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Redondo Union
5:31.41
1
213
Busalacchi, Dante
9
Crescenta Valley
5:31.51
3
214
Richard, Ethan
10
West Ranch
5:31.59
1
215
Ferragut, Sebastian
9
Great Oak
5:31.71
5
217
Le, Vian
9
Great Oak
5:33.39
6
218
Yang Zhou Cao, Eric
9
Rowland
5:33.84
3
219
Brink, Tyler
10
West Ranch
5:34.67
1
220
Deley, Anthony
9
Peninsula
5:34.96
3
221
Sasada, Hiroki
10
North Torrance
5:35.61
3
222
Bonetati, Max
9
Redondo Union
5:36.10
2
223
Poladian, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
5:37.46
1
224
Kawakatsu, Koki
10
Peninsula
5:37.50
1
225
Dalman, Joseph
10
Brea Olinda
5:38.14
1
226
Gupta, Aryan
9
Great Oak
5:38.73
5
227
Rivas, Nasai
9
El Segundo
5:38.91
2
228
Escamilla, Max
10
Warren
5:39.14
3
229
Garden, Ben
10
West Ranch
5:40.30
1
230
Gauder, Kevin
10
El Segundo
5:41.94
1
231
Greiner, Kyle
9
West Ranch
5:42.40
1
232
Booth, Dylan
9
Peninsula
5:42.65
1
233
Carrillo, Josh
9
North Torrance
5:43.34
3
234
Huang, Mason
9
Rowland
5:43.73
3
235
Lee, Eric
9
Brea Olinda
5:48.68
1
236
Sanchez, Alex
9
Rowland
5:48.71
4
237
Aguilar, Cole
10
West Ranch
5:49.54
4
238
Cisneros, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
5:49.55
1
240
Chang, Lukas
9
Great Oak
5:50.57
5
241
Kim, Andrew
10
Brea Olinda
5:51.07
1
242
Suzuki, Dylan
9
North Torrance
5:52.15
3
243
Sant, Zane
9
El Segundo
5:52.65
1
244
Motts, Anthony
10
Brea Olinda
5:56.54
1
245
Tran, Tim
9
West Torrance
5:57.84
1
246
Oliver, Justin
9
Redondo Union
6:03.56
1
247
Fuhrmann, Will
9
El Segundo
6:19.89
1
248
Goins, Trevor
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:31.40
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frankenfeld, William
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:12.13
3
2
Bates, Evan
12
West Ranch
9:12.75
3
3
Rush, Daniel
12
Golden Valley (S
9:16.67
3
4
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
12
Hart
9:16.88
3
5
Parker, Jake
11
West Torrance
9:17.56
3
6
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:18.90
3
7
Seidman, Isaiah
12
West Ranch
9:23.58
3
8
Galindo, Isaiah
11
Clovis North
9:23.58
3
9
Corrigan, James
11
Eagle Rock
9:24.26
3
10
Villegas, Jacob
12
Ayala
9:27.94
3
11
Hylton, Cameron
12
Great Oak
9:28.61
3
12
Nienow, Drake
12
Westlake
9:30.98
3
13
Gatua, Dylan
10
West Ranch
9:31.60
3
14
Davenport, Gage
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:31.89
3
15
Carter, Nicholas
11
Clovis North
9:32.67
3
16
Gaffikin, Shane
11
Brea Olinda
9:33.23
2
17
Vats, Manan
12
Crescenta Valley
9:33.60
3
18
Connors, Ryan
12
Scripps Ranch
9:33.90
3
19
Abrenica, Joshua
11
Great Oak
9:34.31
2
20
Ruelas, Roberto
12
Loyola
9:34.59
3
21
Pearlman, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
9:34.62
2
22
Crocker, Ian
11
Serrano
9:35.16
2
23
Giachini, Vinnie
12
Loyola
9:36.63
3
24
Getachew, Nathaniel
12
Dos Pueblos
9:37.83
2
25
Lieberman, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
9:38.28
3
26
Esquivelzeta, Niccolo
12
West Torrance
9:39.47
2
27
Hardy, Seth
11
Agoura
9:39.70
2
28
Chambers, Jackson
11
Redondo Union
9:41.08
2
29
Reyes, Aaron
12
Claremont
9:42.00
3
30
Burns, Andrew
12
Scripps Ranch
9:42.31
2
31
Reza, Aric
11
Great Oak
9:43.06
3
32
Stauber, Ethan
12
Loyola
9:43.40
2
33
Hartline, Jonas
12
El Toro
9:43.47
2
34
Martinez, Andrew
12
Ayala
9:45.29
3
35
Gomez, Fabian
11
Warren
9:45.56
3
36
Torres, Juan
11
El Toro
9:45.78
2
37
Manara, Jonathan
10
Brea Olinda
9:47.44
1
38
Johnson, Hayden
12
South Torrance
9:47.86
2
39
Wilbur, Dylan
11
Crescenta Valley
9:48.02
3
40
Kobett, Owen
10
Westlake
9:48.32
1
41
Clark, Jaden
11
Claremont
9:49.41
3
42
Ortiz, Armando
12
San Pedro
9:49.54
2
43
Quinonez, Klaus
12
Los Alamitos
9:49.84
3
44
Serricchio, Owen
12
La Canada
9:50.27
2
45
Ochoa, Joshua
11
Clovis North
9:50.41
1
46
Cervantes, Osvaldo
12
Nogales
9:51.43
3
47
Witter, Zane
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:51.74
1
48
Macfarlane, Ewan
10
Peninsula
9:52.19
2
49
Lugo, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:56.19
1
50
Stuckey, Brock
12
Great Oak
9:56.84
2
51
Liebmann, Matt
12
Hart
9:58.99
2
52
Cho, Yoon
11
Claremont
9:59.62
2
53
Bautista, Daniel
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:00.21
1
54
Verfaillie, Arend
11
El Segundo
10:00.64
1
55
Rehman, Aamir
12
Santa Monica
10:01.81
3
56
Trafecanty, Adam
-
Claremont
10:02.33
2
57
Ajaj, Khaled
11
El Toro
10:02.59
2
58
Antonucci, Michael
12
Loyola
10:03.81
2
59
Boyce, Clark
-
Poly (Long Beach
10:04.69
1
60
Tressler, Brandon
12
El Toro
10:05.45
2
61
Barraza, Ezequiel
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:05.56
1
62
Dwinell, Ethan
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:06.41
1
63
Hasbrouck, Carson
12
Flintridge Prep
10:07.18
1
64
Akabori, Ko
11
Ayala
10:08.24
1
65
Franco, Owen
11
Warren
10:09.72
1
66
Clark, Sam
11
South Pasadena
10:11.10
1
67
Puccia, Giancarlo
12
El Camino Real
10:11.12
2
68
Darsot, Faizan
12
North Torrance
10:11.43
1
69
Mercado, Daniel
11
Kennedy
10:11.85
1
70
Welch, Ryley
12
Ayala
10:12.16
1
71
Reyes, Adam
12
Santa Monica
10:12.94
2
72
Sandberg, Nathan
11
Santiago (Corona
10:13.48
1
--
Faeustle, Erik
11
Crescenta Valley
10:16.69
1
73
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
12
Indio
10:20.90
1
74
Branstetter, Trevor
12
Great Oak
10:22.90
1
75
Ramirez, Adrian
12
Indio
10:24.80
1
76
Raman, Shrayes
12
Santa Monica
10:26.73
2
77
Yang, Seung
11
West Torrance
10:27.44
1
78
Williams, Joshua
12
Los Alamitos
10:33.90
1
79
Russo, Nick
11
West Torrance
10:34.69
1
80
Morita, Shingo
12
West Torrance
10:35.59
1
81
Murillo, Marcelo
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:36.44
1
83
Mejia, Giovanni
12
Whittier
10:39.39
1
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
da Silva, Giancarlo
10
Scripps Ranch
9:54.30
4
2
Wiley, Jaden
9
Hart
9:56.40
4
3
Grimaldi, Yael
10
Ayala
9:57.67
4
4
Guzman, Daniel
10
El Toro
9:58.53
4
5
Schriver, Lucas
10
Palisades Charte
9:58.74
4
6
Kirchhoff, Scott
-
Millikan
10:00.08
4
7
Kiehn, Scott
10
Great Oak
10:05.16
4
8
Lemus, Austin
10
Ayala
10:05.32
4
9
Rueff, Colin
10
Hart
10:05.36
4
10
Hild, Evan
9
Santiago (Corona
10:06.19
4
11
Farrow, Caden
10
Scripps Ranch
10:06.74
4
12
Schmitt, Alec
9
Palisades Charte
10:09.05
4
13
Breitbach, Felix
10
West Ranch
10:09.87
4
14
Peters, Matt
10
South Torrance
10:12.78
3
15
Burton, Max
10
Crescenta Valley
10:13.09
4
16
Umana, Julian
9
Cathedral
10:14.69
3
17
Ahart, Joseph
10
Hart
10:14.92
4
18
Ruiz, Ernesto
9
Norte Vista
10:15.27
3
19
Lucero, Jason
10
Hart
10:15.43
4
20
Myers, Jack
10
Crescenta Valley
10:19.06
3
21
Kasai, Naoki
10
West Torrance
10:19.46
4
22
Cao, Gabriel
10
Ayala
10:19.68
3
23
Contreras, Sebastian
10
Ayala
10:20.01
3
24
Stratton, Luke
10
Brea Olinda
10:21.38
3
25
Kuhl, Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
10:21.78
4
26
Nguyen, Anthony
10
Great Oak
10:22.32
4
27
Sanchez, Santiago
10
El Toro
10:22.95
4
28
Kennen, Anthony
10
El Toro
10:23.24
4
29
Coles, Chris
9
Claremont
10:23.27
3
30
Cubias, Chris
10
Crescenta Valley
10:23.30
4
31
Elam, Zachariah
10
Santiago (Corona
10:24.15
4
32
Bitetti, Bryce
9
Crescenta Valley
10:24.22
3
33
Pastis, Jayke
10
El Toro
10:24.90
4
34
Sevilla, Jose
9
Palisades Charte
10:25.69
4
35
FitzGerald, Rowan
9
Crescenta Valley
10:26.60
4
36
Woods, Tucker
10
E. Roosevelt
10:26.73
4
37
Sandoval Rivas, Pablo
10
Palisades Charte
10:27.34
4
38
Sanchez, Juan
10
Cathedral
10:28.73
3
39
Smith, Carson
9
Great Oak
10:31.73
3
40
Brown, Nolan
10
Crescenta Valley
10:31.85
4
41
Moreno, Richard
9
Loyola
10:33.41
3
42
Guyton, Nathan
10
Hart
10:35.63
4
43
Beckstrand, Logan
10
Dos Pueblos
10:36.10
3
44
Ruiz, Max
9
Crescenta Valley
10:36.16
1
45
Santiago, Jeremy
9
Palisades Charte
10:36.42
4
46
Safavian, Rosstin
10
Peninsula
10:39.39
3
47
Olivo, Eric
10
Norte Vista
10:39.67
1
48
Chan, Zacharay
9
Hart
10:39.78
3
49
Wood, Vincent
10
Ayala
10:40.38
3
50
Timko, Jack
10
West Torrance
10:41.14
3
51
Lopez, Lucas
9
Millikan
10:42.70
1
52
Oakes, Bennett
10
Flintridge Prep
10:45.33
2
53
McAlister, Donoven
10
Loyola
10:46.14
2
54
Hegle, Matthew
10
Ayala
10:46.46
1
55
Cole, Mateo
9
Ayala
10:47.33
2
56
Garcia, Erynn
9
Serrano
10:48.66
2
57
Bos, Davis
9
Hart
10:49.48
2
58
Morris, Everett
10
Santa Monica
10:49.80
2
59
Duong, Jefferson
10
North Torrance
10:51.35
3
60
Ferrera, Alex
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:55.51
1
61
Richter, Shaun
10
Great Oak
10:55.67
2
62
Park, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
10:55.79
1
63
Oliden, Ernesto
10
E. Roosevelt
10:55.89
1
64
Kakar, Issa
10
Great Oak
11:00.47
1
65
Gutierrez, Bryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:00.54
2
66
Mead, Ian
9
El Toro
11:01.44
2
67
Milbrodt, Jaden
10
La Canada
11:01.51
1
68
Carrera, Alexis
9
Golden Valley (S
11:01.92
1
69
Petska, Ezekiel
9
Great Oak
11:02.94
1
70
Herrera, Jake
10
West Torrance
11:02.96
3
71
Sapenzia, Salavatore
10
Millikan
11:04.97
1
72
Graf, Tristen
10
E. Roosevelt
11:06.33
1
73
Jimenez, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.76
3
74
Matsui, Justin
10
West Torrance
11:08.60
1
75
Cho, Vincent
9
Loyola
11:08.91
2
76
Reid, Karter
10
El Toro
11:09.97
2
77
Kim, Gyuwan
10
West Torrance
11:10.43
3
78
Messineo, Dylan
10
El Toro
11:10.74
2
79
Bakly, Dominic
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:11.20
1
80
Suleiman, Zack
9
Great Oak
11:11.70
2
81
Walter, Jake
9
Loyola
11:12.05
3
82
Garcia, Jonathon
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:12.25
1
83
Beaument, Vincent
9
Marina
11:12.54
2
84
Lopez-Garcia, Pablo
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:12.83
2
85
Cho, Hyun
9
Claremont
11:13.69
2
86
Garcia, Adan
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:13.88
1
87
Utley, Dane
9
Loyola
11:13.98
2
88
Hanson, Joshua
10
Warren
11:17.30
2
89
O'Brien, Connor
10
El Toro
11:17.60
1
90
Bholat, Abdulsamad
10
North Torrance
11:18.09
1
91
Sarkisian, Joey
10
West Torrance
11:18.42
1
92
Arreygue, Mateo
10
North Torrance
11:18.75
2
93
Lai, Nicholas
9
Rowland
11:18.90
1
94
Ramos, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
11:19.92
1
95
Ware, Troy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:20.18
2
96
Haworth, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
11:25.20
2
97
Cirillo, Anthony
9
Ayala
11:25.51
2
98
Hansen, stephen
10
West Torrance
11:26.35
1
99
Palacios, Jorge
10
E. Roosevelt
11:26.57
2
100
Martinez, Michael
10
Rowland
11:34.13
1
101
Conant, Dennis
9
Rowland
11:47.24
1
102
Niederhauser, Ryan
10
Santiago (Corona
12:00.35
3
103
Turton, William
9
Santiago (Corona
12:16.54
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Anthony
10
Cathedral
14.50w
+3.8
7
2
Anderson, Liam
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.54w
+3.8
7
3
Lotfy, Abraham
12
Los Alamitos
14.55w
+2.9
6
4
Lieb, Aiden
11
Peninsula
14.73w
+3.8
7
5
Solomon, John
12
Santa Monica
15.52w
+2.9
6
6
Davis, Mya
12
West Ranch
15.53w
+2.9
6
7
Bozonier, Barry
11
Rowland
15.57w
+3.8
7
8
Adele, Owen
11
Los Alamitos
15.76w
+2.9
6
9
Acosta, Sebastian
11
Ayala
15.80w
+2.5
5
10
Byrtus, Christian
11
Great Oak
15.99w
+2.9
6
11
Spradlin, Kierin
12
Edison (HB)
16.00w
+2.5
5
12
Issa, Ramzy
12
North Torrance
16.20w
+2.5
5
13
Obiezu, Wisdom
11
E. Roosevelt
16.23w
+3.8
7
14
Jacobs, Cameron
12
Golden Valley (S
16.37w
+4.1
1
15
Bode, Hunter
12
Redondo Union
16.47
+1.4
2
16
Koffler, Cole
11
Edison (HB)
16.62w
+2.4
4
17
Williams, Darian
11
E. Roosevelt
16.65w
+3.8
7
18
Zerihun, Caleb
12
Santa Monica
16.69w
+2.4
4
19
Starritt, Jason
12
West Torrance
16.76w
+2.4
4
20
Ratkovich, Tyler
11
Loyola
16.78
+1.4
2
21
Munoz, Kevin
11
Golden Valley (S
16.91w
+4.1
1
22
Todhunter, Peyton
11
Serrano
16.95w
+3.2
3
23
Ryu, Ryan
12
Brea Olinda
16.95w
+2.9
6
24
Nozaki, Gavin
11
North Torrance
17.03
+1.4
2
25
Lukens, Christian
11
Brea Olinda
17.06w
+3.2
3
26
Ye, Junjie
12
West Torrance
17.08w
+2.5
5
27
Marks, Brian
11
Claremont
17.10w
+3.2
3
28
Yaskowitz, Justin
11
Redondo Union
17.14
+1.4
2
29
Liu, Ethan
12
Rowland
17.15w
+3.2
3
30
Takahashi, Kazuma
11
Peninsula
17.15w
+2.4
4
31
Michaels, Nicholas
10
Palos Verdes
17.16w
+4.1
1
32
Terminel, Joseph
11
Warren
17.36w
+2.4
4
33
Waggener, Nathaniel
12
Claremont
17.37w
+4.1
1
34
Santos, Mason
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.47w
+3.2
3
35
Houston, Paul
12
Loyola
17.52w
+2.4
4
36
Salazar, Tyler
11
Brea Olinda
17.68
+1.4
2
37
Cheek, Julius
9
E. Roosevelt
17.71w
+2.9
6
38
Floyd, Glenn
10
Poly (Long Beach
17.87w
+3.2
3
39
Chavez, Adam
12
Santiago (Corona
18.25w
+3.2
3
40
Chevalier, Jalen
12
E. Roosevelt
18.52w
+2.9
6
41
Gipson, Elijah
9
Bishop Alemany
18.66w
+2.9
6
42
Auld, Alex
11
E. Roosevelt
18.69
+1.4
2
43
Wilson, Tyler
11
Brea Olinda
18.90w
+4.1
1
44
Augustus, Jaylen
12
Jordan
19.14w
+2.5
5
45
Foster, Caleb
11
Clovis North
19.46w
+3.8
7
46
Tejada, Urian
12
Warren
19.62w
+2.5
5
47
Holt, Cooper
11
Claremont
19.72w
+4.1
1
48
Vives, Basilio
12
Bishop Alemany
19.81w
+2.5
5
49
Branson, Dmitri
10
North Torrance
22.47w
+2.5
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilheffer, Peyton
10
Brea Olinda
16.22w
+4.7
5
2
Farley, Jake
10
Brea Olinda
16.71w
+2.4
4
3
Coleman, Tye
10
Rowland
16.95w
+4.7
5
4
Finley, Kyle
10
El Camino Real
17.14w
+2.4
4
5
Denman, Zachary
10
South Torrance
17.19w
+4.7
5
6
Granado, Daniel
10
Edison (HB)
17.28w
+4.7
5
7
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
17.30w
+4.7
5
8
Nowlin, Micah
10
Edison (HB)
17.43w
+4.7
5
9
Boochee, Amareie
10
Warren
17.48w
+4.7
5
10
Broussard, Corey
10
Marina
17.60w
+2.4
4
11
Lowe, Alexander
10
Redlands
17.75w
+4.7
5
12
Harris, Jacory
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.03w
+2.4
4
13
Barham, Jerald
9
Los Alamitos
18.24w
+2.4
4
14
Wilson, Dante
10
El Camino Real
18.38w
+2.4
4
15
Harianja, Boy
10
Redlands
18.40w
+2.4
4
16
Buresh, William
10
Peninsula
18.54w
+3.9
2
17
Biery, Levi
9
Loyola
18.71w
+2.5
3
18
Cortez, Nathan
10
Warren
18.78w
+2.4
4
19
Dunn, David
10
Ayala
19.25w
+3.0
1
20
Hyan, Peter
10
Loyola
19.28w
+2.5
3
21
Sandkulla, Josh
9
South Torrance
19.48w
+3.9
2
22
Nairn, Gregory
10
West Ranch
19.93w
+2.4
4
23
Le, Brandon
10
West Torrance
19.96w
+3.9
2
24
Sayegh, Michael
10
Santiago (Corona
19.97w
+2.5
3
25
Tuttle, Blake
10
Brea Olinda
20.06w
+3.0
1
26
Denney, Truman
10
Great Oak
20.17w
+2.5
3
27
Van Lerberghe, Andrew
10
West Torrance
20.30w
+2.5
3
28
Deck, Adam
10
Brea Olinda
20.46w
+3.9
2
29
Rodriguez, Andrew
10
Loyola
20.74w
+2.5
3
30
Beaumont-Gould, Bodi
9
Redondo Union
20.75w
+2.5
3
31
Figueredo, Andres
10
Ayala
20.79w
+3.0
1
32
Werner, Thomas
9
La Canada
21.24w
+3.0
1
33
Bramante, Cole
10
Great Oak
21.65w
+2.5
3
34
Brauser, Seth
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
21.75w
+3.0
1
35
Roberts, Samuel
10
Marina
21.81w
+3.9
2
36
Bernat, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
22.25w
+3.9
2
37
Barrientos, Daniel
10
El Camino Real
22.31w
+3.0
1
38
Rodriguez, Alberto
10
Santiago (Corona
22.36w
+3.9
2
39
Anderson, Riley
10
Ayala
22.82w
+3.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Anthony
10
Cathedral
38.76
6
2
Anderson, Liam
12
Poly (Long Beach
38.76
6
3
Lieb, Aiden
11
Peninsula
40.57
6
4
Davis, Mya
12
West Ranch
40.82
6
5
Lotfy, Abraham
12
Los Alamitos
41.44
6
6
Clemons, Joseph
12
Golden Valley (S
41.84
4
7
Adele, Owen
11
Los Alamitos
42.16
4
8
Plumb, Gibson
11
Loyola
42.25
5
9
Byrtus, Christian
11
Great Oak
42.40
4
10
Davis, Kenny
11
Palisades Charte
42.46
4
11
Lukens, Christian
11
Brea Olinda
42.60
4
12
Auld, Alex
11
E. Roosevelt
42.64
5
13
Jacobs, Cameron
12
Golden Valley (S
42.80
2
14
Obiezu, Wisdom
11
E. Roosevelt
42.95
6
15
Zerihun, Caleb
12
Santa Monica
43.18
3
16
Ratkovich, Tyler
11
Loyola
43.18
5
17
Cheek, Julius
9
E. Roosevelt
43.38
6
18
Spradlin, Kierin
12
Edison (HB)
43.43
1
19
Ryu, Ryan
12
Brea Olinda
43.62
6
20
Harvey, William
12
View Park Prep
43.93
1
21
Chevalier, Jalen
12
E. Roosevelt
43.96
4
22
Takahashi, Kazuma
11
Peninsula
43.97
2
23
Nozaki, Gavin
11
North Torrance
43.98
5
24
Munoz, Kevin
11
Golden Valley (S
44.06
2
25
Michaels, Nicholas
10
Palos Verdes
44.13
3
26
Grageda, Herbert
12
Palos Verdes
44.15
3
27
Todhunter, Peyton
11
Serrano
44.20
3
28
Yaskowitz, Justin
11
Redondo Union
44.30
3
29
Williams, Darian
11
E. Roosevelt
44.30
3
30
Rodriguez, Jose
12
Indio
44.35
5
31
Issa, Ramzy
12
North Torrance
44.35
5
32
Loya, Oscar
12
Rowland
44.36
2
33
Marks, Brian
11
Claremont
44.38
1
34
Bode, Hunter
12
Redondo Union
44.77
4
35
Acosta, Sebastian
11
Ayala
45.22
1
36
Chavez, Adam
12
Santiago (Corona
45.38
2
37
Barrieu, Jules
12
Mira Costa
45.57
2
38
Liu, Ethan
12
Rowland
45.63
4
39
Starritt, Jason
12
West Torrance
45.78
1
40
Houston, Paul
12
Loyola
45.99
3
41
Santos, Mason
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.50
3
42
Obusan, Julian
12
Valencia (Valenc
47.09
1
43
Waggener, Nathaniel
12
Claremont
47.13
2
44
Tejada, Urian
12
Warren
47.23
1
45
Men, Nolan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.52
2
46
Augustus, Jaylen
12
Jordan
49.75
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilheffer, Peyton
10
Brea Olinda
41.59
5
2
Denman, Zachary
10
South Torrance
43.30
5
3
Finley, Kyle
10
El Camino Real
43.65
5
4
Farley, Jake
10
Brea Olinda
44.34
3
5
Coleman, Tye
10
Rowland
44.77
3
6
Marschall, Lincoln
9
Los Alamitos
44.84
4
7
Flores, Nicolas
10
Loyola
45.26
3
8
Nairn, Gregory
10
West Ranch
45.38
4
9
Harris, Jacory
10
Poly (Long Beach
45.39
3
10
Nowlin, Micah
10
Edison (HB)
45.43
2
11
Burton, Nicholas
10
Marina
45.88
4
12
Granado, Daniel
10
Edison (HB)
46.21
5
13
Barham, Jerald
9
Los Alamitos
46.28
2
14
Lowe, Alexander
10
Redlands
46.59
5
15
Denney, Truman
10
Great Oak
46.85
4
16
Hyan, Peter
10
Loyola
46.96
4
17
Barajas, Diego
10
Redondo Union
46.97
2
18
Biery, Levi
9
Loyola
47.03
3
19
Campos, Miguel
9
Warren
47.10
5
20
Staples, Ezavier
10
Millikan
47.92
5
21
Garcia, Landon
9
Santa Monica
47.93
3
22
Cortez, Nathan
10
Warren
48.13
4
23
Baker, Kamal
10
Palos Verdes
48.25
1
24
Van Lerberghe, Andrew
10
West Torrance
48.47
4
25
Bramante, Cole
10
Great Oak
49.00
2
26
Sandkulla, Josh
9
South Torrance
49.42
1
27
Meitch, Dylan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.14
4
28
Le, Brandon
10
West Torrance
50.39
1
29
Beaumont-Gould, Bodi
9
Redondo Union
50.49
2
30
Figueredo, Andres
10
Ayala
51.85
1
31
Wilson, Dante
10
El Camino Real
52.31
5
32
McGreevy, Sean
9
Great Oak
52.51
2
33
Mitchell, Bodey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.79
1
34
Jackson, Caleb
10
Millikan
52.95
5
35
Saning'O Dickerson, Eric
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.29
2
36
Alvarez, Jeremy
10
Warren
53.83
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
41.45
3
2
Relay Team
Clovis North
42.10
3
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.52
3
4
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
42.64
3
5
Relay Team
Central
42.86
2
6
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
42.91
3
7
Relay Team
West Torrance
42.99
3
8
Relay Team
Loyola
43.32
3
9
Relay Team
Redondo Union
43.81
2
10
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
44.00
3
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
44.09
2
12
Relay Team
Ayala
44.20
2
13
Relay Team
North Torrance
44.51
2
14
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
44.58
1
15
Relay Team
Rowland
44.60
1
16
Relay Team
Marina
44.69
2
17
Relay Team
Jordan
45.23
3
18
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.27
2
19
Relay Team
Mira Costa
45.37
1
20
Relay Team
Santa Monica
45.48
1
21
Relay Team
El Camino Real
46.15
1
22
Relay Team
El Segundo
46.62
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Monica
45.03
3
2
Relay Team
Ayala
45.06
3
3
Relay Team
Loyola
46.04
3
4
Relay Team
Warren
46.11
2
5
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
46.59
1
6
Relay Team
West Torrance
46.66
3
7
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
46.70
3
8
Relay Team
Peninsula
46.70
2
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.73
1
10
Relay Team
Redlands
47.23
2
11
Relay Team
Redondo Union
47.47
2
12
Relay Team
Marina
47.50
2
13
Relay Team
La Canada
47.57
1
14
Relay Team
El Camino Real
47.62
1
15
Relay Team
Millikan
47.64
2
16
Relay Team
Rowland
47.78
2
17
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
47.80
2
18
Relay Team
Agoura
48.20
1
19
Relay Team
John W. North
48.81
1
20
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
49.52
3
21
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.15
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:22.56
2
2
Relay Team
Loyola
3:23.57
2
3
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
3:29.27
2
4
Relay Team
Serra
3:30.66
1
5
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
3:31.09
1
6
Relay Team
Mira Costa
3:32.58
1
7
Relay Team
Rowland
3:32.70
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Alemany
3:33.80
2
9
Relay Team
La Serna
3:34.12
1
10
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:34.72
2
11
Relay Team
Millikan
3:35.03
1
12
Relay Team
North Torrance
3:39.57
1
13
Relay Team
Redondo Union
3:43.99
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:45.43
2
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:48.28
1
3
Relay Team
Claremont
3:49.08
1
4
Relay Team
Millikan
3:50.47
2
5
Relay Team
North Torrance
3:50.48
2
6
Relay Team
West Torrance
3:57.82
1
7
Relay Team
Rowland
3:58.17
2
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:58.72
1
9
Baker, Brinders,
Demoner, Welsh
Palos Verdes
3:58.75
1
10
Relay Team
John W. North
3:59.23
1
11
Relay Team
Warren
4:00.51
1
12
Relay Team
Ayala
4:07.54
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:03.68
0
2
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
8:06.46
0
3
Relay Team
La Serna
8:06.83
0
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:07.71
0
5
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
8:07.93
0
6
Relay Team
Cathedral
8:12.34
0
7
Relay Team
Redondo Union
8:16.05
0
8
Relay Team
Rowland
8:17.04
0
9
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
8:17.98
0
10
Relay Team
Warren
8:21.08
0
11
Relay Team
West Torrance
8:25.81
0
12
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
8:27.18
0
13
Relay Team
Agoura
8:27.54
0
14
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
8:39.02
0
15
Relay Team
Marina
8:39.81
0
16
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
8:42.58
0
17
Relay Team
El Segundo
8:43.88
0
18
Relay Team
Claremont
8:55.55
0
19
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
9:07.57
0
20
Relay Team
Mira Costa
9:13.98
0
21
Xiong, Oh,
Parra, Fortunel
South Pasadena
9:14.70
0
22
Relay Team
Ayala
9:16.84
0
23
Relay Team
South Torrance
9:19.21
0
24
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
9:20.39
0
25
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
9:22.56
0
26
Relay Team
Norte Vista
9:24.33
0
27
Relay Team
North Torrance
9:26.38
0
28
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:37.05
0
29
Relay Team
Gahr
9:41.06
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:31.60
0
2
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
8:31.78
0
3
Relay Team
Claremont
8:35.85
0
4
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
8:37.70
0
5
Relay Team
Loyola
8:46.83
0
6
Relay Team
West Torrance
9:00.76
0
7
Relay Team
Agoura
9:02.79
0
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
9:02.97
0
9
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
9:07.90
0
10
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
9:11.27
0
11
Relay Team
Warren
9:12.90
0
12
Relay Team
Mira Costa
9:13.25
0
13
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
9:16.51
0
14
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
9:19.94
0
15
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:24.50
0
16
Relay Team
Loyola
9:24.54
0
17
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
9:33.67
0
18
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
9:40.45
0
19
Relay Team
West Torrance
9:41.41
0
20
Villapud, Wielenga,
De Villa, Borgerdi
South Pasadena
9:41.66
0
21
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
9:42.89
0
22
Relay Team
Warren
9:45.38
0
23
Relay Team
John W. North
9:45.59
0
24
Relay Team
El Segundo
9:48.07
0
25
Relay Team
Peninsula
9:48.09
0
26
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
9:50.38
0
27
Relay Team
Norte Vista
9:57.32
0
28
Relay Team
North Torrance
10:17.32
0
29
Relay Team
Gahr
10:20.32
0
30
Relay Team
Ayala
10:22.24
0
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:34.69
3
2
Relay Team
Cathedral
1:35.02
3
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:36.72
1
4
Relay Team
Serrano
1:37.48
1
5
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
1:37.91
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:38.22
3
7
Grageda, Michaels,
Kim, Echeverr
Palos Verdes
1:38.28
3
8
Relay Team
La Serna
1:38.60
2
9
Relay Team
Jordan
1:40.32
3
10
Relay Team
Warren
1:40.57
1
11
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
1:41.50
1
12
Relay Team
Ayala
1:45.53
2
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Agoura
DNF
2
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
1:41.75
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:41.89
3
3
Relay Team
Gahr
1:42.32
2
4
Relay Team
Ayala
1:42.52
3
5
Relay Team
West Torrance
1:44.49
2
6
Relay Team
Agoura
1:44.75
2
7
Relay Team
Warren
1:45.71
2
8
Youssefi, Brinders,
Welsh, Demoner
Palos Verdes
1:46.49
3
9
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:46.49
2
10
Relay Team
Loyola
1:47.89
3
11
Relay Team
South Torrance
1:48.84
3
12
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.52
3
13
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:53.15
1
14
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:55.07
1
15
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
1:55.10
2
16
Relay Team
Redlands
1:55.24
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loyola
10:26.21
0
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
10:39.04
0
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:45.55
0
4
Relay Team
La Serna
10:54.76
0
5
Relay Team
Claremont
10:54.91
0
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:54.97
0
7
Relay Team
Agoura
10:55.84
0
8
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
10:58.60
0
9
Relay Team
La Serna
11:01.09
0
10
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
11:04.35
0
11
Relay Team
Santa Monica
11:07.55
0
12
Relay Team
Indio
11:14.93
0
13
Relay Team
West Torrance
11:15.50
0
14
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
11:16.54
0
15
Relay Team
Indio
11:16.61
0
16
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
11:22.65
0
17
Dettman, Oh,
Porcu, Xiong
South Pasadena
11:23.56
0
18
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
11:29.07
0
19
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
11:31.08
0
20
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:32.54
0
21
Relay Team
Mira Costa
11:35.69
0
22
Relay Team
Marina
11:37.22
0
23
Relay Team
Warren
11:39.73
0
--
Relay Team
Serrano
11:40.72
0
24
Relay Team
Gahr
11:55.69
0
25
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:03.48
0
26
Relay Team
Peninsula
12:04.04
0
27
Relay Team
Norte Vista
12:04.69
0
28
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
12:19.71
0
29
Relay Team
El Segundo
12:26.02
0
30
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
12:39.56
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
11:06.83
0
2
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
11:09.13
0
3
Relay Team
Claremont
11:18.29
0
4
Relay Team
Loyola
11:33.94
0
5
Relay Team
Warren
11:34.51
0
6
Relay Team
Agoura
11:40.06
0
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
11:40.56
0
8
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
11:46.49
0
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
11:47.53
0
10
Relay Team
Gahr
11:53.02
0
11
Relay Team
Great Oak
11:54.47
0
12
Perez, Eden,
Parkinso, Nakamura
South Pasadena
11:57.51
0
13
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
11:57.90
0
14
Relay Team
Norte Vista
11:59.89
0
15
Relay Team
Warren
12:02.46
0
16
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
12:03.92
0
17
Relay Team
Peninsula
12:04.02
0
18
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
12:06.69
0
19
Relay Team
Loyola
12:22.59
0
20
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:31.99
0
21
Relay Team
West Torrance
12:35.51
0
22
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:58.71
0
23
Relay Team
Mira Costa
12:59.48
0
24
Relay Team
El Segundo
13:37.59
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Jacob
12
Canyon (Canyon C
56-09.25
(508.00m)
3
2
Howard, Sawyer
11
Los Alamitos
54-10.25
(508.00m)
3
3
Meeker, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
54-04.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Bultman, Noah
12
West Ranch
50-10.25
(508.00m)
2
5
Ocegueda, Carlos
12
Peninsula
50-01.25
(508.00m)
1
6
Donovan, Kienan
10
Golden Valley (S
49-08.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Krough, Matthew
10
West Ranch
49-08.50
(508.00m)
2
8
Wright, James
10
Great Oak
48-04.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Valles, Bryce
12
West Ranch
48-02.25
(508.00m)
3
10
Ferrera, Gaetano
12
Saugus
47-06.50
(508.00m)
3
11
Giron, Emmanuel
12
Norte Vista
47-01.50
(508.00m)
3
12
Porter, Jake
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
46-09.50
(508.00m)
3
13
Ward, Chace
12
Serrano
46-06.25
(508.00m)
2
14
Pryor, Imhotep
12
Millikan
46-05.25
(508.00m)
2
15
Ramirez, Justin
12
Rowland
45-06.75
(508.00m)
1
16
Tuff, Thomas
12
Santiago (Corona
45-06.25
(508.00m)
2
17
Lewis, Jonah
12
Edison (HB)
45-02.25
(508.00m)
2
18
Nasrallah, Wasim
12
Los Alamitos
44-10.25
(508.00m)
2
19
Mercado, Sean
12
West Ranch
44-07.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Rodriguez, Anthony
12
Norte Vista
44-01.50
(508.00m)
3
21
Musgrove, Darnell
11
Golden Valley (S
43-11.25
(508.00m)
1
22
Fort, Jeremiah
9
Poly (Long Beach
43-09.00
(508.00m)
2
23
Vargas, Anthony
11
Millikan
43-01.25
(508.00m)
1
24
Lopez, Brandon
12
Millikan
42-08.00
(508.00m)
2
25
Okpala, William
11
E. Roosevelt
41-06.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Puelles, Vincent
12
North Torrance
41-01.75
(508.00m)
2
27
Cabrera, Gabe
12
Chino
40-03.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Sala, Matthew
11
Palos Verdes
39-06.00
(508.00m)
2
29
Jimenez Hernandez, Erics
11
Golden Valley (S
39-02.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Blair, Mikel
11
Great Oak
38-00.50
(508.00m)
1
31
Rubio, Luis
11
Saugus
36-11.50
(508.00m)
3
32
Dickinson, Connor
11
Santiago (Corona
36-10.75
(508.00m)
1
33
Stine, Michael
11
Ayala
36-00.75
(508.00m)
2
34
Tamkin, Jacob
12
Loyola
34-10.00
(508.00m)
1
35
Hines, Marc
10
Poly (Long Beach
34-06.25
(508.00m)
2
36
Hohmann, William
11
Loyola
34-04.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Maravilla, Carlos
10
Norte Vista
31-09.50
(508.00m)
1
--
Shalash, Abraham
12
La Serna
ND
(--)
1
--
Sowers, Grayson
12
Ayala
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Bolluers, Ian
12
Bishop Alemany
ND
(--)
1
--
Redd, Khai
11
Bishop Alemany
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Mark
9
West Ranch
45-08.25
(508.00m)
2
2
Barry, Austin
10
John W. North
45-03.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Mesa, Carlos
10
Golden Valley (S
43-09.75
(508.00m)
2
4
Hoisington, Jacob
10
Marina
43-04.25
(508.00m)
2
5
Bryant, Erik
9
West Ranch
42-09.25
(508.00m)
2
6
Hernandez, Oscar
10
Los Alamitos
42-02.50
(508.00m)
1
7
Arreguin, Vincent
10
Ayala
40-11.50
(508.00m)
2
8
Webby, Judah
9
Saugus
39-11.00
(508.00m)
2
9
Shabazz, Nasir
10
Millikan
39-10.50
(508.00m)
2
10
English, Xavier
10
Ayala
39-07.25
(508.00m)
1
11
Eakins, Steven
10
Golden Valley (S
38-02.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Ganino, Daniel
10
Great Oak
38-02.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Lam, Simon
10
South Torrance
38-01.50
(508.00m)
1
14
Narlock, Ben
10
Great Oak
37-02.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Vasquez, Nick
10
Millikan
36-11.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Yang, Nathan
10
Loyola
36-08.50
(508.00m)
1
17
Belzberg, Daniel
10
Palos Verdes
35-00.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Rudy, Garrett
10
Palos Verdes
34-11.75
(508.00m)
1
19
Paramore, Arjun
9
Poly (Long Beach
34-08.75
(508.00m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Jesus
10
Norte Vista
34-01.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Perez, Esai
10
Norte Vista
33-07.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
Ayala
33-04.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Bradley, Ethan
10
Norte Vista
31-10.75
(508.00m)
2
24
Galvan, Michael
9
Warren
31-06.25
(508.00m)
1
25
Lalwani, Sid
10
Loyola
30-08.00
(508.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Jacob
12
Canyon (Canyon C
173-08
(508.00m)
3
2
Ferrera, Gaetano
12
Saugus
159-11
(508.00m)
3
3
Wright, James
10
Great Oak
156-08
(508.00m)
3
4
Giron, Emmanuel
12
Norte Vista
149-09
(508.00m)
3
5
Pryor, Imhotep
12
Millikan
146-03
(508.00m)
3
6
Sowers, Grayson
12
Ayala
145-08
(508.00m)
3
7
Bultman, Noah
12
West Ranch
143-09
(508.00m)
3
8
Valles, Bryce
12
West Ranch
141-09
(508.00m)
3
9
Nasrallah, Wasim
12
Los Alamitos
140-09
(508.00m)
3
10
Fort, Jeremiah
9
Poly (Long Beach
137-06
(508.00m)
2
11
Donovan, Kienan
10
Golden Valley (S
137-05
(508.00m)
3
12
Okpala, William
11
E. Roosevelt
134-08
(508.00m)
2
13
Mercado, Sean
12
West Ranch
133-11
(508.00m)
2
14
AhFook, Casanova
12
Warren
132-11
(508.00m)
2
15
Meeker, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
132-08
(508.00m)
3
16
Verdugo, Aiden
12
Ayala
131-03
(508.00m)
2
17
Porter, Jake
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
128-06
(508.00m)
3
18
Ramirez, Justin
12
Rowland
127-01
(508.00m)
2
19
Stine, Michael
11
Ayala
124-03
(508.00m)
2
20
Rakowski, Nicholas
12
Marina
120-02
(508.00m)
1
21
Lewis, Jonah
12
Edison (HB)
119-11
(508.00m)
2
22
Tuliau, Niko
11
Los Alamitos
119-08
(508.00m)
2
23
Jimenez Hernandez, Erics
11
Golden Valley (S
117-01
(508.00m)
1
24
La Mela, Nicholas
-
Serrano
115-04
(508.00m)
1
25
Vargas, Anthony
11
Millikan
114-02
(508.00m)
2
26
Rodriguez, Anthony
12
Norte Vista
113-04
(508.00m)
3
27
Puelles, Vincent
12
North Torrance
112-01
(508.00m)
1
28
Tuliau, Noa
11
Los Alamitos
111-09
(508.00m)
1
29
Hartley, Nathan
11
Millikan
108-07
(508.00m)
1
30
Blair, Mikel
11
Great Oak
108-05
(508.00m)
1
31
Dickinson, Connor
11
Santiago (Corona
108-01
(508.00m)
1
32
Huyhn, Alex
10
Brea Olinda
106-10
(508.00m)
1
33
Strong, Aidan
12
Dos Pueblos
102-05
(508.00m)
1
34
Flores, Angel
12
Serrano
101-08
(508.00m)
1
35
Tuff, Thomas
12
Santiago (Corona
98-01
(508.00m)
3
36
Krough, Matthew
10
West Ranch
91-10
(508.00m)
2
37
Gonzalez, Albert
11
Norte Vista
76-08
(508.00m)
1
--
Balanos, Christian
12
Jordan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Mark
9
West Ranch
125-08
(508.00m)
2
2
Hoisington, Jacob
10
Marina
119-10
(508.00m)
2
3
Gonzalez, Jesus
10
Norte Vista
112-03
(508.00m)
2
4
English, Xavier
10
Ayala
112-01
(508.00m)
2
5
Arreguin, Vincent
10
Ayala
105-11
(508.00m)
2
6
Jurardo, Christian
11
Norte Vista
100-11
(508.00m)
2
7
Belzberg, Daniel
10
Palos Verdes
97-11
(508.00m)
2
8
Bryant, Erik
9
West Ranch
97-04
(508.00m)
1
9
Yearout, Nolan
10
Serrano
97-03
(508.00m)
1
10
Larson, Nicholas
10
Saugus
95-01
(508.00m)
1
11
Eakins, Steven
10
Golden Valley (S
93-04
(508.00m)
1
12
Craft, Cody
9
Saugus
89-05
(508.00m)
1
13
Smith, Cole
9
Saugus
88-10
(508.00m)
1
14
Mesa, Carlos
10
Golden Valley (S
86-11
(508.00m)
1
15
Ganino, Daniel
10
Great Oak
86-07
(508.00m)
2
16
Shabazz, Nasir
10
Millikan
84-10
(508.00m)
2
17
Bradley, Ethan
10
Norte Vista
76-00
(508.00m)
2
18
Paramore, Arjun
9
Poly (Long Beach
73-04
(508.00m)
1
19
Narlock, Ben
10
Great Oak
72-03
(508.00m)
1
20
Pastorian, Aiden
9
Great Oak
63-06
(508.00m)
1
21
Vasquez, Nick
10
Millikan
62-06
(508.00m)
1
22
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
Ayala
59-07
(508.00m)
1
--
Fox, Maxwell
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Barry, Austin
10
John W. North
ND
(--)
2
--
Emmons, Matthew
9
Santiago (Corona
ND
(--)
1
--
Lara, Andrew
9
Santiago (Corona
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tabales, Alan
12
Millikan
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Cash, Tyler
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Vives, Cytres
10
Bishop Alemany
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rodriguez, Ichiroh
11
West Torrance
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Jones, Garrett
12
Serrano
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hicks, Jaylen
12
John W. North
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Yaskowitz, Justin
11
Redondo Union
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bozonier, Barry
11
Rowland
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Neathery, Kevin
12
Edison (HB)
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Rangel, Orlando
11
Millikan
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bode, Hunter
12
Redondo Union
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Todhunter, Peyton
11
Serrano
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Crosby, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Todden, Mathew
12
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Winger, Zachary
10
Calabasas
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Farley, Jake
10
Brea Olinda
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Monroe, Marcus
10
Ayala
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hollenbeck, Evan
9
Edison (HB)
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Wright, Tayvahr
10
Peninsula
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Burkhart, Matthew
9
Edison (HB)
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Gonos, Tyler
9
Clovis North
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Le, Brandon
10
West Torrance
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Johnson, Luke
10
La Canada
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Anderson, Riley
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
--
Chandler, Reginald
10
El Segundo
NH
(--)
0
--
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
--
Gutierrez, Jason
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
0
--
Marino, Dominic
9
South Torrance
NH
(--)
0
--
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
--
Espiritu, Isiah
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
--
Spallino, Joshua
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
0
--
Lesseg, Dylan
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jack
10
Great Oak
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
O'Brien, William
12
Loyola
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Magula, Skyler
12
Marina
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Arthur, Kyten
12
West Torrance
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Camarena, Jacob
12
E. Roosevelt
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ernst, Jakob
12
E. Roosevelt
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Garcia Jr, Matthew
12
Chino
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Yonker, Kyle
11
Great Oak
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Sandberg, Andrew
12
Mira Costa
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Schelly, Rory
11
Mira Costa
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Klinenberg, Jakob
12
West Torrance
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Dooley, Declan
12
Loyola
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
West, Adam
12
Valencia (Valenc
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Koester, Dexter
11
El Segundo
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Nuber, Anthony
11
Peninsula
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Anderson, Colton
12
Loyola
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lee, Sean
12
El Segundo
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
McClung, Ryan
12
Ayala
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Tambalo, Albert
12
Golden Valley (S
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Navarro, Janrick
11
North Torrance
NH
(--)
0
--
Briggs, Russell
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
0
--
Walker, Alec
11
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Howard, Matthew
12
Santiago (Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Hernandez, Cesar
10
Chino
NH
(--)
0
--
Orlando, Collin
10
Santiago (Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Hatakeyama, Daniel
11
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanes, Gavin
9
Ramona
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Knollenberg, Aidan
10
Mira Costa
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
O'Rourke, William
9
John W. North
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Polk, Ty
10
Marina
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hunter, Collin
10
E. Roosevelt
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Rizzo, Mason
10
Great Oak
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Rice, Cyprus
10
Clovis North
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Vennemeyer, Andrew
10
Marina
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Nef, Jacob
10
Great Oak
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Le, Brandon
10
West Torrance
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Delapre, Elliott
10
Edison (HB)
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Flores, Kahlel
10
El Segundo
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kurtz, Dylan
10
John W. North
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Corrente, Dominic
10
La Canada
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lu, Ben
10
Rowland
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Nathan, Joshua
10
Loyola
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Orozco, Adam
10
Loyola
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Whitten, Cole
9
Peninsula
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Baker, Kamal
10
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
--
Bullock, Spencer
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Caleb
11
Clovis North
23-04.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
3
2
Worthy, Xavier
10
Central
22-01.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
3
Ximines, Tyler
12
Clovis North
21-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Sides, Christian
12
Loyola
20-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
3
5
Finnikin, Jevauni
12
Santiago (Corona
20-04.00
(508.00m)
-1.5
3
6
Nguyen, Shane
11
Ayala
20-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
7
Gabriel, Maximiliano
11
Golden Valley (S
20-02.25
(508.00m)
-0.6
3
8
Tran, Kyle
12
Marina
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Craig, Robert
12
Mira Costa
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
10
Ledezma, Angel
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
Bode, Hunter
12
Redondo Union
19-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Starritt, Jason
12
West Torrance
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Cobb, Jalen
11
Santa Monica
19-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Augustus, Jorden
12
Jordan
19-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
15
Burbank, James
12
View Park Prep
19-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Dibattista, Lincoln
12
Loyola
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Johnson, Scott
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Pickrell, Pierce
12
Marina
19-02.75
(508.00m)
-1.2
2
19
Foote, Marcus
12
Clovis North
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Sabelis, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
18-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
20
Huynh, Brian
11
Marina
18-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
3
22
Hill, Isaiah
12
Chino
18-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.9
3
23
Gemeniano, Cason
11
Rowland
18-08.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
24
Ponzini, Luca
12
Golden Valley (S
18-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Schexnyder, Cooper
12
Serrano
18-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Vives, Basilio
12
Bishop Alemany
18-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Gallardo, Andrew
11
Jordan
18-05.75
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
28
Fisher, Derek
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Levins, Lucien
11
Loyola
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cambridge, Brandon
12
Great Oak
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Robinson, Nire
12
Rowland
17-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
32
Canonizado, Matthew
12
Rowland
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Uchegbulam, Chiedozie
12
Millikan
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Johnsen, Ryan
11
La Canada
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
--
Oden, Zion
12
North Torrance
FOUL
(--)
+2.0
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Marcus
10
Ayala
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Brisco, Willie
10
Redlands
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Brooks, Zion
10
John W. North
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Brooks, Anthony
10
North Torrance
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Kato, Jundy
10
North Torrance
18-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Thurmond, Daniel
9
Santa Monica
18-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Porche, Jonathan
10
Santa Monica
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Harianja, Boy
10
Redlands
18-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Pugal, Jason
9
Great Oak
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Berger, Lukas
10
West Ranch
18-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Benin, Dominic
10
Gahr
17-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Tulley, Chayce
10
Palos Verdes
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Dao, Chris
10
La Canada
17-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Salone, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Burkhart, Matthew
9
Edison (HB)
17-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
O'Reilly Hahn, Artemis
10
Claremont
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Murray, Justin
9
Loyola
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Stevenson, JC
9
Great Oak
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Franklin, Jaylin
9
Poly (Long Beach
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Narimoto, Daiki
9
West Torrance
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Thornton, Joseph
10
Palisades Charte
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Crawford, James
9
Agoura
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
25
Lopez, Ethan
10
Serrano
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Chen, Justin
9
John W. North
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Nechaev, Adam
9
Santiago (Corona
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Farris, Anthony
9
Great Oak
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cortez, Nathan
10
Warren
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
31
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
32
Morley, Max
10
Santa Monica
15-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
33
Reveche, Steven
10
Peninsula
14-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Ware, Myles
10
Millikan
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
35
Falih, Ali
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Fernandez, Aidan
10
North Torrance
FOUL
(--)
+2.0
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lieb, Aiden
11
Peninsula
44-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
3
2
Nguyen, Shane
11
Ayala
42-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.6
3
3
Johnson, Scott
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
42-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
4
Craig, Robert
12
Mira Costa
41-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
3
5
Augustus, Jorden
12
Jordan
41-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
6
Finnikin, Jevauni
12
Santiago (Corona
41-01.25
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
7
Gallardo, Andrew
11
Jordan
41-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
8
Cambridge, Brandon
12
Great Oak
40-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
9
Tambalo, Albert
12
Golden Valley (S
40-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
10
Ryu, Ryan
12
Brea Olinda
40-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Sabelis, Brandon
12
Golden Valley (S
40-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
12
Bozonier, Barry
11
Rowland
40-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
13
Cobb, Jalen
11
Santa Monica
39-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
14
Canonizado, Matthew
12
Rowland
39-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
14
Gabriel, Maximiliano
11
Golden Valley (S
39-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Gaskins, Grant
12
Great Oak
39-01.75
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
17
Starritt, Jason
12
West Torrance
38-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
18
Jones, Michael
11
Loyola
37-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
19
DeOcampo, Kalae
11
North Torrance
37-05.75
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
20
Osorio, Brandon
12
West Torrance
37-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
21
Ortiz, Anthony
12
Serrano
37-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
22
Vegara, Cid
12
Bishop Alemany
36-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
23
Terminel, Joseph
11
Warren
36-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
24
Turner, Joey
12
Clovis North
35-11.75
(508.00m)
-1.3
1
25
Jeffers, Malik (Calvin)
12
Bishop Alemany
35-10.25
(508.00m)
-1.5
1
26
Kim, Ryan
11
South Torrance
35-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
27
Lu, Justin
11
Rowland
35-05.25
(508.00m)
-1.1
1
28
Moreno, Alovy
11
Warren
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
29
Tejada, Urian
12
Warren
33-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson, JC
9
Great Oak
41-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Monroe, Marcus
10
Ayala
40-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Brooks, Zion
10
John W. North
38-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Henriquez, Oscar
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Lopez, Ethan
10
Serrano
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Brooks, Anthony
10
North Torrance
37-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Pugal, Jason
9
Great Oak
36-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Wright, Tayvahr
10
Peninsula
36-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
O'Reilly Hahn, Artemis
10
Claremont
36-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Farley, Jake
10
Brea Olinda
35-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Ellis, Elijha
9
Golden Valley (S
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Harris, Jacory
10
Poly (Long Beach
34-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Hicks, Jackson
10
El Segundo
34-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lee, Taejun
9
Peninsula
33-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bernat, Daniel
9
Golden Valley (S
33-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Nguyen, Quocan
10
Santiago (Corona
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Tulley, Chayce
10
Palos Verdes
32-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Nagengast, John
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Nechaev, Adam
9
Santiago (Corona
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
--
Estelle, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nowling, De'anna
12
Calabasas
11.40w
+4.2
15
2
Witt, Bella
10
Calabasas
11.90w
+4.2
15
3
Martin, Saundria
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.96w
+4.2
15
4
Okoh, Queen
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.10w
+4.2
15
5
Ruskovich, Jaymie
10
Scripps Ranch
12.14w
+4.2
15
6
Reid, Destine'e
12
Serra
12.15w
+4.2
15
7
McCormick, Aaliyah
9
Scripps Ranch
12.18w
+3.9
13
8
Predium, Jaelyn
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.27w
+3.8
14
9
Kluver, Katherine
10
Redondo Union
12.29w
+4.1
12
10
Hunt, Hailey
12
West Ranch
12.35w
+3.8
14
11
Limp, Danielle
12
Los Alamitos
12.36w
+4.1
12
12
Ibraheem, Ife
10
Palos Verdes
12.38w
+3.8
14
13
Woods, Zhanae
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.39w
+3.6
11
14
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
12
Calabasas
12.40w
+3.8
14
15
Autrey, Amber
10
Redondo Union
12.45w
+3.6
11
16
Turner, Amari
12
Redondo Union
12.47w
+3.8
14
17
Ehinlaiye, Kelsey
11
Ayala
12.48w
+3.9
13
18
Boyd, Jessica
10
E. Roosevelt
12.49w
+3.8
14
19
Brandon, Alani
12
Santiago (Corona
12.54w
+3.6
10
20
Ausland, Julia
10
Redondo Union
12.60w
+3.9
13
21
Wright, Daishanae
12
Central
12.63w
+3.8
14
22
Mooney, Sara
11
Mira Costa
12.64w
+4.1
12
23
Anuakpado, Juliana
12
Valencia (Valenc
12.65w
+4.1
12
24
Paculba, Kaitlyn
10
Marina
12.66w
+3.9
13
25
Holloway, Tatum
10
Clovis North
12.67w
+4.1
12
26
Johnson, Simone
11
Central
12.71w
+3.9
13
27
Bell, Aubree
11
Scripps Ranch
12.71w
+4.2
15
28
Bong, Kristina
12
Great Oak
12.72w
+3.8
14
29
Ayere, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.72w
+3.4
9
30
Grant, Sophia
11
Bishop Alemany
12.75w
+3.6
11
31
Brown, Kimani
10
Jordan
12.79w
+3.9
13
32
Sesay, Jenneh
11
West Ranch
12.82w
+3.9
13
33
Ayers, Kaylin
11
John W. North
12.85w
+3.6
10
34
Muhammad, Marie
11
Santa Monica
12.89
+1.8
8
35
Johnson, Kayla
11
Santiago (Corona
12.91w
+3.4
9
36
Burney Muhammad, Aaliyah
11
Valencia (Valenc
12.97w
+3.6
11
37
Jones, Makya
10
Valencia (Valenc
12.97w
+2.7
7
38
Desemone, Madeline
10
El Segundo
12.99
+1.8
8
39
Washington, Kiara
10
El Camino Real
12.99w
+3.2
3
40
Wenzel, Kyla
12
West Torrance
13.00w
+3.6
10
41
Pitts, Alexis
9
Millikan
13.03w
+3.6
11
42
Appiah, Brittany
12
San Pedro
13.06w
+3.6
10
43
Simpson, Kamaria
10
West Ranch
13.07w
+2.7
7
44
Forest, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
13.08w
+2.9
4
45
Ellsworth, Zeniah
9
Bishop Alemany
13.10w
+3.4
9
46
Marcu, Yamila
10
West Torrance
13.14w
+3.4
9
47
Terry, Simone
9
St. Anthony
13.15w
+3.6
11
48
Armstrong, Emmi
12
Marina
13.16w
+3.6
10
49
Wilson, Amaya
11
North Torrance
13.17
+1.8
6
50
Cervantes, Natalia
12
Mira Costa
13.19w
+3.4
9
51
Smith, Chandler
10
Palisades Charte
13.22w
+3.4
9
52
Schilling, Abby
10
Edison (HB)
13.22w
+2.7
7
52
Dudek, Aleksandra
12
La Canada
13.22
+1.8
6
54
Stark, Denie
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.27
+1.8
8
55
Kim, Deborah
11
West Torrance
13.28
+1.8
8
56
Johnson, Schuylar
12
E. Roosevelt
13.30w
+3.6
11
57
Igbinigie, Chloe
10
El Camino Real
13.33w
+3.3
1
57
Rabb, Jordan
10
Millikan
13.33w
+4.1
12
59
Reyes, Alanna
11
Ayala
13.34w
+3.2
3
60
Jones, Taler
11
Serra
13.34w
+3.6
10
61
Dettman, Alyssa
11
Scripps Ranch
13.36w
+3.6
10
62
Querubin, Krista
11
West Torrance
13.42w
+2.7
7
63
Bernardo, Michelle
11
Los Alamitos
13.42
+1.8
6
64
Hawkins, Amira
10
North Torrance
13.43
+1.8
8
65
Sherman, Treneisha
12
Redondo Union
13.44w
+3.2
3
66
Gonzalez, Monica
12
Notre Dame Acade
13.46
+1.8
8
66
Quaye, Taylor
11
Redondo Union
13.46w
+2.7
7
68
Cooper, Leilani
12
El Segundo
13.49w
+2.9
4
69
Cyprian, Nadia
11
Santa Monica
13.50w
+4.5
5
70
Ladely, Maddie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.50w
+2.9
4
71
Mangold, Renee
10
Marina
13.52w
+2.9
4
72
Coleman, Kamrin
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.54
+1.8
6
73
Wood, Faith
12
Brea Olinda
13.55w
+2.7
7
74
Hayward, Layne
12
South Torrance
13.55w
+2.9
4
75
Okeke, Patience
10
San Pedro
13.59
+1.8
6
76
Jones, Camryn
12
Valencia (Valenc
13.61w
+2.2
2
77
Ward, Emi
11
Santa Monica
13.62w
+2.9
4
78
Jimenez, Jennifer
11
Great Oak
13.65
+1.8
8
79
Banks, Nyla
10
El Camino Real
13.66w
+3.3
1
80
Kodama, Daniella
10
Warren
13.67
+1.8
6
81
Maciejewski, Adela
12
La Canada
13.71w
+3.2
3
82
Ortiz, Tatiana
11
San Pedro
13.75w
+3.2
3
83
Turner, Alexis
11
La Canada
13.76w
+2.2
2
84
Bailey, Madeline
12
South Torrance
13.83
+1.8
6
85
Tran, Amy
11
Marina
13.85w
+2.2
2
86
Chau, Joana
12
North Torrance
13.91w
+4.5
5
87
Frazier, Nevaeh
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.94
+1.8
6
88
Vilorio, Daniela
12
Warren
13.95w
+3.3
1
89
Webb, Shariyah
11
Jordan
13.97w
+2.9
4
90
Lopez, Daniela
10
Warren
14.00w
+3.2
3
91
Burton, Deziree
11
Great Oak
14.02w
+4.5
5
92
Bailey, Emma
11
Redlands
14.04w
+4.5
5
93
Ayala, Destiny
12
Redlands
14.07w
+2.7
7
94
Gallegos, Jane
11
La Canada
14.11w
+2.2
2
95
Pennington, Amarah
11
Millikan
14.19w
+4.5
5
96
Flores, Isabella
11
Rowland
14.23w
+2.2
2
97
Martinez, Evelyn
11
Redlands
14.35w
+2.7
7
98
Xu, Xiaolan
12
Rowland
14.50w
+2.2
2
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.68w
+3.8
15
2
Bartz, Samantha
9
Santiago (Corona
12.79w
+3.2
13
3
Sampson, River
10
Santa Monica
12.84w
+3.7
14
4
Kepler, Leila
9
John W. North
12.87w
+3.8
15
5
Oliver, Kira
9
Clovis North
12.90w
+3.8
15
6
Henderson, Joslyn
10
North Torrance
12.90w
+3.9
9
7
Walker, Cameron
9
Chadwick
12.92w
+3.8
15
8
Dudley, Jasmin
9
Bishop Alemany
13.00w
+3.7
14
9
Baniaga, Kayla
10
Santiago (Corona
13.01w
+2.5
12
10
Ellis, Cierra
9
E. Roosevelt
13.03w
+3.8
15
11
Brooks, Jada
9
Clovis North
13.03w
+3.4
11
12
Nimick, Erin
10
Peninsula
13.05w
+3.2
13
13
Collins, Mya
10
Calabasas
13.06w
+3.8
15
14
Marshall, Courtney
10
San Pedro
13.14w
+3.2
13
15
Baniaga, Katie
10
Santiago (Corona
13.18w
+3.2
13
16
Ray, Kylie
10
Redondo Union
13.23w
+3.8
15
17
Charles, Chelsie
9
El Segundo
13.31w
+3.2
13
18
Baker, Kennedi
10
E. Roosevelt
13.31w
+3.7
14
19
Milton, Ashlynne
9
Golden Valley (S
13.32w
+3.4
11
20
Sofowora, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
13.34w
+3.9
9
21
Krause, Claire
10
Calabasas
13.35w
+2.5
12
22
Jordan, Hannah
9
Calabasas
13.36w
+3.4
11
23
Labisi, Tara
10
Peninsula
13.47w
+2.5
12
24
Halkias, Katherine
10
Mira Costa
13.50w
+2.5
12
25
Jayasinghe, Mihini
10
Ayala
13.51w
+3.1
5
26
Taylor, Kaitlin
9
Santiago (Corona
13.52
nwi
10
27
Holloway, Sydney
9
E. Roosevelt
13.54w
+3.9
9
28
Noorzaye, Farhat
9
West Torrance
13.55w
+3.2
13
29
Phillips, Saela
10
Redondo Union
13.61w
+3.8
15
30
Saleapaga, Aubry
10
Warren
13.61w
+3.1
5
31
Chen, Cassidy
9
Santa Monica
13.62w
+3.9
9
31
Gorham, Kailey
10
Brea Olinda
13.62w
+3.4
11
33
Salcido, Nevaeh
10
Ayala
13.65w
+3.2
13
34
McIntosh, Kylee
9
Golden Valley (S
13.67w
+3.7
14
35
Berry, Maisey
9
Edison (HB)
13.68
nwi
10
36
Pesantes, Lindsay
10
Bishop Alemany
13.72w
+3.4
11
37
Keyes, Kiamora
10
E. Roosevelt
13.76
nwi
10
38
Graves, Kayden
10
Palisades Charte
13.78w
+3.9
9
39
Grimes, Tatiana
10
Palos Verdes
13.79w
+2.9
6
40
Flowers, Destiney
10
E. Roosevelt
13.84w
+2.9
6
41
Pingol, Camryn
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.88w
+3.1
5
42
Gomez, Sarah
10
Rowland
13.88w
+3.9
9
43
Lambert, Makenna
10
Mira Costa
13.90w
+2.6
3
44
Perry, Jalah
10
El Segundo
13.92w
+2.6
3
45
Tomaro, Morgan
9
Palos Verdes
13.96w
+2.6
4
46
Haas, Emily
9
Marina
13.96w
+2.5
12
47
Gardiner, Sadie
10
Wildwood
13.97w
+3.4
11
48
Mimms, Taia
10
Serra
13.97w
+2.3
1
49
Solis, Megan
9
Warren
13.98w
+2.6
4
50
Gray, Lindsey
9
Edison (HB)
14.00w
+3.7
14
51
Neal, Jaden
9
El Camino Real
14.01w
+2.6
3
52
Wilson, Danyelle
9
E. Roosevelt
14.02w
+2.6
4
53
Lachman, Aliya
10
Brea Olinda
14.03w
+3.2
13
54
Saive, Julie
9
Mira Costa
14.03w
+3.4
7
55
Try, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
14.04w
+2.3
1
56
Nguyen, Vankhanh
10
Edison (HB)
14.04w
+2.5
8
57
Junior, Jasmine
9
Redlands
14.05w
+3.4
11
58
Peters, Quwah
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.07w
+3.1
5
59
LaBerge, Elise
9
Golden Valley (S
14.07w
+3.4
7
60
Tassara, Kayla
9
South Torrance
14.08w
+2.9
6
61
Ringuette, Grace
9
El Segundo
14.10w
+2.2
2
62
Di Pirzito, Isabelle
10
Mira Costa
14.11w
+2.6
4
63
Pippin, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.11w
+2.5
12
64
Margo, Clarice
10
Brea Olinda
14.13w
+2.9
6
65
Casas Navarro, Alondra
9
Golden Valley (S
14.13w
+3.4
11
66
Session-Brown, Briyana
9
Redondo Union
14.14w
+2.5
12
67
Tomizawa, Hana
10
Palos Verdes
14.15w
+2.2
2
68
Crockett, Deja
10
North Torrance
14.15w
+3.1
5
69
Griffin, Audrey
9
Palos Verdes
14.22w
+2.6
3
70
Ye, Spring
9
Redondo Union
14.24w
+3.9
9
71
Sy, Sydney
10
Great Oak
14.24w
+2.9
6
72
Harris, Kai
9
Gahr
14.25
nwi
10
73
Bachor, Tiffany
10
Santiago (Corona
14.25w
+2.6
4
74
King, Kamora
9
View Park Prep
14.26w
+2.5
8
75
Fabian, Angelica
10
Indio
14.28w
+3.1
5
76
Hartsfield, Jyrmani
10
Brea Olinda
14.32w
+3.1
5
77
Brathwaite, Jewel
9
Great Oak
14.33w
+3.9
9
78
Howard, Daijha Price
9
Serra
14.35w
+2.6
4
79
Newell, Faith
9
Warren
14.36w
+2.6
3
80
Milton, Ashleey
9
Golden Valley (S
14.38
nwi
10
81
George, Thalia
9
South Torrance
14.39w
+2.2
2
82
Sandoval, Rhianna
10
Warren
14.40w
+2.5
8
83
Wakeman, Sundara
9
La Canada
14.43w
+2.3
1
84
Baber, Emelie
10
Bishop Alemany
14.43w
+2.5
8
85
Billnitzer, Lauren
10
Peninsula
14.45w
+2.6
3
86
Sainz, Mariah
9
Millikan
14.46w
+3.9
9
87
Porter, Camille
10
Notre Dame Acade
14.47w
+2.6
4
88
Hooton, Kylie
9
Ayala
14.48w
+2.9
6
89
Lopes, Lauren
10
Warren
14.48w
+2.2
2
90
Castro, Allison
10
Redlands
14.50w
+3.4
7
91
Ong, Caitlin
10
West Ranch
14.52w
+3.7
14
92
Miranda, Kaylen
9
Indio
14.55w
+2.2
2
93
Wright, Milan
10
El Camino Real
14.57w
+2.3
1
94
Cardenas, Sydney
9
Notre Dame Acade
14.58w
+2.2
2
95
Riley, Shennaine
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.59w
+2.9
6
96
Lewis, Essence
10
John W. North
14.61w
+2.5
8
97
Baik, Candace
9
Peninsula
14.62w
+2.6
4
98
Sue, Steffanee
9
Marina
14.70w
+2.5
8
99
Haydis, Cassie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.75w
+2.2
2
100
Tatum, Jayna
10
Great Oak
14.87w
+3.4
7
101
Robinson, Heaven
10
Redondo Union
14.89w
+2.5
12
102
Cooper, Mayah
9
Millikan
14.91w
+2.9
6
103
Moore, Ciara
9
El Camino Real
14.97w
+2.3
1
104
Saito, Sidney
10
Edison (HB)
15.01w
+2.6
3
105
Coito, Daphne
9
Marina
15.08
nwi
10
106
Villatoro, Kaitlyn
10
Gahr
15.15w
+3.4
7
107
Hart, Londyn
9
Serra
15.31w
+2.2
2
108
Joseph, Phylicia
9
Great Oak
15.44w
+2.5
8
109
Segee, Jai'Lynn
10
Serra
15.57w
+2.3
1
110
Binder, Charlotte
9
Calabasas
15.76w
+3.7
14
111
Perez, Emily
9
Santiago (Corona
16.40
nwi
10
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowling, De'anna
12
Calabasas
56.08
8
2
Monrroy, Samarra
9
Millikan
56.62
8
3
Cenci, Takiya
9
Clovis North
56.64
7
4
Payne, Valeia
11
Chino
57.82
8
5
Robinson, Daveion
12
Central
57.90
8
6
Adeniji, Tiara
10
Clovis North
58.21
6
7
Payne, Kenya
12
Poly (Long Beach
58.48
7
8
Holmes, Kiayra
12
John W. North
58.53
8
9
Anders, Brianna
12
Scripps Ranch
58.55
7
10
Crutchfield, Jordyn
10
E. Roosevelt
58.71
7
11
Johnson, Naomi
9
E. Roosevelt
59.00
8
12
Gallien, Tylar
9
Golden Valley (S
59.03
7
13
Parish, Jazminn
12
Gahr
59.37
4
14
Jackson, DaJahnae
12
Bishop Alemany
59.46
8
15
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
12
Calabasas
59.52
8
16
Peters, Quwshaya
12
Poly (Long Beach
59.77
7
17
Johnson, Amaia
10
E. Roosevelt
59.81
6
18
Smith, Samyra
10
Ayala
59.91
6
19
Butler, Ariana
11
Bishop Alemany
1:00.24
5
20
Garside, Lilyan
12
Palisades Charte
1:00.28
5
21
Rodriguez, Ariana
10
Bishop Alemany
1:00.39
7
22
Poland, Olivia
12
Los Alamitos
1:00.61
4
23
Amos, Shaelyn
12
E. Roosevelt
1:00.73
6
24
Lewis, London
12
West Ranch
1:00.88
5
25
Johnson, Kayla
11
Santiago (Corona
1:01.16
4
26
Holmes, Iman
10
Golden Valley (S
1:01.35
6
27
Schilling, Abby
10
Edison (HB)
1:01.42
3
28
Amos, Chaselyn
12
E. Roosevelt
1:01.43
6
29
Whitcomb, Maya
10
Palos Verdes
1:02.06
4
30
Oscarson, Clara
10
Mira Costa
1:02.44
3
31
Campbell, Juan'nique
-
Millikan
1:02.48
6
32
Strong, Mikelia
9
Jordan
1:02.58
5
33
Forde, Anika
11
Brea Olinda
1:02.61
4
34
Forté, Niquea
9
Jordan
1:02.70
3
35
Rosenthal, Anastasia
11
Los Alamitos
1:02.74
3
36
Rogers, Kamryn
11
Bishop Alemany
1:02.83
4
37
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
1:02.89
1
38
Oyatayo, Dami
12
El Camino Real
1:02.89
1
39
Emerson, Mia
10
Palisades Charte
1:02.95
5
40
Mashayekhi, Kali
11
Mira Costa
1:03.38
2
41
Corcoran, Riley
11
Santiago (Corona
1:03.47
3
42
Winward, Elise
12
Serrano
1:03.54
5
43
Dettman, Alyssa
11
Scripps Ranch
1:03.76
2
44
Calabretta, Maddie
11
Brea Olinda
1:04.25
2
45
Johnson, Grace
12
Clovis North
1:04.35
1
46
Ryan, Molly
12
Palisades Charte
1:04.42
3
47
Jones, Tyler
12
El Segundo
1:04.68
2
48
Walley, Joelle
12
Serra
1:04.93
7
49
Divinity, Eve
9
Redondo Union
1:05.01
6
50
McPhail, Caleigh
11
Mira Costa
1:05.06
1
51
Hardin, Angelica
11
Marina
1:05.21
2
52
Viramontes, Bryanne
11
Whittier
1:05.61
8
53
Lee, Karah
10
West Torrance
1:05.64
3
54
Gloria, Maggie
10
Whittier
1:07.24
6
55
Bluemel, Ryann
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:07.73
3
56
Obeng, Faith
11
North Torrance
1:07.89
4
57
Ruiz, Amber
12
Brea Olinda
1:08.20
1
58
Revuelta, Elena
11
Whittier
1:08.41
7
59
James, Kayla
10
El Segundo
1:09.76
1
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terrell, Anna
9
Palos Verdes
1:00.78
6
2
Butler, Kennedy
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:01.65
6
3
Cason, Aris
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.55
4
4
Mai, Isabella
9
El Segundo
1:02.68
6
5
Ibekwe, Idara
10
John W. North
1:03.35
6
6
Henderson, Joslyn
10
North Torrance
1:04.02
6
7
Worku, Feben
10
Los Alamitos
1:04.03
6
8
Blunt, Teleya
9
Crescenta Valley
1:04.20
2
9
Swenson, Christina
9
West Torrance
1:04.34
5
10
Davodi, Catherine
9
Chadwick
1:04.85
2
11
Hampton, Sandra
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.04
2
12
Mann, Alex
10
Mira Costa
1:05.16
5
13
Phillips, Artis
10
La Canada
1:05.17
5
14
Gomez, Sarah
10
Rowland
1:05.46
4
15
Mason, Kimora
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.85
3
16
Romo Valencia, Dalia
10
Santa Monica
1:06.08
1
17
Shafie, Mariam
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.22
4
18
Turner, Alex
10
Brea Olinda
1:06.24
2
19
Belser, Ariell
9
Great Oak
1:06.31
4
20
Neal, Jaden
9
El Camino Real
1:06.40
1
21
Harding, Candace
9
Mira Costa
1:06.59
1
22
Gauer, Rachel
10
Mira Costa
1:06.79
1
23
Vu, Mylinh
10
Los Alamitos
1:06.81
6
24
Parr, Nicole
9
Serrano
1:07.41
1
25
Mackey, Karrina
9
Bishop Alemany
1:07.48
4
26
Crouther, Ava
9
Millikan
1:07.50
2
27
Sulaiman, Tabitha
9
Golden Valley (S
1:07.66
3
28
Collins, Mya
10
Calabasas
1:07.80
6
29
Valles, Leah
10
West Ranch
1:08.15
6
30
Schleifer, Olivia
10
Poly (Pasadena)
1:08.16
5
31
Little, Alichia
10
Bishop Alemany
1:08.91
5
32
Sheetz, Caitlin
10
Edison (HB)
1:09.42
2
33
Crocker, Lauren
10
Serrano
1:09.75
3
34
Lopez, Allyson
9
E. Roosevelt
1:10.80
3
35
Dean, Jada
9
Redondo Union
1:11.14
1
36
Lopez, Suzanne
9
E. Roosevelt
1:11.77
4
37
Nelson, Grace
9
E. Roosevelt
1:13.06
1
38
Wright, Hope
10
E. Roosevelt
1:14.33
4
39
Dees, Tayla
11
Great Oak
1:14.35
2
40
Hassoldt, Lainey
10
Redondo Union
1:17.25
2
--
Taylor, Gionna
10
View Park Prep
DNF
3
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suarez, Audrey
10
Mayfield
2:14.99
5
2
Morales, Julia
12
Scripps Ranch
2:17.63
5
3
Matarese, Ellaney
10
La Canada
2:17.72
5
4
Cortes, Fatima
12
Great Oak
2:17.91
5
5
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
2:18.88
5
6
Ford, Alexys
12
E. Roosevelt
2:19.01
5
7
Perez, Miliana
9
Clovis North
2:20.49
4
8
Romo, Chelsey
11
Redlands
2:21.17
5
9
Darrow, Brittany
12
Palisades Charte
2:21.35
5
10
Allison, Montgomery
10
Redondo Union
2:21.72
5
11
Konsmo, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
2:22.85
4
12
Chavez, Mia
9
Chino
2:22.97
5
13
Fulcomer, Nicolette
12
El Segundo
2:22.99
4
14
Zinkin, Tatum
9
Clovis North
2:23.46
4
15
Lomeli, Alexandra
12
Notre Dame Acade
2:23.49
5
16
Washington, Peyton
12
West Ranch
2:23.88
5
17
Harrison, Kendall
11
Great Oak
2:24.49
4
18
Coleman, Audra
11
Bishop Alemany
2:24.75
5
19
Kiersnowski, Julia
11
Scripps Ranch
2:24.97
5
20
Bentley, Sarah
11
Palisades Charte
2:25.12
5
21
Slouka, Taylor
12
El Toro
2:25.31
4
22
Tofler, Pnina
11
Mira Costa
2:25.56
3
23
Cheney, Juliana
10
Crescenta Valley
2:25.73
4
24
Hoelzel, Sophia
12
West Ranch
2:25.90
4
25
Hwang, Sydney
12
Claremont
2:26.10
4
26
Smith, Skylar
12
Palisades Charte
2:26.97
3
27
Chittenden, Cara
11
Mira Costa
2:27.71
3
28
Elliott, Madison
11
Serrano
2:27.74
4
29
Lacuata, Jenna
9
E. Roosevelt
2:27.76
2
30
Dunn, Dunia
11
Santa Monica
2:28.04
3
31
Reed, Olivia
11
Peninsula
2:28.10
2
32
Villegas, Domenica
12
Redondo Union
2:28.31
5
33
Fonseca, Monica
12
Claremont
2:28.81
3
34
Matlosz, James
11
El Segundo
2:29.13
4
35
Griffin, Grace
11
El Toro
2:29.52
4
36
Martin, Elizabeth
12
Serrano
2:29.99
3
37
Borraez, Gabriela
12
Crescenta Valley
2:30.45
3
38
Holmes, Iman
10
Golden Valley (S
2:30.45
3
39
Bohney, Kasey
11
Redondo Union
2:30.64
3
40
Zago, Sophia
11
El Segundo
2:31.71
5
41
Aguilar, Maribel
11
Serrano
2:31.84
3
42
Yontz, Laura
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.11
2
43
Scalabrini, Ella
11
Mira Costa
2:32.11
2
44
Waterman, Grace
12
West Ranch
2:32.18
4
45
Winward, Elise
12
Serrano
2:32.42
4
46
Carcano, Adele
11
Wildwood
2:32.69
3
47
Velazquez, Samantha
12
Santiago (Corona
2:33.19
5
48
Wasson, Ava
11
Santa Monica
2:33.26
2
49
Chao, Sarah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.23
2
50
Stark, Denie
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:34.28
4
51
Lucas, Brianna
12
Great Oak
2:34.83
3
52
Ulloa, Samantha
11
Serrano
2:35.02
2
53
Bender, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
2:35.29
4
54
Plumb, Serena
11
Redlands
2:35.39
3
55
Rogers, Josie
12
Great Oak
2:35.42
2
56
Fregoso, Priscilla
12
Clovis North
2:36.66
3
57
Moore, Paige
11
Peninsula
2:36.76
2
58
Oswalt, Madison
11
Santiago (Corona
2:36.89
3
59
Fesagaiga, Skyler
12
Redondo Union
2:37.41
2
60
Fisher, Kaley
12
Santiago (Corona
2:37.49
3
61
Ben-Avides, Rivka
11
South Torrance
2:38.68
3
62
Davis, Maya
10
Serra
2:39.03
1
63
Lopez, Delilah
11
Warren
2:39.15
2
64
Diaz, Angela
11
Mira Costa
2:39.25
1
65
Rocha-Betancourt, Mia
11
E. Roosevelt
2:40.09
1
66
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Warren
2:40.23
3
67
Hernandez, Dana
12
Rowland
2:41.46
2
68
Valazquez, Paola
11
E. Roosevelt
2:42.35
1
69
Nettle-Salazar, Janilka
12
San Pedro
2:43.52
1
70
Hernandez, Jordan
11
E. Roosevelt
2:43.54
4
71
Young, Jennifer
12
North Torrance
2:43.64
2
72
Guziak, Leah
11
El Segundo
2:47.35
1
73
Parr, Juanita
9
Serra
2:47.42
1
74
Mayoral, Rita
11
Millikan
2:49.62
2
75
Aguilar, Alyssa
12
Claremont
2:50.63
1
76
Para, Jillian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:51.85
1
77
DeVoe, Danica
12
Redlands
2:53.96
2
78
Rosales, Ivy
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:54.19
1
79
Storey, Lauren
12
Santiago (Corona
2:55.82
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Jannika
10
El Camino Real
2:29.49
4
2
Abandonato, Allyson
9
Santiago (Corona
2:30.21
4
3
Gaff, Arianna
10
Great Oak
2:31.57
4
4
Matlosz, Tyler
9
El Segundo
2:31.94
3
5
Taggett, Chloe
10
Great Oak
2:31.94
4
6
Bates, Caroline
10
El Camino Real
2:32.17
4
7
Ramirez, Celeste
9
Millikan
2:32.69
4
8
Diaz, Itzel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.15
4
9
Morales, Evita
9
Notre Dame Acade
2:33.47
3
10
Velazquez, Jordyn
9
Redondo Union
2:33.72
3
11
Perencsik, Ria
9
Redlands
2:33.75
3
12
Gray, Sanaa
9
Redondo Union
2:33.79
3
13
Landry, Caroline
10
Redondo Union
2:33.86
3
14
Weston, Laine
10
Mira Costa
2:34.08
2
15
Ellens, Rebecca
10
Millikan
2:34.31
2
16
Nevens, Julia
10
Great Oak
2:34.40
4
17
Torres, Samantha
9
Mira Costa
2:34.46
3
18
Mai, Isabella
9
El Segundo
2:35.23
4
19
Olejniczak, Gisela
10
Redondo Union
2:36.20
2
20
Holmes, Mara
9
Santiago (Corona
2:36.47
4
21
Butler, Julia
9
Redondo Union
2:36.54
2
22
Fairchild, Jillian
10
Serrano
2:36.60
2
23
Toledo, Nataly
9
North Torrance
2:36.64
3
24
Rippe, Madeline
9
E. Roosevelt
2:37.66
4
25
Cason, Jade
10
West Torrance
2:38.15
1
26
Stockalper, Isabella
10
Millikan
2:38.23
4
27
Schleifer, Olivia
10
Poly (Pasadena)
2:38.50
3
28
Masterson, Riley
10
Santa Monica
2:38.50
3
29
Rodriguez, Sophie
10
Great Oak
2:38.98
4
30
Syed, Ava
10
Redondo Union
2:39.51
2
31
Liang, Jillian
10
Rowland
2:40.30
3
32
Rifkin, Erin
9
El Segundo
2:40.82
3
33
Martinez, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
2:41.82
2
34
Vazquez, Grace
9
Millikan
2:42.03
2
35
Buenaflor, Angelina
9
El Camino Real
2:43.05
3
36
Andrade, Marissa
9
Mira Costa
2:44.13
2
37
Hatch, Olivia
10
Santa Monica
2:46.07
1
38
Perales, Joelle
10
E. Roosevelt
2:46.16
2
39
Angeles, Aaliyah
10
Great Oak
2:46.72
2
40
Ishida, Brittany
9
North Torrance
2:46.82
1
41
Mucci, Nicole
10
Serrano
2:47.19
1
42
Guillen, Claudia
9
Rowland
2:47.42
1
43
Lehman, Payton
10
Serrano
2:48.08
1
44
Esparza, Natalie
10
Warren
2:48.93
3
45
Reyes, Audrey
9
Redlands
2:50.00
1
46
Kim, Jamie
9
E. Roosevelt
2:50.27
1
47
Labarda, Savannah
10
North Torrance
2:50.86
1
48
Faries, Anna
10
Santa Monica
2:51.30
2
49
Rosales, Karla
10
Santiago (Corona
2:51.55
1
50
Aguirre, Erin
10
Millikan
2:51.93
2
51
Muro, Priscila
10
E. Roosevelt
2:53.64
2
52
Liu, Jadeine
10
Rowland
2:53.70
1
53
Garcha, Harleen
10
Gahr
2:57.96
1
54
Bekins, Sophie
10
Thacher
3:04.11
3
55
Hupalo, Alexa
10
Bishop Alemany
3:11.34
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suarez, Audrey
10
Mayfield
4:55.53
5
2
Ramirez, Mikaela
12
Ayala
5:00.37
5
3
Shulze, Sarah
12
Oak Park
5:03.52
5
4
Landry, Isabella
12
Redondo Union
5:05.72
5
5
Hoelzel, Sophia
12
West Ranch
5:06.63
5
6
Fernandez, Alexis
9
West Ranch
5:08.16
5
7
Valenti, Whitney
11
Brea Olinda
5:11.69
5
8
Frias, Dalia
9
Mira Costa
5:11.71
5
9
Matarese, Ellaney
10
La Canada
5:11.71
5
10
Gonzalez, Megan
10
West Torrance
5:12.94
4
11
Browne, Makayla
10
John W. North
5:13.04
5
12
Atkinson, Lucy
12
Mira Costa
5:13.72
5
13
Reynolds, Kalinda
12
Claremont
5:14.97
5
14
Segura Mora, Azalea
11
Claremont
5:15.01
4
15
Heiden, Peyton
12
Redondo Union
5:16.08
5
16
Douge, Mia
11
Brea Olinda
5:16.10
4
17
Fulcomer, Nicolette
12
El Segundo
5:17.11
5
18
Aguilar, Maribel
11
Serrano
5:17.28
4
19
Marriott, Julia
12
Claremont
5:17.41
3
20
Lomeli, Alexandra
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:17.96
3
21
Martin, Elizabeth
12
Serrano
5:18.40
4
22
Jones, Ronnie
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:18.68
4
23
Allison-Aipa, Lauren
12
E. Roosevelt
5:18.77
4
24
Scriven, Savannah
11
Palos Verdes
5:19.30
4
25
Candray, Katya
12
Great Oak
5:19.44
4
26
Chavez, Mia
9
Chino
5:19.73
5
27
Barrett, Dani
10
Wildwood
5:19.81
4
28
Codiga, Sasha
12
Flintridge Prep
5:20.72
5
29
Inouye, Brooke
12
Mira Costa
5:20.77
5
30
Elliott, Madison
11
Serrano
5:20.92
4
31
Gushue, Angie
10
Claremont
5:21.16
5
32
Hastings, Molly Ann
11
Redondo Union
5:24.46
4
33
Tilley, Rainey
12
South Pasadena
5:24.62
3
34
Makar, Sydney
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:27.20
1
35
Aguilar, Marisol
11
Serrano
5:27.78
3
36
Breitbach, Samantha
12
West Ranch
5:28.18
3
37
Sullivan, Tupelo
11
Santa Monica
5:32.11
5
38
Farnham, Kira
12
Torrance
5:32.70
3
39
Johnson, Ivy
11
Great Oak
5:33.54
3
40
Velazquez, Samantha
12
Santiago (Corona
5:33.82
5
41
Hermelin, Annette
12
Claremont
5:35.50
2
42
Richter, Elizabeth
12
Great Oak
5:36.43
4
43
Buncab, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
5:36.71
4
44
Oh, Megan
11
Ayala
5:36.99
3
45
Dorantes, Grace
12
Claremont
5:37.25
3
46
Park, Kailey
11
West Torrance
5:37.29
3
47
Maurer, Delphine
10
Scripps Ranch
5:38.09
1
48
Guerra, Valeria
12
Warren
5:39.70
2
49
Cameron, Riley
11
San Pedro
5:39.95
2
50
Avila, Sonia
12
Hart
5:41.33
3
51
Meza, Katelyn
11
Santiago (Corona
5:41.90
3
52
Gevirtzman, Aiko
12
Brea Olinda
5:42.18
2
53
Plumb, Serena
11
Redlands
5:42.67
3
54
Rios, Alexis
12
Ayala
5:43.08
1
55
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Warren
5:43.25
2
56
Fisher, Kaley
12
Santiago (Corona
5:43.89
2
57
Motamedi, Raha
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:43.91
1
58
Oswalt, Madison
11
Santiago (Corona
5:45.07
3
59
Hernandez, Jordan
11
E. Roosevelt
5:45.38
3
60
Pappas, Tia
11
Mira Costa
5:45.86
2
61
Clause, Isabella
11
Great Oak
5:46.35
3
62
Hernandez, Dana
12
Rowland
5:48.77
3
63
Farrier, Morgan
10
Palos Verdes
5:49.09
1
64
Rippe, Abigale
11
E. Roosevelt
5:50.88
3
65
DiPaolo, Adena
12
La Canada
5:50.96
4
66
Carlson, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:51.71
1
67
Malabeh, Isra
-
Gahr
5:51.73
2
68
Mori, Kanon
12
South Torrance
5:52.88
2
69
Carter, Emma
12
Claremont
5:53.17
3
70
Torres-Ortiz, Aris
12
Gahr
5:53.23
1
71
Hunzicker, Grace
11
Santa Monica
5:53.62
2
72
Wreszin, Caroline
12
Flintridge Prep
5:54.59
1
73
Pulido, Xitlali
12
Whittier
5:54.94
2
74
Cortez, Lauren
12
Whittier
5:55.70
2
75
Cuevas-Molina, Sarah
11
Chino
5:56.66
2
76
Gonzalez, Fatima
11
Millikan
5:56.89
2
77
McGuire, Madyson
11
Great Oak
5:57.08
2
78
King, Brianna
11
Ayala
5:57.45
2
79
Barba, Jennifer
12
Millikan
5:59.15
3
80
Campbell, Kiana
12
San Pedro
5:59.73
1
81
Arevalo, Jazlyn
11
Warren
6:03.20
2
82
Ben-Avides, Rivka
11
South Torrance
6:03.62
2
83
Cauble, Alyssa
10
E. Roosevelt
6:04.14
2
84
Cameron, Grace
11
San Pedro
6:06.30
1
85
Pell, Sydney
12
Mira Costa
6:07.28
2
86
Rangel, Abigail
12
Whittier
6:09.17
1
87
Perez, Jazillyn
10
Whittier
6:09.57
1
88
Cervantes, Arianna
12
Warren
6:09.82
1
89
Mayoral, Rita
11
Millikan
6:10.15
1
90
Storey, Lauren
12
Santiago (Corona
6:12.38
1
91
Rehman, Amira
12
Santa Monica
6:12.98
1
92
Mcclune, Amy
11
Notre Dame Acade
6:26.29
1
93
Hernandez, Jessica
12
Santiago (Corona
6:34.22
1
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidler, Brianna
10
Great Oak
5:22.25
9
2
Robbins, Ainslee
9
Great Oak
5:23.88
9
3
Cedillo, Frieda
9
Kennedy
5:25.08
9
4
Bautista, Diana
10
Santiago (Corona
5:25.38
9
5
Garcia, Stephanie
9
Santa Monica
5:27.92
9
6
Washington, Hayden
9
West Ranch
5:31.22
9
7
Chang, Cadence
10
Ayala
5:32.23
9
8
Morrow, Sydney
9
South Pasadena
5:32.70
9
9
Abandonato, Allyson
9
Santiago (Corona
5:32.90
9
10
Buckley, Lauren
10
Great Oak
5:35.10
9
11
Matlosz, Tyler
9
El Segundo
5:36.68
9
12
Holmes, Mara
9
Santiago (Corona
5:37.69
9
13
Terrell, Anna
9
Palos Verdes
5:38.57
8
14
Bates, Caroline
10
El Camino Real
5:39.05
9
15
Jin, Jessamine
10
West Ranch
5:39.57
8
16
Jones, Cianna
9
Santiago (Corona
5:40.15
9
17
Kelley, Eva
9
Redondo Union
5:40.74
8
18
Meraz, Vivian
9
Kennedy
5:41.51
8
19
Bosse, Madison
10
Redondo Union
5:41.63
6
20
Koyama, Mai
9
South Pasadena
5:42.81
8
21
Cansino, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
5:43.69
6
22
Toledo, Nataly
9
North Torrance
5:45.07
7
23
Heckers, Ashlyn
10
Claremont
5:45.23
9
24
Milbrodt, Jenna
9
La Canada
5:45.30
5
25
Contreras, Nicole
10
Kennedy
5:45.34
8
26
Berk, Shaina
10
Ayala
5:45.45
9
27
DeBoard, Keira
9
Great Oak
5:45.50
9
27
Rifkin, Erin
9
El Segundo
5:45.50
7
29
Park, Lindsey
9
West Torrance
5:45.80
7
30
Gaspar, Evelyn
10
San Pedro
5:46.49
6
31
Mandel, Georgie
10
Great Oak
5:46.60
8
32
Hansen, Kim
9
Santa Monica
5:46.84
7
33
Martinez, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
5:47.07
7
34
Smith, Tierney
9
Palisades Charte
5:48.14
7
35
Chung, Katie
9
South Torrance
5:48.47
8
36
Kato, Nasa
10
North Torrance
5:49.28
8
37
Gomez, Olivia
10
Ayala
5:49.42
8
38
Hardesty, Claire
10
Palos Verdes
5:49.55
8
39
Wrathall, Hannah
9
E. Roosevelt
5:49.71
7
40
Peck, Brandi
9
Great Oak
5:49.76
7
41
Nelson, Emma
10
Palos Verdes
5:50.29
8
42
Mai, Isabella
9
El Segundo
5:50.46
8
43
Bialy, Emma
10
Ayala
5:50.48
9
44
Vazquez, Grace
9
Millikan
5:50.59
4
45
Ammermann, Nicolette
9
Brea Olinda
5:51.10
6
46
Michels, Lindsay
10
South Pasadena
5:51.30
5
47
Ellens, Rebecca
10
Millikan
5:51.66
4
48
Anguiano, Priszila
10
Warren
5:52.61
4
49
Rezner, Alyssa
10
Santiago (Corona
5:52.62
8
50
Kuglar, Kathleen
10
Peninsula
5:52.84
6
51
Hernandez, Cassandra
10
West Torrance
5:52.94
6
51
Klein, Scarlett
9
Palisades Charte
5:52.94
7
53
Martinez, Isabella
10
Palos Verdes
5:53.94
7
54
Naehu, Lauren
10
Palos Verdes
5:54.32
4
55
Jilek, Caroline
10
Great Oak
5:54.43
9
56
Handschumacher, Jenna
9
Great Oak
5:54.63
7
57
Mirzaian, Nicole
9
Flintridge Prep
5:55.10
5
58
Buenaflor, Angelina
9
El Camino Real
5:55.20
6
59
Gomez, Priscella
10
Warren
5:55.23
7
60
Mucci, Nicole
10
Serrano
5:55.58
8
61
Hayashida, Erin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:55.68
4
62
Ball, Lily
9
West Torrance
5:55.89
6
63
Siembieda, Nicole
10
Peninsula
5:56.21
6
64
Marroquin, Aileen
9
Warren
5:56.43
7
65
Villegas, Vanessa
9
Redondo Union
5:56.48
4
66
Maclennan, Alyssa
10
Redondo Union
5:56.80
5
67
Holmstrom, Lusa
10
Santa Monica
5:57.09
6
68
Parker, Rylie
10
Ayala
5:57.20
6
69
Stockalper, Isabella
10
Millikan
5:57.62
8
70
Cassie, Apahidean
9
Brea Olinda
5:58.09
3
71
McDonald, Sarah
9
Mira Costa
5:58.61
3
72
Obata, Mitsuki
10
West Torrance
6:00.30
5
73
Aguirre, Erin
10
Millikan
6:00.55
7
74
Nakama, Sarah
10
Crescenta Valley
6:00.80
5
75
Perales, Joelle
10
E. Roosevelt
6:00.84
8
76
Drelling, Annie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:02.32
3
77
Guerra, Aracelly
10
Warren
6:03.33
4
78
Helton, Kelly
10
Crescenta Valley
6:03.42
3
79
Jarolim, Amelia
10
South Pasadena
6:03.50
3
79
Bradfield, Brenna
10
Claremont
6:03.50
5
81
Guillen, Claudia
9
Rowland
6:03.76
6
82
Wenk, Makenzie
10
Redondo Union
6:03.79
6
83
Checcone, Alessia
10
Poly (Pasadena)
6:04.67
6
84
Zimlin, Evelyn
10
Hart
6:04.89
4
85
Murch, Amanda
10
Mira Costa
6:04.97
4
86
Zhang, Luyang
10
South Pasadena
6:05.17
4
87
Young, Makena
10
West Torrance
6:05.23
8
88
Esparza, Natalie
10
Warren
6:05.31
7
89
Rosales, Karla
10
Santiago (Corona
6:06.10
5
90
Bennett Stein, Summer
9
Santa Monica
6:06.11
4
91
Elder, Haley
9
South Torrance
6:06.22
7
92
Cazares, Alicia
10
Warren
6:07.85
2
93
Gott, Kairee
9
South Torrance
6:08.90
4
94
Mcarthur, Makenna
9
El Camino Real
6:08.94
2
95
Kim, Jamie
9
E. Roosevelt
6:09.08
3
96
Aguayo, Ashley
9
South Torrance
6:09.34
4
97
Tapia, Kat
9
Millikan
6:09.98
6
98
Estrada, Marissa
9
San Pedro
6:10.26
3
99
Labarda, Savannah
10
North Torrance
6:10.42
4
100
Rampolla, Lexi
10
South Torrance
6:10.80
5
101
Webster, Madelyn
9
West Torrance
6:10.95
3
102
Martino, Kate
10
Peninsula
6:11.10
5
103
Contreras, Jordan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:11.50
2
104
Unzueta, Melissa
10
E. Roosevelt
6:11.64
3
105
Zhu, Lillian
9
South Pasadena
6:11.83
3
106
Nadlay, Jordyn
10
Palisades Charte
6:11.86
6
107
Rodriguez, Karina
9
Millikan
6:11.90
5
108
Phillips, Kate
10
Mira Costa
6:12.10
6
109
Chan, Valerie
10
El Camino Real
6:12.38
8
110
Sheehan, Audrey
10
Santiago (Corona
6:12.40
5
111
Crump, Olivia
10
West Torrance
6:12.48
4
112
Edmonds, Tatiana
9
Redondo Union
6:12.68
2
113
Valadez, Laura
10
Hart
6:13.39
6
114
Potter, Kayla
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:15.70
3
115
Muro, Priscila
10
E. Roosevelt
6:15.91
6
116
Will, Madison
9
Redondo Union
6:16.43
4
117
Lehman, Payton
10
Serrano
6:16.77
8
118
Hazard, Emily
9
Redondo Union
6:17.90
2
119
Poon, Katie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:18.43
3
120
Murillo, Kiara
9
Millikan
6:18.61
3
121
Park, Hannah
10
Great Oak
6:18.65
6
122
Stern, Cara
10
Redondo Union
6:20.51
2
123
Aguilar, Sinead
9
Crescenta Valley
6:20.55
2
124
Morales, Kylie
9
El Segundo
6:21.10
5
125
Sion, Reese
9
Crescenta Valley
6:21.19
4
126
Escandon, Sophia
10
Warren
6:21.45
2
127
Amaya, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
6:21.46
2
128
Abarca, Priscilla
10
Santiago (Corona
6:21.50
5
129
Ross, Sophia
9
South Torrance
6:23.26
6
130
Wang, Kelli
9
North Torrance
6:23.34
2
131
Leung, Makenna
10
Peninsula
6:23.60
5
132
Wrathall, Kayla
9
E. Roosevelt
6:23.72
4
133
Kahnamoui, Sarah
9
Mira Costa
6:24.20
2
134
Martinez, Sharai
10
Rowland
6:25.41
3
135
Chen, Rosalinda
9
Flintridge Prep
6:25.65
2
136
Halter, Angelina
10
Santiago (Corona
6:28.40
5
137
Lyons, Makaila
10
Serrano
6:30.42
3
138
Murray, Phoebe
10
Millikan
6:31.11
3
139
Fisher, Kiera
10
Brea Olinda
6:31.68
2
140
Goiset, Nadia
10
West Torrance
6:33.66
2
141
Liu, Miranda
9
South Pasadena
6:33.67
4
142
Mailander, Ashlee
9
Palisades Charte
6:34.30
3
143
Hesson, Cora
10
South Torrance
6:35.96
3
144
Hernandez, Maya
10
Mira Costa
6:39.01
2
145
Asato, Janelle
10
North Torrance
6:39.22
2
146
Brown, Madeline
10
West Torrance
6:39.74
2
147
Crump, Emma
10
West Torrance
6:39.95
2
148
Kim, Aimee
10
South Torrance
6:44.75
2
149
Shapiro, Brynn
10
Mira Costa
6:45.61
3
150
Baran, Amy
9
Rowland
6:53.18
2
151
Perez, Daisy
9
El Segundo
7:00.98
2
152
Lyons, Kyleigh
9
Serrano
7:07.17
3
153
Trujillo, Desiree
10
Kennedy
7:30.75
4
--
Kang, Sarah
9
South Pasadena
NT
1
--
Huerta, Makayla
9
Brea Olinda
NT
1
--
Kim, Emily
9
Crescenta Valley
NT
1
--
Zhu, Ivy
9
Crescenta Valley
NT
1
--
Tamashiro, Allison
9
North Torrance
NT
1
--
Escobar, Alexandra
9
North Torrance
NT
1
--
Warren, Gwen
9
Santa Monica
NT
1
--
Roskin, Molly
10
Mira Costa
NT
1
--
Sherman, Sara
10
Redondo Union
NT
1
--
French, Sydney
9
Redondo Union
NT
1
--
Valle Ramirez, Yulyana
9
Warren
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Gabriela
9
South Pasadena
NT
1
--
Garcia, Leslie
10
Santa Monica
NT
1
--
Danaei, Kimi
10
Mira Costa
NT
1
--
Spotts, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
NT
1
--
Tan, Mirclea
9
North Torrance
NT
1
--
Sakaguchi, Keila
10
South Torrance
NT
1
--
Kalamaros, Zoe
10
Mira Costa
NT
1
--
Pham, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
NT
1
--
Luna, Andrea
10
West Torrance
NT
1
--
Sanders, Megan
9
E. Roosevelt
NT
1
--
Danaei, Kameliya
10
Mira Costa
NT
1
--
Guatemala, Leslie
9
E. Roosevelt
NT
1
--
Luna, Alexandra
10
West Torrance
NT
1
--
Borraez, Valeria
10
Crescenta Valley
NT
1
--
Vasquez, Eva
9
Redondo Union
NT
1
--
Park, Kaelyn
9
Crescenta Valley
NT
1
--
Ceballos, Christina
10
Warren
NT
1
--
Elliott, Deirdre
9
El Segundo
NT
1
--
Chen, Amber
9
South Pasadena
NT
1
--
Kalaramos, Sarah
-
Mira Costa
NT
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
12
Ayala
10:32.67
3
2
Shulze, Sarah
12
Oak Park
10:41.06
3
3
Schultz, Rebecca
11
Westlake
10:54.36
3
4
Perez, Miliana
9
Clovis North
11:01.26
3
5
Browne, Makayla
10
John W. North
11:04.82
3
6
Dang, Audrey
-
Great Oak
11:05.68
3
7
Hadley, Emma
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:06.09
3
8
Schriver, Miranda
10
Palisades Charte
11:09.12
3
9
Auther, Sarah
11
La Canada
11:09.81
3
10
Aguilar, Maribel
11
Serrano
11:09.90
3
11
Paino, Sarah
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:10.99
3
12
Frisone, Isabella
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:11.39
3
13
Denine, Autumn
11
Great Oak
11:11.53
3
14
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
12
Oak Park
11:13.95
3
15
Hill, Megan
12
Scripps Ranch
11:15.18
3
16
Bentley, Sarah
11
Palisades Charte
11:18.51
3
17
da Silva, Giovanna
12
Scripps Ranch
11:20.87
3
18
Neuville, Alexis
11
El Toro
11:26.29
3
19
Gonzalez, Ashley
11
Westlake
11:29.51
3
20
Allen, Haley
12
Flintridge Prep
11:30.19
3
21
Matlosz, James
11
El Segundo
11:32.12
3
22
Gomez, Nadine
11
Warren
11:38.49
2
23
Aguilar, Marisol
11
Serrano
11:38.61
3
24
Martinez, Jessica
11
El Toro
11:41.86
2
25
Sullivan, Tupelo
11
Santa Monica
11:41.86
3
26
Oh, Megan
11
Ayala
11:42.79
2
27
Rubalcava, Isabella
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:46.61
2
28
Shi, Constance
12
Westlake
11:47.28
2
29
Moore, Samantha
11
Crescenta Valley
11:50.92
2
30
Johnson, Ivy
11
Great Oak
11:54.38
3
31
Hernandez, Dana
12
Rowland
11:57.76
2
32
Walker, Grace
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:59.67
2
33
Guerra, Valeria
12
Warren
12:00.23
2
34
Guzman, Jordan
10
Burroughs (Burba
12:00.41
2
35
Davis, Jacqueline
12
Trabuco Hills
12:01.18
2
36
Clause, Isabella
11
Great Oak
12:07.12
2
37
Schempp, Jessica
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:07.23
2
38
Meza, Katelyn
11
Santiago (Corona
12:10.56
2
39
Doyle, Allyson
12
Mira Costa
12:10.67
2
40
Maldonado, Alexis
10
Nogales
12:10.93
1
41
Pena, Kimberly
12
E. Roosevelt
12:11.27
3
42
Carr, Teagan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:13.72
2
43
Sterkel, Tracy
11
West Ranch
12:15.25
1
44
Marti, Marissa
12
Valencia (Valenc
12:20.23
2
45
Milam, Brooke
12
Golden Valley (S
12:28.59
1
46
Avila, Sonia
12
Hart
12:29.85
2
47
Graves, Anna
12
Mira Costa
12:30.54
2
48
McGuire, Madyson
11
Great Oak
12:31.16
1
49
Mori, Kanon
12
South Torrance
12:31.30
2
50
Wyttenbach, Emmi
12
Dos Pueblos
12:32.59
1
51
Steenson, Jaclyn
11
Redondo Union
12:39.40
1
52
DeMarco, Amber
12
Los Alamitos
12:43.67
2
53
Gans, Molly
12
Dos Pueblos
12:46.16
1
54
Wiley, Brielle
11
Hart
12:46.71
1
55
Malabeh, Isra
-
Gahr
12:48.91
1
56
King, Brianna
11
Ayala
12:49.57
1
57
Benitez, Sarah
11
Crescenta Valley
12:50.90
1
58
Barba, Jennifer
12
Millikan
12:55.74
1
59
Bach, Therese
12
Redondo Union
12:58.77
2
60
Cahill, Abby
11
Great Oak
13:03.87
1
61
Sanchez, Amairani
12
Laguna Hills
13:08.40
1
62
Cauble, Alyssa
10
E. Roosevelt
13:08.75
1
63
Rehman, Amira
12
Santa Monica
13:15.13
1
64
Garcia-Hernandez, Maria
11
Rowland
13:15.28
1
65
Storey, Lauren
12
Santiago (Corona
13:24.96
1
66
Cervantes, Arianna
12
Warren
13:33.53
1
67
Plasencia, Kaitlyn
11
Marina
13:37.06
1
68
Edmonds, Sydnee
11
Santiago (Corona
13:43.43
2
69
Ayala, Jasmine
12
Indio
13:43.69
1
70
Caracheo, Stefany
11
North Torrance
13:47.06
1
71
Rocha-Betancourt, Mia
11
E. Roosevelt
13:55.31
1
72
Powrzanas, Katie
11
Trabuco Hills
13:58.94
2
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Painter, Kendra
9
Brea Olinda
11:36.22
2
2
Lynd, Kasey
9
El Toro
11:37.98
2
3
Bautista, Diana
10
Santiago (Corona
11:41.28
2
4
Washington, Hayden
9
West Ranch
11:54.43
2
5
Garcia, Stephanie
9
Santa Monica
11:57.01
2
6
Chang, Cadence
10
Ayala
11:58.83
2
7
Buckley, Lauren
10
Great Oak
11:59.45
2
8
Barrett, Emilie
9
Notre Dame Acade
12:04.16
1
9
Mohideen, Salma
10
Claremont
12:11.33
1
10
Cedillo, Frieda
9
Kennedy
12:11.88
2
11
Berk, Shaina
10
Ayala
12:13.02
2
12
Medina, Darla
9
El Toro
12:13.51
1
13
Shimizu, Lan
9
North Torrance
12:14.27
2
14
Rios, Ailene
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:15.95
2
15
Templeman, Madison
10
El Toro
12:16.73
1
16
Sosa, Lillianna
10
John W. North
12:19.64
2
17
Vazquez, Julia
-
Mira Costa
12:20.14
2
18
DeBoard, Keira
9
Great Oak
12:21.29
2
19
Vazquez, Grace
9
Millikan
12:22.02
1
20
Bialy, Emma
10
Ayala
12:22.16
2
21
Wernli, Emily
9
Brea Olinda
12:22.57
1
22
Jilek, Caroline
10
Great Oak
12:23.82
2
23
Koshmerl, Makayla
9
Norte Vista
12:30.77
1
24
Mandel, Georgie
10
Great Oak
12:32.86
2
25
Gutierrez, Skye
10
Warren
12:35.02
1
26
Rezner, Alyssa
10
Santiago (Corona
12:37.78
1
27
Schwab, Marikay
10
Marina
12:47.32
2
28
Javelera, Mercedes
9
Flintridge Prep
12:47.85
2
29
Gomez, Olivia
10
Ayala
12:50.95
2
30
Parker, Rylie
10
Ayala
12:51.27
2
31
Hansen, Kim
9
Santa Monica
12:53.76
1
32
Dominguez, Paulette
10
El Toro
12:55.44
1
33
Boyce, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:00.45
1
34
Sherwood-Kong, Taili
9
Crescenta Valley
13:00.52
1
35
Wan, Yangxiaoya
10
Peninsula
13:10.30
2
36
Anguiano, Priszila
10
Warren
13:10.93
1
37
Smith, Tierney
9
Palisades Charte
13:13.40
1
38
Zimlin, Evelyn
10
Hart
13:15.03
1
39
Guerra, Aracelly
10
Warren
13:16.74
1
40
Stephen, Makena
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
13:17.22
1
41
Jurcik, Sophia
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
13:23.06
1
42
Chavez, Karen
10
Warren
13:23.61
1
43
Klotz, Sophia
10
Palisades Charte
13:43.68
1
44
Whitney, Ava
10
Millikan
13:44.08
1
45
Valadez, Laura
10
Hart
13:58.61
2
46
Ross, Sophia
9
South Torrance
14:04.61
1
47
Lizama, Genessi
9
Palisades Charte
14:06.33
1
48
Nguyen, Nina
10
Peninsula
14:19.87
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Bella
10
Calabasas
14.39w
+2.9
6
2
Jennings, Monea
11
Central
15.14w
+2.9
6
3
Worline, Caitlin
12
View Park Prep
15.15w
+2.9
6
4
Frasier, Amari
12
Mira Costa
15.27w
+2.9
6
5
Atkinson, Asjah
10
St. Anthony
15.33w
+2.9
6
6
McCormick, Aaliyah
9
Scripps Ranch
15.36w
+2.7
5
7
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
15.50w
+2.7
5
8
Hatcher, Myah
11
E. Roosevelt
15.61w
+2.9
6
9
Hawkins, Amira
10
North Torrance
15.65w
+2.7
5
10
Bretz, Samantha
11
Brea Olinda
16.10w
+2.7
5
11
Jenkins, Amari
11
John W. North
16.18w
+2.9
6
12
Wilson, Amaya
11
North Torrance
16.27w
+2.8
4
13
Weiss, Megan
11
Edison (HB)
16.27w
+2.8
4
14
Brandon, Alani
12
Santiago (Corona
16.28w
+2.8
4
15
Lin, Natalie
12
Serrano
16.40w
+2.8
4
16
Holston, Jhordyn
11
Serrano
16.83w
+2.7
5
17
Simon, Lauren
10
Redondo Union
16.88w
+2.7
5
18
Humphreys, Jazmin
12
Los Alamitos
16.91w
+2.8
4
19
Creamer, Blakely
11
Great Oak
17.29
+1.9
3
20
Mitchell, Katerra
12
Santiago (Corona
17.42w
+2.8
4
21
Spears, Tia
11
Jordan
17.45w
+2.9
6
22
Nunez, Katherine
11
Rowland
17.70w
+2.8
4
23
Cervantes, Natalia
12
Mira Costa
17.81
+1.9
3
24
Chan, Clara
12
South Torrance
17.87w
+2.8
4
25
Sherwood, Delaney
10
Golden Valley (S
17.94
+1.9
3
26
Goucher, Ava
10
West Torrance
18.19w
+2.8
4
27
Phumirat, Hailey
11
Redlands
18.56
+1.9
3
28
Tamano, Annabelle
11
Redlands
18.78
+1.9
3
29
Christen, Annabella
12
Peninsula
18.84
+1.5
2
30
Darsot, Zainub
11
North Torrance
19.03
+1.5
2
31
Tran, Amy
11
Marina
19.06
+1.5
2
32
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
19.13
+1.9
3
33
Hollowed, Kira
11
Redlands
19.25
+1.5
2
34
Webb, Shariyah
11
Jordan
19.77w
+2.7
5
35
Vizcarra, Aisyah
12
El Camino Real
19.91
+1.5
2
36
Wingate, Morgan
11
E. Roosevelt
19.99
+1.5
2
37
Thornton, Brenna
12
West Torrance
20.05w
+2.2
1
38
Nguyen, Anhthu
12
Santiago (Corona
20.33w
+2.2
1
39
Lee, Mia
10
Golden Valley (S
20.34
+1.9
3
40
Mendoza, Karina
11
Marina
21.25w
+2.2
1
41
Ramos, Sydney
12
El Camino Real
21.35
+1.5
2
42
Velarde, Madeleine
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.91w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Cameron
9
Chadwick
17.40w
+3.2
6
2
Ortiz, Liberty
9
Ayala
17.54w
+2.7
3
3
Baber, Emelie
10
Bishop Alemany
18.07w
+3.2
6
4
Dudley, Jasmin
9
Bishop Alemany
18.39w
+3.2
6
5
Burak, Rachel
10
Calabasas
18.48
+0.0
5
6
Matsuzaki, Arisa
10
Peninsula
18.67
+0.0
5
7
Gracy, Maya
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.69w
+3.1
4
8
Crockett, Deja
10
North Torrance
18.70
+0.0
5
8
Thompson, Kathryn
9
Redlands
18.70w
+2.7
3
10
Garcia, Juna
10
Claremont
18.72w
+3.2
6
11
Fong, Allison
10
Brea Olinda
18.87
+0.0
5
12
Norquist, Ava
10
Edison (HB)
19.10
+0.0
5
13
Turkel, Hannah
9
Peninsula
19.18
+1.0
2
14
Swartz, Megan
10
Edison (HB)
19.30w
+3.1
4
15
Pellicciari, Izzy
9
West Torrance
19.31w
+3.1
4
16
Feller, Zoe
10
West Torrance
19.37
+0.0
5
17
Huston, Julia
10
Redlands
19.39
+1.2
1
18
Call, Gemma Linnea
9
South Torrance
19.43w
+2.7
3
19
Crowley, Sarah
9
Serrano
19.47w
+3.1
4
20
Hetrick, Mikayla
10
West Torrance
19.49w
+3.1
4
21
Perez, Jasmine
9
Warren
19.54w
+3.1
4
22
Kankowski, Kelly
10
Great Oak
19.58w
+3.1
4
23
Shilon, Adva
10
Peninsula
19.61w
+3.1
4
24
White, Yadydah
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.62w
+3.2
6
25
Moore, Yael
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.86
+0.0
5
26
Saive, Julie
9
Mira Costa
20.06
+1.0
2
27
Su, Samantha
10
Peninsula
20.17
+1.0
2
28
Hill, Susanna
10
North Torrance
20.20w
+2.7
3
29
Boudreaux, Jael
10
Rowland
20.32w
+2.7
3
30
Ochoa, Daniella
10
Serrano
20.40w
+2.7
3
31
Plocher, Claudia
9
La Canada
20.61
+1.2
1
32
Saste, Samika
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.71
+1.0
2
33
Norman, Maya
10
Mira Costa
20.85
+1.0
2
34
Pignatello, Isabella
10
Mira Costa
21.17w
+2.7
3
35
Fox, Sarah
9
Mira Costa
21.24
+1.2
1
36
Norton, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
21.31w
+3.2
6
37
Lyons, Makaila
10
Serrano
21.51
+1.2
1
38
Murray, Sara
10
Mira Costa
21.58
+1.0
2
39
Lazo, Edilyn
10
Great Oak
21.78w
+2.7
3
40
Seong, Janie
10
Brea Olinda
22.09
+1.2
1
41
May, Tierra
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.23w
+3.2
6
42
Lee, Kaitlyn
10
Brea Olinda
22.25
+1.0
2
43
Dimadi, Roxanne
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.46
+1.2
1
44
Hernandez, Anabel
9
Peninsula
24.73
+1.0
2
45
Zubia, Mia
10
Redlands
27.54
+1.2
1
46
Metalsky, Amanda
9
Redondo Union
28.58
+0.0
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Monea
11
Central
45.64
6
2
Martin, Saundria
12
Poly (Long Beach
45.64
6
3
Hatcher, Myah
11
E. Roosevelt
47.47
6
4
Boyd, Jessica
10
E. Roosevelt
47.72
5
5
Bollinger, Sami
10
Great Oak
47.75
6
6
Jenkins, Amari
11
John W. North
47.77
6
7
McCormick, Aaliyah
9
Scripps Ranch
48.31
5
8
Fong, Mia
11
Redondo Union
48.78
6
9
Cervantes, Natalia
12
Mira Costa
48.86
5
10
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
49.06
5
11
Bretz, Samantha
11
Brea Olinda
49.11
4
12
Wilson, Amaya
11
North Torrance
50.47
3
13
Spears, Tia
11
Jordan
50.52
5
14
Holston, Jhordyn
11
Serrano
50.74
2
15
Tupy, Sarah
10
Mayfield
51.00
4
16
Chan, Clara
12
South Torrance
51.41
5
17
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
51.63
5
18
Simon, Lauren
10
Redondo Union
51.73
5
19
Ruvalcaba, Jasmine
11
Santa Monica
51.76
2
20
Hayward, Layne
12
South Torrance
51.91
3
21
Humphreys, Jazmin
12
Los Alamitos
51.91
3
22
Bell, Jaena
10
St. Anthony
52.13
6
23
Nunez, Katherine
11
Rowland
52.27
3
24
Hawkins, Amira
10
North Torrance
52.28
3
25
Weiss, Megan
11
Edison (HB)
52.30
3
26
Wingate, Morgan
11
E. Roosevelt
52.40
2
27
Darsot, Zainub
11
North Torrance
52.67
2
28
Goucher, Ava
10
West Torrance
52.76
3
29
Cyprian, Nadia
11
Santa Monica
52.92
2
30
Webb, Shariyah
11
Jordan
53.32
4
31
Hilliard, Carrin
11
Rowland
53.38
1
32
Vizcarra, Aisyah
12
El Camino Real
53.41
2
33
Christen, Annabella
12
Peninsula
53.89
1
34
Lee, Mia
10
Golden Valley (S
54.13
2
35
Aguilar, Marisol
11
Serrano
54.16
1
36
Bumanglag, Samantha
11
Whittier
54.66
4
37
Creamer, Blakely
11
Great Oak
55.17
3
38
Hunt, Amari
9
St. Anthony
55.56
6
39
Nguyen, Anhthu
12
Santiago (Corona
56.54
2
40
Nuryan, Leila
11
Peninsula
57.31
1
41
Gomez, Melony
11
Whittier
58.74
4
42
Ramos, Sydney
12
El Camino Real
1:01.94
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burak, Rachel
10
Calabasas
51.15
5
2
Ortiz, Liberty
9
Ayala
51.74
4
3
Lazo, Edilyn
10
Great Oak
52.27
5
4
Matsuzaki, Arisa
10
Peninsula
52.53
1
5
Garcia, Juna
10
Claremont
52.94
5
6
Arias, Rachel
9
Crescenta Valley
53.15
4
7
Shilon, Adva
10
Peninsula
53.46
2
8
May, Tierra
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.94
2
9
Crockett, Deja
10
North Torrance
54.04
3
10
Tassara, Kayla
9
South Torrance
54.33
4
11
Saive, Julie
9
Mira Costa
54.69
4
12
Moore, Yael
10
Poly (Long Beach
55.12
3
13
Fong, Allison
10
Brea Olinda
55.26
3
14
Dick, Leslie
9
La Canada
55.30
1
15
Boudreaux, Jael
10
Rowland
55.63
4
16
White, Yadydah
10
Poly (Long Beach
55.67
3
17
Martin, Riley
10
Ayala
55.89
3
18
Pignatello, Isabella
10
Mira Costa
56.15
3
19
Gracy, Maya
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.45
2
20
Hill, Susanna
10
North Torrance
56.49
1
21
Ordonez, Samantha
10
Warren
56.70
2
22
Feller, Zoe
10
West Torrance
56.74
3
23
Norman, Maya
10
Mira Costa
56.78
2
24
Kankowski, Kelly
10
Great Oak
57.57
5
25
Tramm, Nicolette
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
57.90
1
26
Metalsky, Amanda
9
Redondo Union
58.06
4
27
Pellicciari, Izzy
9
West Torrance
58.62
2
28
Ho, Jasmine
10
Santiago (Corona
58.70
1
29
Murray, Sara
10
Mira Costa
59.09
1
30
Dimadi, Roxanne
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
59.77
1
31
Dean, Jada
9
Redondo Union
1:00.53
3
32
Baber, Emelie
10
Bishop Alemany
1:00.76
5
33
Butler, Audrey
9
La Canada
1:01.03
2
34
Fox, Sarah
9
Mira Costa
1:02.00
1
35
Landa, Alison
9
La Canada
1:10.73
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
47.00
4
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
47.03
4
3
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
47.05
4
4
Relay Team
Redondo Union
48.26
4
5
Relay Team
Central
48.79
4
6
Relay Team
Clovis North
48.90
3
7
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
48.91
4
8
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
49.63
4
9
Relay Team
West Ranch
49.83
2
10
Relay Team
Great Oak
49.91
3
11
Relay Team
John W. North
49.95
3
12
Relay Team
Millikan
50.03
3
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
50.41
3
14
Relay Team
St. Anthony
50.45
3
15
Relay Team
Jordan
51.13
4
16
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
51.45
1
17
Relay Team
El Camino Real
51.70
1
18
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
51.79
1
19
Relay Team
Marina
51.96
3
20
Relay Team
San Pedro
52.35
2
21
Relay Team
El Segundo
52.40
1
22
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.51
2
23
Relay Team
La Canada
53.35
1
24
Relay Team
Warren
53.68
2
25
Relay Team
Redlands
54.08
2
26
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
54.87
1
27
Relay Team
Rowland
55.07
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clovis North
51.00
3
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
51.42
3
3
Relay Team
Bishop Alemany
51.58
3
4
Relay Team
Calabasas
51.83
3
5
Relay Team
Mira Costa
53.13
3
6
Relay Team
Peninsula
53.73
2
7
Relay Team
Ayala
53.87
2
8
Relay Team
El Segundo
54.15
2
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
54.76
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.93
1
11
Relay Team
Santa Monica
54.94
3
12
Relay Team
Warren
55.43
2
13
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
55.47
3
14
Relay Team
La Canada
55.79
2
15
Relay Team
El Camino Real
55.95
1
16
Relay Team
Redondo Union
56.49
3
17
Relay Team
South Torrance
56.82
1
18
Relay Team
Redlands
58.39
1
19
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
1:02.05
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:55.24
2
2
Relay Team
Bishop Alemany
4:02.16
2
3
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
4:04.39
2
4
Relay Team
John W. North
4:06.95
2
5
Relay Team
Mira Costa
4:07.78
1
6
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
4:13.37
1
7
Relay Team
Jordan
4:13.38
1
8
Relay Team
Millikan
4:16.30
2
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:19.46
1
10
Relay Team
Redondo Union
4:21.34
2
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
4:23.77
1
12
Relay Team
Whittier
4:31.19
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:27.22
2
2
Relay Team
Serra
4:30.52
1
3
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
4:32.70
1
4
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
4:33.26
1
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:33.85
2
6
Relay Team
Millikan
4:35.79
2
7
Relay Team
Bishop Alemany
4:41.10
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:22.97
0
2
Relay Team
Redondo Union
9:27.46
0
3
Relay Team
Westlake
9:50.68
0
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:54.20
0
5
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
9:56.75
0
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
9:58.71
0
7
Relay Team
Marina
10:03.49
0
8
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
10:04.16
0
9
Relay Team
Mira Costa
10:04.44
0
10
Relay Team
Mayfield
10:12.98
0
11
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
10:19.10
0
12
Relay Team
Santa Monica
10:29.98
0
13
Relay Team
Claremont
10:31.81
0
14
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
10:34.44
0
15
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
10:55.51
0
16
Relay Team
Ayala
11:24.27
0
17
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
11:36.87
0
18
Relay Team
Peninsula
11:47.08
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:10.64
0
2
Relay Team
Claremont
10:22.50
0
3
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
10:24.81
0
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:27.52
0
5
Relay Team
El Segundo
10:30.80
0
6
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
10:36.76
0
7
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:36.89
0
8
Relay Team
Serrano
10:39.63
0
9
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:44.87
0
10
Relay Team
Santa Monica
10:53.38
0
11
Relay Team
South Torrance
10:56.96
0
12
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
11:01.93
0
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
11:06.00
0
14
Liu, Zhang,
Jarolim, Michels
South Pasadena
11:14.21
0
15
Relay Team
Warren
11:15.38
0
16
Relay Team
West Torrance
11:19.30
0
17
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
11:19.97
0
18
Relay Team
Ayala
11:23.97
0
19
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
11:24.01
0
20
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
11:42.31
0
21
Relay Team
Norte Vista
11:55.37
0
22
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
12:27.45
0
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Redondo Union
1:51.53
2
2
Relay Team
Jordan
1:53.50
2
3
Relay Team
Ayala
1:54.00
2
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:54.02
2
5
Magid, Theder,
Ibraheem, Whitcomb
Palos Verdes
1:54.34
2
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:54.60
1
7
Relay Team
West Torrance
1:55.02
1
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:55.12
1
9
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
1:59.26
1
10
Relay Team
South Torrance
1:59.97
1
11
Relay Team
Warren
2:01.94
1
12
Relay Team
Redlands
2:11.74
1
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ayala
1:58.75
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:59.30
2
3
Relay Team
Mira Costa
1:59.33
2
4
Relay Team
Jordan
2:01.64
1
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
2:01.93
1
6
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
2:02.71
2
7
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
2:03.96
2
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:05.72
1
9
Relay Team
South Torrance
2:06.54
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.89
1
11
Relay Team
Warren
2:07.57
2
12
Relay Team
Redlands
2:08.63
1
13
Relay Team
El Segundo
2:20.70
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:20.73
0
2
Relay Team
Mira Costa
12:40.07
0
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
12:47.43
0
4
Relay Team
Serrano
12:55.19
0
5
Relay Team
Claremont
12:56.98
0
6
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
12:58.94
0
7
Relay Team
Redondo Union
13:01.03
0
8
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
13:01.07
0
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:28.44
0
10
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
13:33.82
0
11
Relay Team
West Torrance
13:44.42
0
12
Relay Team
Warren
13:49.21
0
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
14:13.86
0
14
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
14:36.81
0
15
Relay Team
Indio
14:38.36
0
16
Relay Team
Norte Vista
15:36.19
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:19.82
0
2
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
13:21.85
0
3
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
13:27.82
0
4
Morrow, Zhang,
Michels, Koyama
South Pasadena
13:39.80
0
5
Relay Team
Redondo Union
13:46.31
0
6
Relay Team
Warren
13:59.79
0
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
14:06.89
0
8
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
14:10.09
0
9
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
14:19.24
0
10
Relay Team
South Torrance
14:25.83
0
11
Relay Team
Warren
14:25.96
0
12
Relay Team
Norte Vista
14:35.45
0
13
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
14:36.15
0
14
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
14:43.93
0
15
Relay Team
West Torrance
14:56.05
0
16
Relay Team
Gahr
15:43.40
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Natalie
12
West Ranch
46-11.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Franklin, Shyann
12
Golden Valley (S
42-07.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Liu, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
41-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
12
Trabuco Hills
36-05.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Contreras, Alejandra
12
Ayala
36-00.75
(508.00m)
2
5
Rosales, Alejandra
11
Marina
36-00.75
(508.00m)
3
7
Anigbogu, Elizabeth
12
Santiago (Corona
35-04.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Patton, Syanne
12
Poly (Long Beach
34-11.75
(508.00m)
2
9
English, Alaina
11
Millikan
34-07.00
(508.00m)
3
10
McGee, Imani
10
Golden Valley (S
34-06.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Davis, Casey
12
Poly (Long Beach
34-02.25
(508.00m)
2
12
Bombata, Nailah
10
Bishop Alemany
33-05.50
(508.00m)
2
13
De Villa, Sydney
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-04.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Chang, Teresa
12
Rowland
33-01.75
(508.00m)
3
15
Wolken, Cozette
12
Serrano
33-00.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Boles, Kayla
11
Warren
32-07.25
(508.00m)
1
17
Medof, Kayla
12
Saugus
32-01.50
(508.00m)
2
18
Sosnovsky, Tatiana
11
Claremont
30-08.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Malala, Noronzie
12
St. Anthony
30-06.25
(508.00m)
2
20
Patterson, Karrie
10
Millikan
30-03.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Larios, Erin
11
Los Alamitos
29-07.75
(508.00m)
2
22
Neri, xitlaly
12
John W. North
29-05.50
(508.00m)
1
23
Lindemans, Serenity
12
Edison (HB)
28-11.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Ramirez, Michelle
12
Los Alamitos
28-09.25
(508.00m)
1
25
Schonberg, Madison
11
Redondo Union
27-10.50
(508.00m)
1
26
Debucquois, Brianna
12
Los Alamitos
27-08.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Terry, Aniya
11
St. Anthony
27-05.00
(508.00m)
2
28
Meideros, Marlee
11
Brea Olinda
27-02.50
(508.00m)
1
29
AhFook, Faitalia
11
Warren
27-01.25
(508.00m)
2
30
Morse, Karlie
11
Brea Olinda
27-01.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Di Leva, Samantha
11
Redondo Union
26-01.25
(508.00m)
1
--
Hume, Gabriella
11
El Segundo
ND
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Maia
11
El Camino Real
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Erin
12
Serra
ND
(--)
3
--
Rayburn, Caitlyn
12
Marina
ND
(--)
3
--
Cornwell, Ella
12
Poly (Pasadena)
ND
(--)
3
--
Anderson, A'Kyra
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoh, Destiny
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-03.00
(508.00m)
2
2
Cendejas, Dayanara
10
Warren
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Melendez, Megan
10
Warren
30-11.00
(508.00m)
2
4
Smith, Tatene
9
Poly (Long Beach
30-09.50
(508.00m)
2
5
Aguilar, Celeste
10
Saugus
28-08.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Winter, Madilyn
10
Redlands
28-07.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Pasamba, Erynn
10
West Ranch
28-02.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Savaii, Chardae
9
Millikan
28-01.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Packard, Skylar
10
Serrano
27-10.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Klinge, Abby
10
Trabuco Hills
27-07.50
(508.00m)
2
11
Tuinei, Pualeilani
10
Millikan
27-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Angnes, Klaire
9
Millikan
27-00.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Punsalan, Rachelle
10
Trabuco Hills
26-11.50
(508.00m)
1
14
Sutten, Avery
10
Great Oak
26-08.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Tristan, Priscilla
10
Ayala
26-04.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Sanchez, Michaela
10
Great Oak
26-01.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Madan, Anjali
10
Great Oak
25-02.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Plummer, Mykiah
10
Palos Verdes
24-04.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Diaz, Isabella
10
Indio
23-06.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Puccia, Agostina
11
El Camino Real
20-01.50
(508.00m)
1
--
Leonard, Gabby
9
South Torrance
ND
(--)
1
--
Sheppard, Amaya
10
John W. North
ND
(--)
1
--
Lippon, Mikaela
10
South Torrance
ND
(--)
1
--
Mclennan, Jessica
9
Warren
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Natalie
12
West Ranch
147-05
(508.00m)
3
2
Rosales, Alejandra
11
Marina
133-01
(508.00m)
3
3
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
12
Trabuco Hills
127-06
(508.00m)
3
4
Liu, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
125-00
(508.00m)
3
5
Franklin, Shyann
12
Golden Valley (S
123-10
(508.00m)
3
6
English, Alaina
11
Millikan
116-01
(508.00m)
3
7
Chang, Teresa
12
Rowland
113-10
(508.00m)
2
8
De Villa, Sydney
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
110-04
(508.00m)
3
9
AhFook, Faitalia
11
Warren
103-10
(508.00m)
3
10
Rayburn, Caitlyn
12
Marina
103-07
(508.00m)
2
11
Villagran, Alexis
12
Los Alamitos
99-11
(508.00m)
2
12
Patton, Syanne
12
Poly (Long Beach
96-08
(508.00m)
3
13
Amezcua, Idalis
12
Warren
96-06
(508.00m)
2
14
Guzman, Breanna
12
Saugus
96-00
(508.00m)
2
15
Sosnovsky, Tatiana
11
Claremont
94-08
(508.00m)
2
16
Medof, Kayla
12
Saugus
92-11
(508.00m)
2
17
King, Julia
12
Marina
91-03
(508.00m)
1
18
Larios, Erin
11
Los Alamitos
91-00
(508.00m)
1
19
Patterson, Karrie
10
Millikan
90-11
(508.00m)
2
20
Morse, Karlie
11
Brea Olinda
88-09
(508.00m)
2
21
Anigbogu, Elizabeth
12
Santiago (Corona
88-04
(508.00m)
2
22
McGee, Imani
10
Golden Valley (S
87-09
(508.00m)
2
23
Ragasa, Chelsey
12
Rowland
86-10
(508.00m)
1
24
Lindemans, Serenity
12
Edison (HB)
84-07
(508.00m)
1
25
Wolken, Cozette
12
Serrano
83-07
(508.00m)
2
26
Hoover, Alexa
11
Ayala
81-04
(508.00m)
1
27
Bombata, Nailah
10
Bishop Alemany
79-09
(508.00m)
2
28
Murillo, Priscilla
12
Burroughs (Burba
75-06
(508.00m)
1
29
Debucquois, Brianna
12
Los Alamitos
74-06
(508.00m)
1
30
Ramirez, Michelle
12
Los Alamitos
73-01
(508.00m)
1
31
Meideros, Marlee
11
Brea Olinda
68-03
(508.00m)
1
32
Di Leva, Samantha
11
Redondo Union
65-04
(508.00m)
1
33
Martinez, Leslie
11
Warren
62-01
(508.00m)
1
34
Davis, Casey
12
Poly (Long Beach
58-01
(508.00m)
3
35
Shields, Kyara
12
Brea Olinda
55-02
(508.00m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klinge, Abby
10
Trabuco Hills
120-04
(508.00m)
2
2
Melendez, Megan
10
Warren
105-09
(508.00m)
2
3
Cendejas, Dayanara
10
Warren
96-03
(508.00m)
2
4
Jackson, Jasmin
10
Millikan
93-05
(508.00m)
1
5
Majors, Jacqueline
10
Trabuco Hills
90-03
(508.00m)
2
6
Kruger, Natalie
10
Saugus
86-04
(508.00m)
1
7
Winter, Madilyn
10
Redlands
85-02
(508.00m)
2
8
Pasamba, Erynn
10
West Ranch
81-00
(508.00m)
1
9
Packard, Skylar
10
Serrano
79-11
(508.00m)
2
10
Lippon, Mikaela
10
South Torrance
79-03
(508.00m)
2
11
Clarke, Chevelle
9
Serrano
78-00
(508.00m)
1
12
Okoh, Destiny
10
Poly (Long Beach
75-04
(508.00m)
2
13
Angnes, Klaire
9
Millikan
75-02
(508.00m)
1
14
Salaveo, Mariah
10
Poly (Long Beach
73-07
(508.00m)
2
15
Tristan, Priscilla
10
Ayala
72-09
(508.00m)
1
15
Rumpel, Mackenzie
10
Ayala
72-09
(508.00m)
1
17
Sanchez, Michaela
10
Great Oak
71-10
(508.00m)
2
18
Sutten, Avery
10
Great Oak
71-06
(508.00m)
1
19
Tuinei, Pualeilani
10
Millikan
71-00
(508.00m)
1
20
Aguilar, Celeste
10
Saugus
69-01
(508.00m)
2
20
Savaii, Chardae
9
Millikan
69-01
(508.00m)
1
22
Tuliau, Pearlnaiah
11
Poly (Long Beach
67-06
(508.00m)
2
23
Ramirez, Julia
10
Great Oak
62-04
(508.00m)
1
--
Smith, Tatene
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
2
--
Sullivan, Chase
9
Flintridge Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Justice, Sidnee
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
2
--
Leiato, Lauryn-Marie
10
Redondo Union
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Paige
10
Westlake
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Mao, Zoey
11
Poly (Pasadena)
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Moneymaker, Madison
12
Ayala
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Livermore, Brittney
12
Santiago (Corona
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bennyworth, Katie
12
Edison (HB)
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Gruber, Nicolette
11
Marina
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bretz, Samantha
11
Brea Olinda
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Craft, Celestina
12
El Segundo
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Willcoxson, Brianna
10
Santiago (Corona
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Kallick, Kylee
11
Redondo Union
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Beresford, Mia
9
West Torrance
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Schroeder, Darline
12
Millikan
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Butler, Ariana
11
Bishop Alemany
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Lee, London
10
St. Anthony
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Caragher, Keara
11
Poly (Pasadena)
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ajiere, Ciera
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Emily
10
Warren
NH
(--)
0
--
Alvarado, Janelle
11
Rowland
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kathryn
9
Redlands
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Reynolds, Isabelle
9
West Torrance
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Taylor, Zharia
9
Poly (Long Beach
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Fairchild, Jillian
10
Serrano
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Seifert, Madeline
9
Ayala
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kelly, Brooke
10
Mira Costa
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Shilon, Adva
10
Peninsula
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Shafie, Mariam
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hidalgo, Emma
10
Brea Olinda
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Campos, Michelle
10
Warren
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Herrera, Milana
9
Palos Verdes
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Resnick, Kira
10
West Torrance
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Breeden, Kaialani
9
El Segundo
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Baca, Geneva
10
Ayala
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Marquez, Ruby
10
Warren
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Try, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Milton, Ashlynne
9
Golden Valley (S
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Alba, Brianna
10
Santiago (Corona
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Compayre, Kaden
10
Millikan
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Rubinoff, Emily
10
West Torrance
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Phillipson, Emma
10
Serrano
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Torres, Amaranta
10
Gahr
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Gallagher, Lila
9
Notre Dame Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Saive, Julie
9
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
0
--
Peterson Henry, Ahyana
9
Golden Valley (S
NH
(--)
0
--
Nguyen, Vankhanh
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
0
--
Fields, Amoria
10
Warren
NH
(--)
0
--
Irons, Eleri
9
Notre Dame Acade
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Paige
10
Westlake
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Turner, Amari
12
Redondo Union
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Watkins, Tessa
11
E. Roosevelt
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Grau, Brigette
12
Mira Costa
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
McCann, Kaelyn
11
Linfield Christi
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Flaherty, Erika
12
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Swenson, Kaitlyn
11
Great Oak
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bagby, Erica
11
Palisades Charte
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fu, Cheyenne
12
Peninsula
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Racina, Amber
12
West Ranch
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Camarena, Brianne
11
Great Oak
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kast, Madison
12
Murrieta Valley
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Falk, Sydney
12
Clovis North
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Sanchez, Ivie
12
Valencia (Valenc
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Ewing, Carly
12
Serrano
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Garcia, Grace
11
Great Oak
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Fuller, Addie
12
Clovis North
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
O'Malley, Sarah
10
Peninsula
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Quezada, Laila
12
Ayala
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Berner, Jadyn
11
E. Roosevelt
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Koga, Mia
11
Mayfield
NH
(--)
0
--
Gerovac, Jordan
12
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
--
Beegle, Jolie
10
Mayfield
NH
(--)
0
--
Hayward, Layne
12
South Torrance
NH
(--)
0
--
Cates, Amanda
12
Santiago (Corona
NH
(--)
0
--
Pack, Gabrielle
10
Peninsula
NH
(--)
0
--
Cooper, Sarah
12
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanvictores, Bella
9
Claremont
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Seifert, Madeline
9
Ayala
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Perez, Sophia
10
E. Roosevelt
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Shilon, Adva
10
Peninsula
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Tom, Shealyn
10
Brea Olinda
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Zhu, Dora
10
Ayala
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Presto, Olivia
10
Great Oak
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Garcia, Jordan
9
Great Oak
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Rodas, Linda
10
Warren
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Arballo, Izabella
10
Clovis North
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Call, Gemma Linnea
9
South Torrance
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Tassara, Kayla
9
South Torrance
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Abeson, Callie
10
Palos Verdes
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Prill, Katarina
10
Great Oak
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Shaw, Shannon
10
West Torrance
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Agnew, Abigail
10
El Segundo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Moreshead, Franklyn
10
El Segundo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Meade, Kinsey
10
Marina
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Porter, Paige
10
Palos Verdes
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Pesantes, Lindsay
10
Bishop Alemany
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Piper, Meghan
9
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Asha
12
Wildwood
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
2
Atkinson, Asjah
10
St. Anthony
18-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
3
Stevenson, Summer
10
Great Oak
18-02.50
(508.00m)
-1.1
3
4
Romo, Anyssa
12
Ayala
17-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Lee, Mahkaia
12
Redondo Union
17-06.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
3
6
Amos, Chaselyn
12
E. Roosevelt
17-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
3
7
Kluver, Katherine
10
Redondo Union
17-01.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
3
8
Bollinger, Sami
10
Great Oak
16-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
9
Lin, Natalie
12
Serrano
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
3
10
Sadipe, Ayanna
12
Ayala
16-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
11
Divinity, Eve
9
Redondo Union
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
12
Holloway, Tatum
10
Clovis North
16-01.50
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
13
Jones, Tyler
12
El Segundo
15-11.50
(508.00m)
-1.7
1
14
Livermore, Brittney
12
Santiago (Corona
15-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
15
Ayere, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
15
Beegle, Jolie
10
Mayfield
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
15
Ehinlaiye, Kelsey
11
Ayala
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
18
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Ladely, Maddie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Brandon, Alani
12
Santiago (Corona
15-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
3
21
Okeke, Patience
10
San Pedro
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Willcoxson, Brianna
10
Santiago (Corona
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Schiller, Kylie
11
Clovis North
15-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
24
Gruber, Nicolette
11
Marina
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Johnson, Schuylar
12
E. Roosevelt
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
26
Lowry, Katelyn
11
Mira Costa
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Ortiz, Tatiana
11
San Pedro
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Martinez, Evelyn
11
Redlands
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Chau, Joana
12
North Torrance
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
30
Terry, Simone
9
St. Anthony
14-04.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
31
Lee, London
10
St. Anthony
14-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
32
Kozawa, Traci
12
West Torrance
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Alvarado, Janelle
11
Rowland
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Felton, Lindsey
12
Bishop Alemany
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
35
Bretz, Samantha
11
Brea Olinda
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
36
Pennington, Amarah
11
Millikan
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
37
Ortiz, Cassandra
12
Golden Valley (S
12-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
16-05.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
2
Taylor, Zharia
9
Poly (Long Beach
15-10.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
3
3
Krause, Claire
10
Calabasas
15-08.75
(508.00m)
-1.4
3
4
Seifert, Madeline
9
Ayala
15-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
3
5
Nishimura, Angie
10
West Torrance
15-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
3
6
McIntosh, Kylee
9
Golden Valley (S
14-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
7
Lee, Sidney
10
West Torrance
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Grimes, Dayela
10
Great Oak
14-07.50
(508.00m)
-0.9
3
9
Milton, Ashlynne
9
Golden Valley (S
14-07.25
(508.00m)
-0.8
2
10
Gorham, Kailey
10
Brea Olinda
14-05.75
(508.00m)
-2.0
3
11
Torres, Amaranta
10
Gahr
14-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
12
Bachor, Tiffany
10
Santiago (Corona
14-03.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
13
Okeiyi, Chizaram
10
Ayala
14-03.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
14
Noble, Ruby
10
El Segundo
14-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
15
Andrade, Marissa
9
Mira Costa
14-01.25
(508.00m)
-2.0
1
16
Metalsky, Amanda
9
Redondo Union
14-00.50
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
17
Henderson, Joslyn
10
North Torrance
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
18
Baca, Geneva
10
Ayala
13-11.75
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
19
Eum, Selah
9
Claremont
13-10.50
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
20
Lin, Chelsea
10
Claremont
13-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.4
3
21
Phillips, Saela
10
Redondo Union
13-09.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
3
22
Plocher, Claudia
9
La Canada
13-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
1
23
Kelly, Brooke
10
Mira Costa
13-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
24
Peterson Henry, Ahyana
9
Golden Valley (S
13-01.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
25
Sheetz, Caitlin
10
Edison (HB)
13-01.00
(508.00m)
-2.0
1
26
Porter, Paige
10
Palos Verdes
13-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
27
Fann, Asha
10
El Camino Real
12-11.75
(508.00m)
-1.5
1
27
Sanchez, Grace
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
29
Chauvin, Madison
10
Santiago (Corona
12-08.25
(508.00m)
-1.4
1
30
Nongnuj, Carissa
10
Redlands
12-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
31
Gardiner, Sadie
10
Wildwood
11-10.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
32
Cooper, Mayah
9
Millikan
11-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
1
33
Onyenechehe, Prisca
9
Palisades Charte
10-11.25
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Simone
11
Central
39-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
3
2
Stevenson, Summer
10
Great Oak
38-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.6
3
3
Lin, Natalie
12
Serrano
36-05.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
3
4
Bollinger, Sami
10
Great Oak
35-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Moneymaker, Madison
12
Ayala
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
34-10.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
3
7
Sadipe, Ayanna
12
Ayala
34-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
3
8
Lee, London
10
St. Anthony
33-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
2
9
Oyatayo, Dami
12
El Camino Real
33-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Willcoxson, Brianna
10
Santiago (Corona
33-03.00
(508.00m)
+2.3
3
11
Beegle, Jolie
10
Mayfield
32-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
12
Bong, Kristina
12
Great Oak
32-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
13
Johnson, Jalissa
10
Great Oak
32-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
14
Johnson, Schuylar
12
E. Roosevelt
32-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
15
Mitchell, Katerra
12
Santiago (Corona
32-01.75
(508.00m)
-1.3
3
16
Lowry, Katelyn
11
Mira Costa
32-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
16
Schiller, Kylie
11
Clovis North
32-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Deen, Reagan
11
Redlands
31-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
19
Calloway, Kamari
12
El Camino Real
31-06.50
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
20
Osborne, Tatum
11
Marina
31-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
21
Saito, Alisa
12
West Torrance
31-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
1
22
Felton, Lindsey
12
Bishop Alemany
31-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Livermore, Brittney
12
Santiago (Corona
31-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
3
24
Kozawa, Traci
12
West Torrance
30-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Craft, Celestina
12
El Segundo
30-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
26
Xu, Xiaolan
12
Rowland
29-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
27
Alvarado, Janelle
11
Rowland
29-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
28
Jovel, Jasmine
11
Warren
28-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Bell, Serrae
10
St. Anthony
27-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
30
Ortiz, Cassandra
12
Golden Valley (S
27-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
2
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Dayela
10
Great Oak
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Nishimura, Angie
10
West Torrance
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Moore, Ciara
9
El Camino Real
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Okeiyi, Chizaram
10
Ayala
30-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Gulden, Moira
10
El Segundo
29-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Noble, Ruby
10
El Segundo
29-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Wernher, Chloe
9
Redlands
29-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Andersen, Alexis
10
Palos Verdes
29-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Fisher, Lyrick
10
Santa Monica
29-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Abeson, Callie
10
Palos Verdes
28-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Liang, Jillian
10
Rowland
28-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Alecxih, Kristin
10
Ayala
28-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Bachor, Tiffany
10
Santiago (Corona
28-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Ackerman, Sidney
10
Ayala
28-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Nguyen, Trina
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Kelsey
10
Peninsula
27-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Nip, Faye
10
Rowland
27-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Chauvin, Madison
10
Santiago (Corona
27-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Thornburg, Sierra
10
Santiago (Corona
27-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Nongnuj, Carissa
10
Redlands
26-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Onyenechehe, Prisca
9
Palisades Charte
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
--
Su, Samantha
10
Peninsula
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Frosh/Soph - Men
1
Ayala
(86)
2
Great Oak
(73.5)
3
Edison (HB)
(50.5)
4
Santa Monica
(49)
5
Brea Olinda
(45)
6
Loyola
(43)
7
Santiago (Corona)
(39)
8
John W. North
(34)
8
West Ranch
(34)
10
Calabasas
(33)
11
E. Roosevelt
(31)
12
Claremont
(30.5)
13
Poly (Long Beach)
(29)
14
Marina
(26.5)
15
North Torrance
(26)
16
Palisades Charter
(25)
17
West Torrance
(22.5)
18
Peninsula
(22)
19
Golden Valley (SO)
(21)
20
Warren
(20)
21
Rowland
(18)
22
Hart
(15.5)
23
El Camino Real
(15)
23
Redondo Union
(15)
23
South Torrance
(15)
26
Agoura
(14)
26
Millikan
(14)
28
Clovis North
(13)
28
Norte Vista
(13)
30
Redlands
(12)
31
Bishop Alemany
(10)
31
Gahr
(10)
31
Los Alamitos
(10)
31
Ramona
(10)
31
Scripps Ranch
(10)
36
Canyon (Anaheim)
(9)
36
Mira Costa
(9)
36
Palos Verdes
(9)
39
Serrano
(8)
40
El Toro
(7)
41
Saugus
(4)
42
San Pedro
(3)
42
Valencia (Valencia)
(3)
44
El Segundo
(2)
45
South Pasadena
(1)
Varsity - Men
1
Poly (Long Beach)
(93)
2
Great Oak
(90)
3
Loyola
(72)
4
West Ranch
(70.5)
5
Golden Valley (SO)
(53.5)
6
Clovis North
(53)
6
E. Roosevelt
(53)
8
West Torrance
(35.5)
9
Cathedral
(35)
10
Los Alamitos
(33)
11
Peninsula
(31)
12
Canyon (Canyon Country)
(29.5)
13
Ayala
(24)
13
Central
(24)
15
Redondo Union
(21)
16
Millikan
(18.5)
17
La Serna
(18)
18
Mira Costa
(17.5)
19
Bishop Alemany
(15)
20
Palos Verdes
(13)
20
Rowland
(13)
20
Santa Monica
(13)
20
Serrano
(13)
24
Jordan
(12)
25
Hart
(11)
25
Laguna Beach
(11)
25
Marina
(11)
25
Santiago (Corona)
(11)
29
Saugus
(10)
30
Canyon (Anaheim)
(9)
30
Valencia (Valencia)
(9)
32
Crescenta Valley
(8)
33
Claremont
(7)
33
Norte Vista
(7)
33
Palisades Charter
(7)
33
Serra
(7)
37
Agoura
(6)
37
Scripps Ranch
(6)
39
John W. North
(5)
40
Chino
(4)
41
Edison (HB)
(3)
41
Warren
(3)
43
Eagle Rock
(2)
44
Brea Olinda
(1)
44
Indio
(1)
Frosh/Soph - Women
1
Great Oak
(99)
2
Poly (Long Beach)
(97)
3
Ayala
(74.5)
4
Santiago (Corona)
(66)
5
Warren
(39.75)
6
El Segundo
(35)
7
Santa Monica
(34)
8
West Torrance
(32.5)
9
Peninsula
(32)
10
Calabasas
(31)
11
Bishop Alemany
(30)
12
Claremont
(27.5)
13
Redlands
(25.5)
14
Brea Olinda
(24)
15
El Camino Real
(23)
16
Millikan
(19)
16
Mira Costa
(19)
16
West Ranch
(19)
19
Crescenta Valley
(17)
19
Trabuco Hills
(17)
21
Clovis North
(16.75)
22
Palos Verdes
(16.5)
23
Chadwick
(15)
23
E. Roosevelt
(15)
23
Serrano
(15)
26
North Torrance
(14.5)
27
Los Alamitos
(14)
28
John W. North
(13)
29
Redondo Union
(12)
30
Saugus
(11)
31
South Pasadena
(10)
32
South Torrance
(9.5)
33
Canyon (Anaheim)
(9)
33
El Toro
(9)
33
Kennedy
(9)
33
Serra
(9)
37
Golden Valley (SO)
(7)
37
Jordan
(7)
39
Notre Dame Academy
(5)
40
Palisades Charter
(4)
41
Norte Vista
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
E. Roosevelt
(78)
2
Great Oak
(75)
3
Ayala
(68.5)
4
Redondo Union
(64.66)
5
Calabasas
(49)
6
Scripps Ranch
(46)
7
Poly (Long Beach)
(43)
8
West Ranch
(42)
9
Central
(41)
10
Mira Costa
(36.5)
11
Westlake
(36)
12
Clovis North
(29)
13
Marina
(25.5)
14
Mayfield
(22)
15
Santiago (Corona)
(21.66)
16
John W. North
(21)
16
Trabuco Hills
(21)
18
Millikan
(19)
19
Serrano
(18)
19
St. Anthony
(18)
21
Oak Park
(17)
22
Golden Valley (SO)
(16)
23
Los Alamitos
(14)
24
Jordan
(13)
25
Canyon (Anaheim)
(12)
25
La Canada
(12)
27
Wildwood
(10)
28
Bishop Alemany
(9)
28
Crescenta Valley
(9)
28
Laguna Hills
(9)
31
Poly (Pasadena)
(8)
31
View Park Prep
(8)
33
Edison (HB)
(7.66)
33
West Torrance
(7.66)
35
Chino
(7)
35
Palisades Charter
(7)
37
Brea Olinda
(6.66)
38
Linfield Christian
(6.5)
39
Claremont
(6)
39
Palos Verdes
(6)
41
Serra
(5)
42
Rowland
(4)
43
Peninsula
(3)
43
Redlands
(3)
45
El Camino Real
(2)
45
North Torrance
(2)
45
Warren
(2)
48
El Segundo
(1.66)
49
South Torrance
(1)
Hashtags
#redondo
#nike
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
#redondo-nike
0 shares:
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
6
1
2018
1
13
1
24
2017
1
226
1
97
2016
1
218
2
2015
1
206
1
2014
1
238
4
459
2013
3
205
5
236
2012
1
133
6
36
2011
1
144
2
86
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#redondo
#nike
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
#redondo-nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!